March 26, 2022
|
Villages - The Villages, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Creed Whittemore JR Buchholz 10.92 10
2 Alvon Isaac SO Villages 11.09 8
3 Ja'Carree Kelly JR Buchholz 11.16 6
4 D'Marius Rucker SO Lakeland 11.21 4.5
4 Adrian Sermons SR Buchholz 11.21 4.5
6 Christopher Foster JR North Marion 11.33 3
7 James Haynes SO Forest 11.46 2
8 Caleb Rollerson SO North Marion 11.53 1
9 Garvens Jerome SR West Port 11.54 -
10 Javante Brinson SR Lakeland 11.58 -
11 Ryan Jackson JR Forest 11.59 -
12 Chris Samules JR Nature Coast 11.66 -
13 Jaleal Thomas SR P. K. Yonge 11.68 -
14 Jy'lique Barnes SR West Port 11.68 -
15 Davonte Mclean SR West Port 11.73 -
16 Nasir Bowers SR Lakeland 11.84 -
17 Dedrick Grady SO West Port 11.86 -
18 Jayden Williams SR Windermere Prep 11.93 -
19 Trevon Cadlett JR Leesburg 11.97 -
20 Kristian Sarakinis SO Villages 12.02 -
21 Antonio May JR Leesburg 12.06 -
22 Carlos Rodriguez SO Nature Coast 12.16 -
23 Liam Albright SR Villages 12.32 -
24 Caiden Autry FR North Marion 12.36 -
25 Jaron Bell SR Central (Brooksville) 12.41 -
26 Javares Burton SO Lakeland 12.43 -
27 Darrion Kyler SR Central (Brooksville) 12.44 -
28 Jerquon Clayton JR Taylor County 12.48 -
29 James Mingo 8 Taylor County 12.49 -
30 Colt Ellison JR First Academy (Leesburg) 12.53 -
31 Kavani Jones SO Nature Coast 12.54 -
32 Matthew Hodges JR Taylor County 12.72 -
33 Noah Nguyen JR Central (Brooksville) 12.83 -
34 Aidan Tillman FR Bell Creek 12.85 -
35 Ryan Wilkins SO Villages 12.89 -
36 Jerry Thoby SO P. K. Yonge 12.94 -
37 Jerry Jones JR Leesburg 12.99 -
38 Nervon Eugene FR Leesburg 13.03 -
39 Stylez Mitchell SR Taylor County 13.19 -
40 Divya Patel SR Forest 13.34 -
41 Lucas Evans SO North Marion 14.56 -
42 Jackson Bryant FR First Academy (Leesburg) 14.68 -
43 Greig Kong FR Central (Brooksville) 16.02 -
  Javian Fender FR Central (Brooksville) 12.44   
  Jeremiah Caffey FR Bell Creek NT   
  Mason Williams JR Windermere Prep NT   
  Nicholas Hauck SR Windermere Prep NT   
  Javarius Morant Jr 7 P. K. Yonge NT   
  Logan Mcgee SO St. John Lutheran NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 D'Marius Rucker SO Lakeland 11.21 4.5
21 Antonio May JR Leesburg 12.06 -
23 Liam Albright SR Villages 12.32 -
26 Javares Burton SO Lakeland 12.43 -
34 Aidan Tillman FR Bell Creek 12.85 -
37 Jerry Jones JR Leesburg 12.99 -
41 Lucas Evans SO North Marion 14.56 -
43 Greig Kong FR Central (Brooksville) 16.02 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Darrion Kyler SR Central (Brooksville) 12.44 -
30 Colt Ellison JR First Academy (Leesburg) 12.53 -
33 Noah Nguyen JR Central (Brooksville) 12.83 -
36 Jerry Thoby SO P. K. Yonge 12.94 -
38 Nervon Eugene FR Leesburg 13.03 -
40 Divya Patel SR Forest 13.34 -
42 Jackson Bryant FR First Academy (Leesburg) 14.68 -
  Javian Fender FR Central (Brooksville) 12.44   
  Logan Mcgee SO St. John Lutheran NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Jayden Williams SR Windermere Prep 11.93 -
25 Jaron Bell SR Central (Brooksville) 12.41 -
29 James Mingo 8 Taylor County 12.49 -
32 Matthew Hodges JR Taylor County 12.72 -
35 Ryan Wilkins SO Villages 12.89 -
39 Stylez Mitchell SR Taylor County 13.19 -
  Jeremiah Caffey FR Bell Creek NT   
  Javarius Morant Jr 7 P. K. Yonge NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Jaleal Thomas SR P. K. Yonge 11.68 -
15 Davonte Mclean SR West Port 11.73 -
20 Kristian Sarakinis SO Villages 12.02 -
22 Carlos Rodriguez SO Nature Coast 12.16 -
24 Caiden Autry FR North Marion 12.36 -
31 Kavani Jones SO Nature Coast 12.54 -
  Nicholas Hauck SR Windermere Prep NT   
  Mason Williams JR Windermere Prep NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 James Haynes SO Forest 11.46 2
8 Caleb Rollerson SO North Marion 11.53 1
10 Javante Brinson SR Lakeland 11.58 -
12 Chris Samules JR Nature Coast 11.66 -
16 Nasir Bowers SR Lakeland 11.84 -
17 Dedrick Grady SO West Port 11.86 -
19 Trevon Cadlett JR Leesburg 11.97 -
28 Jerquon Clayton JR Taylor County 12.48 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Creed Whittemore JR Buchholz 10.92 10
2 Alvon Isaac SO Villages 11.09 8
3 Ja'Carree Kelly JR Buchholz 11.16 6
4 Adrian Sermons SR Buchholz 11.21 4.5
6 Christopher Foster JR North Marion 11.33 3
9 Garvens Jerome SR West Port 11.54 -
11 Ryan Jackson JR Forest 11.59 -
14 Jy'lique Barnes SR West Port 11.68 -