March 26, 2022
|
Villages - The Villages, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zuriel Reed JR P. K. Yonge 25.32 10
2 Brianna Carey SR West Port 26.76 8
3 Azaria Watt FR Leesburg 27.05 6
4 Gracie Zacarias SO Forest 27.17 5
5 Gianna Rizzo FR Buchholz 27.45 4
6 Katherine Probola SO Villages 27.67 2.5
6 Ar 'Necia Bogan SR West Port 27.67 2.5
8 Amareia Bell FR West Port 27.99 1
9 Samira Chisolm SO Forest 28.25 -
10 Kenya Bryant FR Leesburg 28.44 -
11 Kimora Stubbins SO Bell Creek 28.49 -
12 Marissa Sullivan SR Villages 28.61 -
13 Ge'Niya Lewter JR Lakeland 28.81 -
14 Primaya Johnson FR Buchholz 28.85 -
15 Ki'Asia Butler SR Villages 28.86 -
16 Sophia Arzu SR First Academy (Leesburg) 28.94 -
17 Anayah Bailey JR Nature Coast 29.20 -
18 Waleshia Howard FR North Marion 29.62 -
19 Jeinalisse Alicea JR St. John Lutheran 29.69 -
20 Emma Fought SR First Academy (Leesburg) 29.71 -
21 Shailah Soto JR Central (Brooksville) 29.72 -
22 Merwin Guillen SO West Port 29.80 -
23 Mikiyah Rucker SO Lakeland 30.16 -
24 Mykariya Williams SO Nature Coast 30.18 -
25 Lajerrica Devenport FR Forest 30.53 -
26 Kyrah Bryant FR Leesburg 30.59 -
27 Amber Nguyen SO Villages 30.70 -
28 Kirstyn Staton FR Lakeland 31.12 -
29 Lakyla Jones SO Lakeland 31.82 -
30 Dejonay Little FR North Marion 32.07 -
31 Aleeya Watson FR North Marion 32.09 -
32 Dawn Obot SO St. John Lutheran 32.49 -
33 Anna Grace Grunwald SR First Academy (Leesburg) 33.24 -
  Ji'Reh Williams SR Buchholz NT   
  Celianne Guerrier JR St. John Lutheran NT   
  Bre'Anna McCaskill JR Leesburg NT   
  Janiah Seabrooks SR Central (Brooksville) NT   
  Emani Humphrey SO Central (Brooksville) NT   
  Summer Barnett SO P. K. Yonge NT   
  Salma Abdurrasheed FR Central (Brooksville) NT   
  Klaudia Taylor SR Forest NT   
  Reniyah Clark SO P. K. Yonge NT   
  Jayla Douglas FR Buchholz NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Marissa Sullivan SR Villages 28.61 -
20 Emma Fought SR First Academy (Leesburg) 29.71 -
25 Lajerrica Devenport FR Forest 30.53 -
26 Kyrah Bryant FR Leesburg 30.59 -
30 Dejonay Little FR North Marion 32.07 -
31 Aleeya Watson FR North Marion 32.09 -
  Reniyah Clark SO P. K. Yonge NT   
  Emani Humphrey SO Central (Brooksville) NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Mykariya Williams SO Nature Coast 30.18 -
29 Lakyla Jones SO Lakeland 31.82 -
32 Dawn Obot SO St. John Lutheran 32.49 -
33 Anna Grace Grunwald SR First Academy (Leesburg) 33.24 -
  Celianne Guerrier JR St. John Lutheran NT   
  Salma Abdurrasheed FR Central (Brooksville) NT   
  Janiah Seabrooks SR Central (Brooksville) NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Primaya Johnson FR Buchholz 28.85 -
17 Anayah Bailey JR Nature Coast 29.20 -
19 Jeinalisse Alicea JR St. John Lutheran 29.69 -
27 Amber Nguyen SO Villages 30.70 -
28 Kirstyn Staton FR Lakeland 31.12 -
  Summer Barnett SO P. K. Yonge NT   
  Bre'Anna McCaskill JR Leesburg NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Samira Chisolm SO Forest 28.25 -
10 Kenya Bryant FR Leesburg 28.44 -
15 Ki'Asia Butler SR Villages 28.86 -
16 Sophia Arzu SR First Academy (Leesburg) 28.94 -
18 Waleshia Howard FR North Marion 29.62 -
21 Shailah Soto JR Central (Brooksville) 29.72 -
23 Mikiyah Rucker SO Lakeland 30.16 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Ar 'Necia Bogan SR West Port 27.67 2.5
8 Amareia Bell FR West Port 27.99 1
11 Kimora Stubbins SO Bell Creek 28.49 -
13 Ge'Niya Lewter JR Lakeland 28.81 -
22 Merwin Guillen SO West Port 29.80 -
  Jayla Douglas FR Buchholz NT   
  Ji'Reh Williams SR Buchholz NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zuriel Reed JR P. K. Yonge 25.32 10
2 Brianna Carey SR West Port 26.76 8
3 Azaria Watt FR Leesburg 27.05 6
4 Gracie Zacarias SO Forest 27.17 5
5 Gianna Rizzo FR Buchholz 27.45 4
6 Katherine Probola SO Villages 27.67 2.5
  Klaudia Taylor SR Forest NT