1 |
Osceola (Kissimmee)
|
Kaylon Walters, Ja'Keem Jackson, Tyler Newsome, Markevus Jackson
|
3:20.39
|
4:14.50
|
3:18.39
|
3:20.39
|
10
|
2 |
Windermere
|
Arthur Cavalcanti, Maurice Hill, Sage Limon, Rosario Noto
|
3:47.15
|
3:27.04
|
3:21.01
|
3:21.01
|
8
|
3 |
Boone
|
Aidan Mizell, Jalen Francis, Shayne Grandison, Roderick Horton
|
4:20.48
|
3:31.26
|
3:00.49
|
3:25.10
|
6
|
4 |
Dr. Phillips
|
Justin Stith, Syhion Washington, Kameryn Metcalf, Myles Wiley
|
3:09.30
|
3:21.78
|
2:58.90
|
3:28.02
|
5
|
5 |
Palm Beach Central
|
Ka'Ron Young, Garrett Gouveia, Michael Robinson, Joshua Johnson
|
3:40.64
|
3:09.42
|
2:54.85
|
3:28.15
|
4
|
6 |
Olympia
|
Cameron Friedman, Jordan Vil, Miles Benjamin, Victor Jones
|
2:52.40
|
4:05.98
|
4:29.11
|
3:30.24
|
3
|
7 |
Palm Beach Lakes
|
Diniel Lewis, Lazario Cornish, Arnold Basquin, Silko Price
|
4:05.53
|
3:10.50
|
4:30.93
|
3:31.66
|
2
|
8 |
Martin County
|
Garrett Slone, Ryan Ziskinder, Adam Ziskinder, Joseph Coulter
|
3:17.19
|
3:04.47
|
4:05.96
|
3:32.03
|
1
|
9 |
Spanish River
|
Nicolas West, Greg Kovacs, Ethen Cook, Tyler Jones
|
4:00.11
|
4:06.48
|
2:45.74
|
3:32.48
|
-
|
10 |
Fort Pierce Central
|
Adryan Lewis, Jabari Aljoe, Malik Collins, Fritz Claude
|
3:43.14
|
4:04.39
|
3:55.89
|
3:32.51
|
-
|
11 |
West Boca Raton
|
Ritch Dieujuste, Kenchy Telsaint, Alexander Jimenez, Ryan Douihech
|
3:07.95
|
3:03.67
|
3:22.90
|
3:33.57
|
-
|
12 |
Park Vista
|
Corey Bouie, Justin Dewar, Matthew Finkelstein, Mateo Lopez
|
3:40.20
|
4:31.50
|
3:33.78
|
3:33.78
|
-
|
13 |
St. Cloud
|
Aidan Cuddy, Andres Soto, Jonn Ortiz-Torres, Lee DeFour
|
3:28.71
|
3:28.71
|
3:15.66
|
3:37.40
|
-
|
14 |
Palm Beach Gardens
|
Joseph Karch, Josh Philostin, Rhandy Jean-Paul, Jamarri Brown
|
3:56.06
|
4:09.17
|
2:39.56
|
3:38.57
|
-
|
15 |
Seminole Ridge
|
Reuel Belizaire, Cameron Koch, Michael Peters, Winfred Porter
|
2:55.79
|
3:55.12
|
4:01.71
|
3:39.73
|
-
|
16 |
Boca Raton
|
Scott Frederick, Zach Hayes, Nicholas Dekatorre, Angel Diaz
|
3:21.42
|
4:41.11
|
4:10.12
|
3:41.34
|
-
|