March 4, 2022
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Serenity Brazell JR Wharton 56.55 10
2 Maya Llanes SR Zephyrhills 1:01.80 8
3 Mackenzie Johnson SO Land O'Lakes 1:02.93 6
4 Janiah Hinds SR Wesley Chapel 1:03.38 5
5 Remiyah Harris SR Wesley Chapel 1:04.59 4
6 Isabella Brown FR Lecanto 1:05.19 3
7 Amaiya Potter JR Wiregrass Ranch 1:05.25 2
8 Layla Martinez SO Land O'Lakes 1:05.60 1
9 Ava Adriani SO Land O'Lakes 1:05.93 -
10 Jayda Brown SR Leesburg 1:06.64 -
11 Sophia Woggon SR Citrus 1:07.68 -
12 Kaitlin Comrie FR Wharton 1:07.94 -
13 Alexis Stephens SO Zephyrhills 1:08.01 -
14 Abigail Saintelmy SR Wiregrass Ranch 1:08.43 -
15 Kyleigh Wilson JR Lakeland Christian 1:09.16 -
16 Kayla Ojeda SR Wiregrass Ranch 1:09.58 -
17 Kammy Enerson FR River Ridge 1:10.16 -
18 Danielle Haskin FR Gulf 1:10.81 -
19 Victoria Johnson SO Lecanto 1:10.83 -
20 Madeline Hughes SO Citrus 1:11.11 -
21 Sophia Maduro FR River Ridge 1:11.72 -
22 Eleni Bohm SO Fivay 1:11.98 -
23 Jordan Beamon-Murry JR Wesley Chapel 1:14.64 -
24 Makenna Richardson JR Gulf 1:16.63 -
25 Alexa Cardoso FR Gulf 1:19.88 -
26 Sarah Summers FR Pasco 1:20.31 -
27 Bre'Anna McCaskill JR Leesburg 1:20.40 -
28 Justice Wilson SO Leesburg 1:25.74 -
29 Brooke Young SO Fivay 1:27.62 -
30 Gabriella Cordova-Fleitas FR Fivay 1:29.32 -
  Meredith Welch JR Lecanto NT   
  Peyton Leidy SO Zephyrhills NT   
  Maddie Lopez JR Lakeland Christian NT   
  Aleeah Bowman JR River Ridge NT   
  Emmie Williams 6 Lakeland Christian NT   
  Jalissa James FR Pasco DQ   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Sarah Summers FR Pasco 1:20.31 -
27 Bre'Anna McCaskill JR Leesburg 1:20.40 -
29 Brooke Young SO Fivay 1:27.62 -
  Meredith Welch JR Lecanto NT   
  Jalissa James FR Pasco DQ   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Alexis Stephens SO Zephyrhills 1:08.01 -
24 Makenna Richardson JR Gulf 1:16.63 -
25 Alexa Cardoso FR Gulf 1:19.88 -
30 Gabriella Cordova-Fleitas FR Fivay 1:29.32 -
  Emmie Williams 6 Lakeland Christian NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jayda Brown SR Leesburg 1:06.64 -
15 Kyleigh Wilson JR Lakeland Christian 1:09.16 -
18 Danielle Haskin FR Gulf 1:10.81 -
19 Victoria Johnson SO Lecanto 1:10.83 -
23 Jordan Beamon-Murry JR Wesley Chapel 1:14.64 -
28 Justice Wilson SO Leesburg 1:25.74 -
  Peyton Leidy SO Zephyrhills NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Ava Adriani SO Land O'Lakes 1:05.93 -
12 Kaitlin Comrie FR Wharton 1:07.94 -
14 Abigail Saintelmy SR Wiregrass Ranch 1:08.43 -
17 Kammy Enerson FR River Ridge 1:10.16 -
20 Madeline Hughes SO Citrus 1:11.11 -
21 Sophia Maduro FR River Ridge 1:11.72 -
22 Eleni Bohm SO Fivay 1:11.98 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Remiyah Harris SR Wesley Chapel 1:04.59 4
6 Isabella Brown FR Lecanto 1:05.19 3
7 Amaiya Potter JR Wiregrass Ranch 1:05.25 2
8 Layla Martinez SO Land O'Lakes 1:05.60 1
16 Kayla Ojeda SR Wiregrass Ranch 1:09.58 -
  Aleeah Bowman JR River Ridge NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Serenity Brazell JR Wharton 56.55 10
2 Maya Llanes SR Zephyrhills 1:01.80 8
3 Mackenzie Johnson SO Land O'Lakes 1:02.93 6
4 Janiah Hinds SR Wesley Chapel 1:03.38 5
11 Sophia Woggon SR Citrus 1:07.68 -
  Maddie Lopez JR Lakeland Christian NT