March 26, 2022
|
Villages - The Villages, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexia Tine FR Bell Creek 5:31.44 10
2 Elizabeth Loosli SR Buchholz 5:58.47 8
3 Annie Riding SO Buchholz 6:01.14 6
4 Alexa Switzer SR North Marion 6:05.22 5
5 Alicia Jiang SR Leesburg 6:05.83 4
6 Whittney Clarke SR Villages 6:09.42 3
7 Evelyn Hoffert FR Lakeland 6:10.34 2
8 Jessica Baca Aguilar SO Villages 6:10.89 1
9 Katherine Adams SO Lakeland 6:19.59 -
10 Michelle Houldsworth FR Forest 6:33.49 -
11 Anna Wilson SO Forest 6:33.94 -
12 Jadan Birdsall SO First Academy (Leesburg) 6:41.41 -
13 Allison Bell FR Villages 6:42.14 -
14 Savannah Holt SO North Marion 6:42.60 -
15 Laurynn Lackey SR Leesburg 6:46.43 -
16 Abigail Carrington FR Buchholz 6:49.01 -
17 Ashlyn Senzig JR Nature Coast 6:50.98 -
18 Hannah Sciortino SO Nature Coast 7:28.71 -
  Madison Withers JR Villages NT   
  Jordan Mclean FR Forest NT   
  Jossianys Parrilla FR Leesburg NT   
  Azabeth Thompson FR West Port NT   
  Eden Goddard SR Lakeland NT   
  Ariana Olivas SO West Port NT   
  Christina Bejarano FR West Port NT   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Anna Wilson SO Forest 6:33.94 -
13 Allison Bell FR Villages 6:42.14 -
14 Savannah Holt SO North Marion 6:42.60 -
16 Abigail Carrington FR Buchholz 6:49.01 -
17 Ashlyn Senzig JR Nature Coast 6:50.98 -
18 Hannah Sciortino SO Nature Coast 7:28.71 -
  Jordan Mclean FR Forest NT   
  Jossianys Parrilla FR Leesburg NT   
  Madison Withers JR Villages NT   
  Christina Bejarano FR West Port NT   
  Azabeth Thompson FR West Port NT   
  Ariana Olivas SO West Port NT   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexia Tine FR Bell Creek 5:31.44 10
2 Elizabeth Loosli SR Buchholz 5:58.47 8
3 Annie Riding SO Buchholz 6:01.14 6
4 Alexa Switzer SR North Marion 6:05.22 5
5 Alicia Jiang SR Leesburg 6:05.83 4
6 Whittney Clarke SR Villages 6:09.42 3
7 Evelyn Hoffert FR Lakeland 6:10.34 2
8 Jessica Baca Aguilar SO Villages 6:10.89 1
9 Katherine Adams SO Lakeland 6:19.59 -
10 Michelle Houldsworth FR Forest 6:33.49 -
12 Jadan Birdsall SO First Academy (Leesburg) 6:41.41 -
15 Laurynn Lackey SR Leesburg 6:46.43 -
  Eden Goddard SR Lakeland NT