March 4, 2022
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Symone Bushrah FR River Ridge 51.42 10
2 Jada Pitt SR Fivay 51.77 8
3 Macey Peterson FR River Ridge 52.80 6
4 Macey Campbell SO Leesburg 53.13 5
5 Alexi Benitez SR Wesley Chapel 54.03 4
6 Elizabeth Levchenko SO Wiregrass Ranch 54.56 3
7 Rachel Mish SR Pasco 55.84 2
8 Olivia Ferguson FR Wiregrass Ranch 55.87 1
9 Keyuloni Henderson JR Land O'Lakes 55.89 -
10 Gwendolyn Cocuzza SR River Ridge 56.11 -
11 Kate Farrell SO Land O'Lakes 56.17 -
12 Natalie Wilson SO Citrus 56.41 -
13 Sanaia Johnson SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 57.87 -
14 Bryanna O'Malley JR Zephyrhills 58.58 -
15 Trinity Randolph SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 59.51 -
16 Kamryn Costanzi FR Gulf 1:00.44 -
17 Mariah Bland JR Zephyrhills 1:01.33 -
18 Sadie Walker SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:02.69 -
19 Sharibel Vazquez SO Zephyrhills 1:03.43 -
20 Makenzie Jackson SO Wiregrass Ranch 1:04.89 -
21 Annabel Lewis FR Wesley Chapel 1:06.20 -
22 Elizabeth Hammond SO Wharton 1:06.27 -
23 Susan Spaight FR Citrus 1:07.29 -
24 Amani Wells JR Leesburg 1:08.89 -
25 McKenzi Bell SO Gulf 1:09.05 -
26 Meredith Welch JR Lecanto 1:13.77 -
27 Kristal Lara-Baltazar FR Gulf 1:16.03 -
  Lilie Shen-Dale FR Land O'Lakes NT   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Natalie Wilson SO Citrus 56.41 -
15 Trinity Randolph SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 59.51 -
18 Sadie Walker SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:02.69 -
19 Sharibel Vazquez SO Zephyrhills 1:03.43 -
23 Susan Spaight FR Citrus 1:07.29 -
24 Amani Wells JR Leesburg 1:08.89 -
26 Meredith Welch JR Lecanto 1:13.77 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Alexi Benitez SR Wesley Chapel 54.03 4
13 Sanaia Johnson SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 57.87 -
14 Bryanna O'Malley JR Zephyrhills 58.58 -
17 Mariah Bland JR Zephyrhills 1:01.33 -
21 Annabel Lewis FR Wesley Chapel 1:06.20 -
22 Elizabeth Hammond SO Wharton 1:06.27 -
27 Kristal Lara-Baltazar FR Gulf 1:16.03 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Elizabeth Levchenko SO Wiregrass Ranch 54.56 3
7 Rachel Mish SR Pasco 55.84 2
11 Kate Farrell SO Land O'Lakes 56.17 -
16 Kamryn Costanzi FR Gulf 1:00.44 -
20 Makenzie Jackson SO Wiregrass Ranch 1:04.89 -
25 McKenzi Bell SO Gulf 1:09.05 -
  Lilie Shen-Dale FR Land O'Lakes NT   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Symone Bushrah FR River Ridge 51.42 10
2 Jada Pitt SR Fivay 51.77 8
3 Macey Peterson FR River Ridge 52.80 6
4 Macey Campbell SO Leesburg 53.13 5
8 Olivia Ferguson FR Wiregrass Ranch 55.87 1
9 Keyuloni Henderson JR Land O'Lakes 55.89 -
10 Gwendolyn Cocuzza SR River Ridge 56.11 -