April 14, 2022
|
First Baptist - Naples, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 McKenzie Travis SO Evangelical Christian 11.88 10 2.2
2 Maleda Azunque FR First Baptist (Naples) 12.78 8 2.2
3 Ava Melancon 8 First Baptist (Naples) 12.86 6 2.2
4 Breanna Summersett JR Port Charlotte 13.08 5 2.2
5 Anouchka Cakpo JR Port Charlotte 13.14 4 2.2
6 Farrah Polit 8 Community School (Naples) 13.28 3 2.2
7 Kendall D'Aprile SR Port Charlotte 13.30 2 2.2
8 Rebecca Weir SR Seacrest Country Day 13.38 1 2.2
9 Jarcerryia Jenkins SR Evangelical Christian 13.46 - 2.2
10 Isabella Aldeguer SR Mason Classical Academy 13.61 - 2.2
11 Avery Pugh 6 First Baptist (Naples) 13.67 - 2.2
12 Sofia Rivera-Muniz JR Community School (Naples) 14.04 - 2.2
13 Samantha Sweet JR Village School 14.27 - 2.1
14 Victoria Munnelly JR Marco Island Academy 14.46 - 2.1
15 Alianna Hurst FR Southwest Florida Christian 14.62 - 2.1
16 TyLa Rushing SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 14.63 - 2.2
17 Sylvia Zak SO Naples Classical 14.71 - 2.0
18 Julia Nemeth SR Mason Classical Academy 14.80 - 2.1
19 Piper Noyes SO Marco Island Academy 14.83 - 2.1
20 Lilly Gaglio JR Seacrest Country Day 14.90 - 2.0
21 Luana Santos FR Mason Classical Academy 14.93 - 2.1
22 Bree Turen SO Community School (Naples) 15.25 - 2.0
23 Ashley Allen SO Southwest Florida Christian 16.32 - 2.0
24 Faith Young SO Southwest Florida Christian 16.54 - 2.0
  Yasmin Molina SO Naples Classical DNS    -
  Classie Coleman FR Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS    -
  Geraldine Herrera JR Bishop Verot DNS    -
  Alexandra Rendon SR Seacrest Country Day DNS    -
  Rachel Wiltgen 8 Evangelical Christian DNS    -
  Brooklyn Stuben JR Village School DNS    -
  Serenity Plunkett SO Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Sylvia Zak SO Naples Classical 14.71 -
20 Lilly Gaglio JR Seacrest Country Day 14.90 -
22 Bree Turen SO Community School (Naples) 15.25 -
23 Ashley Allen SO Southwest Florida Christian 16.32 -
24 Faith Young SO Southwest Florida Christian 16.54 -
  Alexandra Rendon SR Seacrest Country Day DNS   
  Yasmin Molina SO Naples Classical DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Samantha Sweet JR Village School 14.27 -
14 Victoria Munnelly JR Marco Island Academy 14.46 -
15 Alianna Hurst FR Southwest Florida Christian 14.62 -
18 Julia Nemeth SR Mason Classical Academy 14.80 -
19 Piper Noyes SO Marco Island Academy 14.83 -
21 Luana Santos FR Mason Classical Academy 14.93 -
  Brooklyn Stuben JR Village School DNS   
  Classie Coleman FR Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Breanna Summersett JR Port Charlotte 13.08 5
5 Anouchka Cakpo JR Port Charlotte 13.14 4
7 Kendall D'Aprile SR Port Charlotte 13.30 2
8 Rebecca Weir SR Seacrest Country Day 13.38 1
11 Avery Pugh 6 First Baptist (Naples) 13.67 -
12 Sofia Rivera-Muniz JR Community School (Naples) 14.04 -
16 TyLa Rushing SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 14.63 -
  Serenity Plunkett SO Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS