March 30, 2021
|
Gulf Breeze - Gulf Breeze, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Levi Martin FR Pace 11.80 10
2 Seth Massie SR Gulf Breeze 11.90 8
3 Ethan Heldreth JR Pace 12.10 5.5
3 Jaquavian Moore FR Pace 12.10 5.5
5 Joseph Cook JR Pace 12.20 4
6 Rashaun Hill SR Gulf Breeze 12.30 2
6 Sebastian Snively SO Pace 12.30 2
6 Truitt Ritchie JR Pace 12.30 2
9 Ondre' Hicks JR Pace 12.40 -
9 Brandon Rodriguez SR Pace 12.40 -
11 Andrew Owens JR Pace 12.60 -
12 Tony Biles FR Pace 12.70 -
13 Derek Martin JR Pace 12.80 -
13 Kaden Chapman SO Gulf Breeze 12.80 -
13 Hunter Johnson FR Pace 12.80 -
16 Carson Wright FR Pace 12.90 -
16 Sikhan Chin FR Pace 12.90 -
18 Garrett Brown FR Pace 13.00 -
18 Lane Stinson FR Pace 13.00 -
20 Hudson Madden Rybka SO Gulf Breeze 13.20 -
20 Colton Powers JR Pace 13.20 -
22 Spencer Suddath FR Gulf Breeze 13.40 -
22 Zachary Garcia JR Gulf Breeze 13.40 -
24 Kendall Ballou FR Pace 13.50 -
25 Michael McKee FR Pace 14.10 -
26 Joseph Cavaliere FR Pace 14.40 -
27 Kevin Irani SO Gulf Breeze 14.50 -
  Garrett Schiebe JR Pace NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Seth Massie SR Gulf Breeze 11.90 8
3 Jaquavian Moore FR Pace 12.10 5.5
6 Rashaun Hill SR Gulf Breeze 12.30 2
9 Brandon Rodriguez SR Pace 12.40 -
13 Hunter Johnson FR Pace 12.80 -
13 Kaden Chapman SO Gulf Breeze 12.80 -
20 Colton Powers JR Pace 13.20 -
20 Hudson Madden Rybka SO Gulf Breeze 13.20 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Ondre' Hicks JR Pace 12.40 -
11 Andrew Owens JR Pace 12.60 -
16 Carson Wright FR Pace 12.90 -
22 Spencer Suddath FR Gulf Breeze 13.40 -
22 Zachary Garcia JR Gulf Breeze 13.40 -
25 Michael McKee FR Pace 14.10 -
26 Joseph Cavaliere FR Pace 14.40 -
27 Kevin Irani SO Gulf Breeze 14.50 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Ethan Heldreth JR Pace 12.10 5.5
5 Joseph Cook JR Pace 12.20 4
12 Tony Biles FR Pace 12.70 -
13 Derek Martin JR Pace 12.80 -
16 Sikhan Chin FR Pace 12.90 -
18 Garrett Brown FR Pace 13.00 -
24 Kendall Ballou FR Pace 13.50 -
  Garrett Schiebe JR Pace NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Levi Martin FR Pace 11.80 10
6 Truitt Ritchie JR Pace 12.30 2
6 Sebastian Snively SO Pace 12.30 2
18 Lane Stinson FR Pace 13.00 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Graham Clark SO Gulf Breeze 5:12.20 10
2 Joshua Spooneybarger SR Gulf Breeze 5:15.00 8
3 Ronen Lim SR Gulf Breeze 5:15.10 6
4 Parker Woodard SO Pace 5:20.90 5
5 James Carlton FR Pace 5:36.10 4
6 James Waller SO Pace 5:36.80 3
7 Connor Chapman SR Pace 5:40.40 2
8 Garrett Gee SO Pace 5:46.60 1
9 Isaac Baucher SO Pace 5:55.00 -
10 Brayden White SO Pace 6:01.00 -
11 Peyton Wheeler SR Gulf Breeze 6:01.80 -
12 Bryce Parmer SR Pace 6:04.30 -
13 Joshua Dorsh FR Gulf Breeze 6:16.30 -
14 Ethan Buck FR Gulf Breeze 6:23.40 -
15 Ian Gonzales SO Gulf Breeze 6:36.50 -
  Riley Palmer SO Gulf Breeze NT   
  Cole Clark FR Gulf Breeze NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Joshua Spooneybarger SR Gulf Breeze 5:15.00 8
3 Ronen Lim SR Gulf Breeze 5:15.10 6
4 Parker Woodard SO Pace 5:20.90 5
6 James Waller SO Pace 5:36.80 3
7 Connor Chapman SR Pace 5:40.40 2
10 Brayden White SO Pace 6:01.00 -
14 Ethan Buck FR Gulf Breeze 6:23.40 -
  Cole Clark FR Gulf Breeze NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Graham Clark SO Gulf Breeze 5:12.20 10
5 James Carlton FR Pace 5:36.10 4
8 Garrett Gee SO Pace 5:46.60 1
9 Isaac Baucher SO Pace 5:55.00 -
11 Peyton Wheeler SR Gulf Breeze 6:01.80 -
12 Bryce Parmer SR Pace 6:04.30 -
13 Joshua Dorsh FR Gulf Breeze 6:16.30 -
15 Ian Gonzales SO Gulf Breeze 6:36.50 -
  Riley Palmer SO Gulf Breeze NT   

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peyton Drummond JR Pace 18.40 10
2 Dayton Ramsey SO Pace 21.80 8
3 Ransom Staszak FR Pace 22.50 6

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Pace A 4:00.00 10
2 Pace
(D>)
D 4:10.80 8
3 Pace
(B>)
B 4:23.60 6
4 Pace
(C>)
C 4:27.10 5
  Pace NT   
  Gulf Breeze NT   

Boys' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Pace A 10:11.20 10
2 Pace
(B>)
B 10:17.10 8
3 Gulf Breeze A 11:15.40 6

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ondre' Hicks JR Pace 1.52m 4' 11.75" 10
  Jase Peterson SR Gulf Breeze NH NH   
  Daniel Walsh SR Gulf Breeze NH NH   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ethan Heldreth JR Pace 10.74m 35' 3" 10

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Seth Massie SR Gulf Breeze 10.64m 34' 11" 10
2 Jacob Barnes JR Pace 10.39m 34' 1.25" 8
3 Shamane Walker FR Gulf Breeze 10.22m 33' 6.5" 6
4 Gianfranco Pichetola JR Gulf Breeze 9.84m 32' 3.5" 5
5 Gerome McGriff JR Pace 9.83m 32' 3" 4
6 Luke Denby FR Gulf Breeze 8.86m 29' 1" 3

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Caden Emma SO Gulf Breeze 38.91m 127' 8" 10
2 Ryland McCurdy SR Gulf Breeze 30.47m 100' 0" 8
3 Connor Eiler JR Pace 30.14m 98' 11" 6
4 Jacob Barnes JR Pace 29.48m 96' 9" 5
5 Gerome McGriff JR Pace 27.50m 90' 3" 4
6 Isaac Braun FR Gulf Breeze 21.73m 71' 3" 3
7 Jacob Mick FR Gulf Breeze 15.74m 51' 8" 2
  William Curd JR Gulf Breeze NM NM