April 9, 2022
|
Villages - The Villages, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Caley Sosnowski JR Villages 33.45m 109' 9" 10
  • 32.20  
  • 33.45  
  • 32.55  
2 Zoe Blanford SR Belleview 31.80m 104' 4" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 31.80  
  • 27.30  
3 Marissa Sullivan SR Villages 30.05m 98' 7" 6
  • 30.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Taylor Fugate SO Villages 27.20m 89' 3" 5
  • 27.20  
  • 23.85  
  • FOUL  
5 Hope Willis SO Belleview 26.30m 86' 3" 4
  • 25.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.30  
6 Abcydee Rome SR Lecanto 25.90m 85' 0" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 20.75  
  • 25.90  
7 Gianna Celeste SR East River 23.10m 75' 9" 2
  • 23.10  
  • 20.95  
  • 20.30  
8 Laila Henry SO Belleview 22.40m 73' 6" 1
  • 20.16  
  • 19.55  
  • 22.40  
9 Kaitlyn Medders SR Lecanto 21.75m 71' 4" -
  • 21.75  
  • 17.80  
  • 18.20  
10 Emma Stites JR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 21.45m 70' 4" -
  • 21.45  
  • 20.25  
  • 14.55  
11 Elise Leturno SR Lecanto 20.65m 67' 9" -
  • 20.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.20  
12 La'Kycha Walker FR Palatka 20.50m 67' 3" -
  • 20.50  
  • 17.00  
  • FOUL  
13 Amayah Ramirez SO Vanguard (Ocala) 18.55m 60' 10" -
  • 18.55  
  • 17.30  
  • FOUL  
14 Eishlee Anny Atanacio JR East River 18.25m 59' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
  • 18.25  
15 Teaunna Morris JR Vanguard (Ocala) 16.13m 52' 11" -
  • 15.20  
  • 16.13  
  • 14.86  
16 Heaven Jimenez SR Palatka 16.10m 52' 10" -
  • 14.70  
  • 15.30  
  • 16.10  
17 Bryonna Bowdry FR Matanzas 15.90m 52' 2" -
  • 14.70  
  • 15.85  
  • 15.90  
18 Maggie Fleming FR Mount Dora Christian 13.30m 43' 8" -
  • 13.30  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
19 Carlee Hytovick SO Dunnellon 12.45m 40' 10" -
  • 8.85  
  • 11.35  
  • 12.45  
  Janiyah Smith JR Matanzas NM NM   
  Andrea Repoliet SO East River NM NM   
  Mackenzie Glass FR Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Hermione Velez SR Belleview NM NM   
  Maisey Anderson JR Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Anijah Lewis SR Vanguard (Ocala) NM NM   
  Allison Horsford JR Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Kingston Maitland FR Matanzas NM NM   
  Erica Wyatt SR Villages NM NM   
  Torryence Poole JR Palatka NM NM   
  Ariana Ramos JR Vanguard (Ocala) NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Laila Henry SO Belleview 22.40m 73' 6" 1
9 Kaitlyn Medders SR Lecanto 21.75m 71' 4" -
12 La'Kycha Walker FR Palatka 20.50m 67' 3" -
13 Amayah Ramirez SO Vanguard (Ocala) 18.55m 60' 10" -
15 Teaunna Morris JR Vanguard (Ocala) 16.13m 52' 11" -
16 Heaven Jimenez SR Palatka 16.10m 52' 10" -
18 Maggie Fleming FR Mount Dora Christian 13.30m 43' 8" -
19 Carlee Hytovick SO Dunnellon 12.45m 40' 10" -
  Hermione Velez SR Belleview NM NM   
  Andrea Repoliet SO East River NM NM   
  Mackenzie Glass FR Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Janiyah Smith JR Matanzas NM NM   
  Kingston Maitland FR Matanzas NM NM   
  Maisey Anderson JR Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Allison Horsford JR Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Caley Sosnowski JR Villages 33.45m 109' 9" 10
2 Zoe Blanford SR Belleview 31.80m 104' 4" 8
3 Marissa Sullivan SR Villages 30.05m 98' 7" 6
4 Taylor Fugate SO Villages 27.20m 89' 3" 5
5 Hope Willis SO Belleview 26.30m 86' 3" 4
6 Abcydee Rome SR Lecanto 25.90m 85' 0" 3
7 Gianna Celeste SR East River 23.10m 75' 9" 2
10 Emma Stites JR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 21.45m 70' 4" -
11 Elise Leturno SR Lecanto 20.65m 67' 9" -
14 Eishlee Anny Atanacio JR East River 18.25m 59' 10" -
17 Bryonna Bowdry FR Matanzas 15.90m 52' 2" -
  Torryence Poole JR Palatka NM NM   
  Anijah Lewis SR Vanguard (Ocala) NM NM   
  Erica Wyatt SR Villages NM NM   
  Ariana Ramos JR Vanguard (Ocala) NM NM