March 3, 2022
|
South Sumter - Bushnell, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Claribel Hernandez SR Villages 4.85m 15' 11" 10
  • 4.56  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.52  
2 Kendall Brown JR Wildwood 4.74m 15' 6.75" 8
  • 4.54  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.74  
3 Ja'Kyra Corbin FR Wildwood 4.71m 15' 5.5" 6
  • 4.64  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.71  
4 Athena Peterson SR Crystal River 4.60m 15' 1.25" 4
  • 4.48  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.56  
5 Ki'Asia Butler SR Villages 4.53m 14' 10.5" 2
  • 4.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32  
6 Amber Nguyen SO Villages 4.50m 14' 9.25" 1
  • 4.50  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.26  
7 Evah Watterson SO Villages 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.20  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.06  
8 Caley Sosnowski JR Villages 4.29m 14' 1" -
  • 4.25  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.03  
9 Hanna Linton SO Villages 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
  • 4.03  
  • 4.03  
  • 3.63  
10 Jessica Dawson FR South Sumter 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.46  
  • 3.43  
  • 3.95  
11 Tatianna Matthews SO Dunnellon 3.91m 12' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.91  
12 Tatum Wolke SR Umatilla 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
  • 3.83  
  • 3.73  
  • 3.80  
13 Alina Wilson FR Umatilla 3.79m 12' 5.25" -
  • 3.64  
  • 3.79  
  • 3.61  
14 Zoey Simmons SO Villages 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.35  
  • 3.71  
15 Ilyssa Cassells JR Dunnellon 3.59m 11' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.56  
  • 3.59  
16 Shabrydis Morgan JR South Sumter 3.38m 11' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.38  
  • FOUL  
17 Jon'nai Webb SO Dunnellon 3.36m 11' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 2.67  
  • 3.36  
18 Hailee Dufresne SR Umatilla 3.12m 10' 3" -
  • 3.11  
  • 3.12  
  • 3.06  
  D'laysia Cox JR Dunnellon NM NM   
  Allison Robb SO Dunnellon NM NM   
  Nataya McGee SR Wildwood NM NM   
  Carlee Hytovick SO Dunnellon NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Claribel Hernandez SR Villages 4.85m 15' 11" 10
2 Kendall Brown JR Wildwood 4.74m 15' 6.75" 8
3 Ja'Kyra Corbin FR Wildwood 4.71m 15' 5.5" 6
4 Athena Peterson SR Crystal River 4.60m 15' 1.25" 4
5 Ki'Asia Butler SR Villages 4.53m 14' 10.5" 2
6 Amber Nguyen SO Villages 4.50m 14' 9.25" 1
7 Evah Watterson SO Villages 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
8 Caley Sosnowski JR Villages 4.29m 14' 1" -
12 Tatum Wolke SR Umatilla 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
15 Ilyssa Cassells JR Dunnellon 3.59m 11' 9.5" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Hanna Linton SO Villages 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
10 Jessica Dawson FR South Sumter 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
11 Tatianna Matthews SO Dunnellon 3.91m 12' 10" -
13 Alina Wilson FR Umatilla 3.79m 12' 5.25" -
14 Zoey Simmons SO Villages 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
16 Shabrydis Morgan JR South Sumter 3.38m 11' 1.25" -
17 Jon'nai Webb SO Dunnellon 3.36m 11' 0.25" -
18 Hailee Dufresne SR Umatilla 3.12m 10' 3" -
  Carlee Hytovick SO Dunnellon NM NM   
  Allison Robb SO Dunnellon NM NM   
  D'laysia Cox JR Dunnellon NM NM   
  Nataya McGee SR Wildwood NM NM