April 15, 2021
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Brianna Clayton SR Fort Pierce Central 12.25 10 2.4
2 Jada Rolle JR Vero Beach 12.35 8 2.4
3 Shannon Levy SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.38 6 2.4
4 Ciara Thomas SO Viera 12.54 5 2.4
5 Jalissa Floristal SR Centennial 12.69 4 2.4
6 Quanaya Jenkins SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.71 3 2.4
7 Geliya Rivera-Sears SR Treasure Coast 12.78 2 2.7
8 Eltaneia Francois SO Fort Pierce Central 13.00 1 2.7
9 Richelle Williams SO Fort Pierce Central 13.08 - 2.7
10 Ratajah Dawson SO Vero Beach 13.13 - 2.7
11 Paris Jernigan SO Viera 13.25 - 2.7
12 Jaida Bates SO Treasure Coast 13.27 - 2.7
13 Alexus Parsons SO Melbourne 13.35 - 2.4
14 Jayla Harms FR Melbourne 13.36 - 2.4
15 Olivia Cornelius JR Viera 13.53 - 2.7
16 Kadreah Varnado FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.77 - 1.3
16 Emoni McKenzie FR Vero Beach 13.77 - 2.7
18 Charleea Santiago SO Melbourne 13.78 - 1.3
19 Sammiah Dorelus FR Centennial 13.82 - 1.3
20 Sonia Cano SO St. Cloud 13.90 - 1.3
21 Jayna Kochis FR Martin County 14.24 - 1.3
22 Elise Rodriguez SO St. Cloud 14.81 - 1.3
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Kadreah Varnado FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.77 -
18 Charleea Santiago SO Melbourne 13.78 -
19 Sammiah Dorelus FR Centennial 13.82 -
20 Sonia Cano SO St. Cloud 13.90 -
21 Jayna Kochis FR Martin County 14.24 -
22 Elise Rodriguez SO St. Cloud 14.81 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Geliya Rivera-Sears SR Treasure Coast 12.78 2
8 Eltaneia Francois SO Fort Pierce Central 13.00 1
9 Richelle Williams SO Fort Pierce Central 13.08 -
10 Ratajah Dawson SO Vero Beach 13.13 -
11 Paris Jernigan SO Viera 13.25 -
12 Jaida Bates SO Treasure Coast 13.27 -
15 Olivia Cornelius JR Viera 13.53 -
16 Emoni McKenzie FR Vero Beach 13.77 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brianna Clayton SR Fort Pierce Central 12.25 10
2 Jada Rolle JR Vero Beach 12.35 8
3 Shannon Levy SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.38 6
4 Ciara Thomas SO Viera 12.54 5
5 Jalissa Floristal SR Centennial 12.69 4
6 Quanaya Jenkins SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.71 3
13 Alexus Parsons SO Melbourne 13.35 -
14 Jayla Harms FR Melbourne 13.36 -

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Brianna Clayton SR Fort Pierce Central 25.24 10 1.8
2 Shannon Levy SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 25.77 8 1.8
3 Quanaya Jenkins SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 26.13 6 1.8
4 Ciara Thomas SO Viera 26.27 5 1.8
5 Jalissa Floristal SR Centennial 26.83 4 1.8
6 Eltaneia Francois SO Fort Pierce Central 26.94 3 -0.7
7 Zanaya Bright FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 26.95 2 1.8
8 Geliya Rivera-Sears SR Treasure Coast 27.03 1 -0.7
9 Jada Rolle JR Vero Beach 27.12 - -0.8
10 Richelle Williams SO Fort Pierce Central 27.35 - 1.8
11 Emoni McKenzie FR Vero Beach 27.81 - -0.7
12 Shakirra Singleton JR Treasure Coast 27.90 - -0.7
13 Olivia Cornelius JR Viera 27.98 - -0.1
14 Hannah Kline FR St. Cloud 28.26 - -0.7
15 Shi-Lynn Yon JR Melbourne 28.27 - 1.8
16 Jayla Harms FR Melbourne 28.48 - -0.7
17 Jayna Kochis FR Martin County 28.81 - -0.8
18 Alexus Parsons SO Melbourne 28.87 - -0.7
19 Djennyka Mercedat JR Treasure Coast 28.92 - -0.1
20 Marissa Leoni SO Viera 29.21 - -0.8
21 Sienna Hartley FR Martin County 29.24 - -0.1
22 Anna Witt SO Martin County 29.82 - -0.1
23 Rashauna Jones FR Vero Beach 30.84 - -0.1
24 Aleyanna Vega JR St. Cloud 31.75 - -0.8
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jada Rolle JR Vero Beach 27.12 -
17 Jayna Kochis FR Martin County 28.81 -
20 Marissa Leoni SO Viera 29.21 -
24 Aleyanna Vega JR St. Cloud 31.75 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Olivia Cornelius JR Viera 27.98 -
19 Djennyka Mercedat JR Treasure Coast 28.92 -
21 Sienna Hartley FR Martin County 29.24 -
22 Anna Witt SO Martin County 29.82 -
23 Rashauna Jones FR Vero Beach 30.84 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Eltaneia Francois SO Fort Pierce Central 26.94 3
8 Geliya Rivera-Sears SR Treasure Coast 27.03 1
11 Emoni McKenzie FR Vero Beach 27.81 -
12 Shakirra Singleton JR Treasure Coast 27.90 -
14 Hannah Kline FR St. Cloud 28.26 -
16 Jayla Harms FR Melbourne 28.48 -
18 Alexus Parsons SO Melbourne 28.87 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brianna Clayton SR Fort Pierce Central 25.24 10
2 Shannon Levy SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 25.77 8
3 Quanaya Jenkins SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 26.13 6
4 Ciara Thomas SO Viera 26.27 5
5 Jalissa Floristal SR Centennial 26.83 4
7 Zanaya Bright FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 26.95 2
10 Richelle Williams SO Fort Pierce Central 27.35 -
15 Shi-Lynn Yon JR Melbourne 28.27 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brianna Clayton SR Fort Pierce Central 59.01 10
2 Auhmya Wilder SR Fort Pierce Central 59.93 8
3 Casandra Ramirez SR Viera 1:00.34 6
4 Jalissa Floristal SR Centennial 1:00.51 5
5 Laylah Lara SO St. Cloud 1:02.71 4
6 Emily Flagg SR Viera 1:03.29 3
7 Juliet Russell SO Vero Beach 1:04.02 2
8 Jakiria Anderson SO Fort Pierce Central 1:05.07 1
9 Tatiana George FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:05.75 -
10 Kayla Nunes JR Treasure Coast 1:06.66 -
11 Charleea Santiago SO Melbourne 1:06.67 -
12 Sammiah Dorelus FR Centennial 1:10.45 -
13 Gabriela Fernandez FR Treasure Coast 1:10.68 -
14 Daniela Nunez FR Vero Beach 1:11.07 -
15 Martina Maresca SO Martin County 1:11.55 -
16 Mahek Niwas FR Melbourne 1:11.87 -
17 Elizabeth Chu SO Martin County 1:11.95 -
18 Brianne Pennenga JR Martin County 1:14.68 -
19 Kalilah Fuller FR St. Cloud 1:16.03 -
20 Keyonna Laliberte SO Treasure Coast 1:17.22 -
21 Devin Pelikan JR Melbourne 1:19.92 -
  Isabelle Salce SO St. Cloud DNF -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Gabriela Fernandez FR Treasure Coast 1:10.68 -
15 Martina Maresca SO Martin County 1:11.55 -
16 Mahek Niwas FR Melbourne 1:11.87 -
18 Brianne Pennenga JR Martin County 1:14.68 -
19 Kalilah Fuller FR St. Cloud 1:16.03 -
20 Keyonna Laliberte SO Treasure Coast 1:17.22 -
21 Devin Pelikan JR Melbourne 1:19.92 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Juliet Russell SO Vero Beach 1:04.02 2
9 Tatiana George FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:05.75 -
10 Kayla Nunes JR Treasure Coast 1:06.66 -
11 Charleea Santiago SO Melbourne 1:06.67 -
12 Sammiah Dorelus FR Centennial 1:10.45 -
14 Daniela Nunez FR Vero Beach 1:11.07 -
17 Elizabeth Chu SO Martin County 1:11.95 -
  Isabelle Salce SO St. Cloud DNF -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brianna Clayton SR Fort Pierce Central 59.01 10
2 Auhmya Wilder SR Fort Pierce Central 59.93 8
3 Casandra Ramirez SR Viera 1:00.34 6
4 Jalissa Floristal SR Centennial 1:00.51 5
5 Laylah Lara SO St. Cloud 1:02.71 4
6 Emily Flagg SR Viera 1:03.29 3
8 Jakiria Anderson SO Fort Pierce Central 1:05.07 1

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tiffany Febus FR St. Cloud 2:28.40 10
2 Chelsea Paglia SO Viera 2:29.72 8
3 Gina Fuca JR Martin County 2:31.34 6
4 Kiana Vereen SR Fort Pierce Central 2:33.29 5
5 Caroline Bergstrom FR Melbourne 2:34.27 4
6 Anna Tullidge JR Martin County 2:35.20 3
7 Sakura Stolaas FR Viera 2:35.52 2
8 Elizabeth Chu SO Martin County 2:38.65 1
9 Trinity Trett SO Viera 2:39.42 -
10 Sofia Rodriguez JR Vero Beach 2:41.90 -
11 Christina (Faith) Tanner SO Vero Beach 2:43.31 -
12 Hailey Aranda SO Treasure Coast 2:46.43 -
13 Hannah Arago FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:47.08 -
14 Lilyan Brown FR St. Cloud 2:50.04 -
15 Lily Phillips SO Vero Beach 2:52.63 -
16 Kammile Melandes SR Fort Pierce Central 2:53.87 -
17 Ashli Sivalls FR Treasure Coast 2:53.99 -
18 Kenzie Duron JR Melbourne 2:56.34 -
19 Ashley Simon JR St. Cloud 3:00.93 -
20 Angelina Burbank SR Fort Pierce Central 3:02.28 -
21 Elizabeth Wengel SO Melbourne 3:19.99 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Hailey Aranda SO Treasure Coast 2:46.43 -
14 Lilyan Brown FR St. Cloud 2:50.04 -
15 Lily Phillips SO Vero Beach 2:52.63 -
16 Kammile Melandes SR Fort Pierce Central 2:53.87 -
17 Ashli Sivalls FR Treasure Coast 2:53.99 -
18 Kenzie Duron JR Melbourne 2:56.34 -
19 Ashley Simon JR St. Cloud 3:00.93 -
20 Angelina Burbank SR Fort Pierce Central 3:02.28 -
21 Elizabeth Wengel SO Melbourne 3:19.99 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tiffany Febus FR St. Cloud 2:28.40 10
2 Chelsea Paglia SO Viera 2:29.72 8
3 Gina Fuca JR Martin County 2:31.34 6
4 Kiana Vereen SR Fort Pierce Central 2:33.29 5
5 Caroline Bergstrom FR Melbourne 2:34.27 4
6 Anna Tullidge JR Martin County 2:35.20 3
7 Sakura Stolaas FR Viera 2:35.52 2
8 Elizabeth Chu SO Martin County 2:38.65 1
9 Trinity Trett SO Viera 2:39.42 -
10 Sofia Rodriguez JR Vero Beach 2:41.90 -
11 Christina (Faith) Tanner SO Vero Beach 2:43.31 -
13 Hannah Arago FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:47.08 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isabella Narvaez SO Viera 5:27.88 10
2 Julia Svartstrom SR Viera 5:30.91 8
3 Danielle Contreras JR Viera 5:33.52 6
4 Tiffany Febus FR St. Cloud 6:01.42 5
5 Ava Baysura SO Vero Beach 6:06.41 4
6 Megan Wallace JR Vero Beach 6:06.87 3
7 Sofia Rodriguez JR Vero Beach 6:19.04 2
8 Katelyn Apotsos SO Melbourne 6:20.52 1
9 Georgia Poirier SO Martin County 6:28.31 -
10 Caroline Bergstrom FR Melbourne 6:39.44 -
11 Piper Stephens SR Melbourne 6:39.83 -
12 Kimberly Fryar SR Fort Pierce Central 6:45.33 -
13 Jenni Hernandez SO St. Cloud 7:02.83 -
14 Sophia Poirier SO Martin County 7:12.49 -
15 Tyra Dimatteo SO Treasure Coast 7:38.55 -
16 Juli Hernandez SR St. Cloud 7:44.52 -
17 Monica Ponce SO Treasure Coast 7:48.52 -
  Gina Fuca JR Martin County DNF -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brooke Gerrits SO Viera 12:10.34 10
2 Alexa Baker SR Viera 12:37.64 8
3 Avery Rouhoff SR Viera 13:02.46 6
4 Tiffany Febus FR St. Cloud 13:16.19 5
5 Ava Baysura SO Vero Beach 13:22.53 4
6 Katelyn Apotsos SO Melbourne 13:28.62 3
7 Megan Wallace JR Vero Beach 13:57.58 2
8 Georgia Poirier SO Martin County 14:06.91 1
9 Jocelyn DiSalvo JR Martin County 14:15.01 -
10 Kimberly Fryar SR Fort Pierce Central 14:19.78 -
11 Anna Howard FR Martin County 15:18.51 -
12 Caylie Jordan FR Vero Beach 15:24.12 -
13 Mahek Niwas FR Melbourne 15:27.94 -
14 Elizabeth Wengel SO Melbourne 17:03.05 -

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Simone Giggetts SR St. Cloud 15.27 10 3.1
2 Jeslyn Rosa SR Melbourne 16.64 8 3.1
3 Sara Catalini SR Vero Beach 16.84 6 3.1
4 Jeniah Massey SO St. Cloud 17.36 5 3.1
5 Devin Fox SR Viera 17.58 4 3.1
6 Rolizbeth Acosta SR Centennial 18.34 3 3.1
7 Djennyka Mercedat JR Treasure Coast 18.44 2 2.8
8 Allysandra Encarnacion SO St. Cloud 18.66 1 3.1
9 Shakirra Singleton JR Treasure Coast 19.04 - 2.8
10 Cetirria Evans FR Vero Beach 20.01 - 2.8
11 Kayla Jerger SR Fort Pierce Central 20.15 - 2.8
12 Ashlyn Lecrone SR Centennial 20.20 - 2.8
13 JaMya Brown SO Vero Beach 20.88 - 3.1
14 Katriel Budwah JR Fort Pierce Central 21.08 - 2.8
15 Nyzeria Lewis SO Fort Pierce Central 21.51 - 2.8
16 Lauryn Klostreich JR Martin County 21.57 - 2.8
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Djennyka Mercedat JR Treasure Coast 18.44 2
9 Shakirra Singleton JR Treasure Coast 19.04 -
10 Cetirria Evans FR Vero Beach 20.01 -
11 Kayla Jerger SR Fort Pierce Central 20.15 -
12 Ashlyn Lecrone SR Centennial 20.20 -
14 Katriel Budwah JR Fort Pierce Central 21.08 -
15 Nyzeria Lewis SO Fort Pierce Central 21.51 -
16 Lauryn Klostreich JR Martin County 21.57 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Simone Giggetts SR St. Cloud 15.27 10
2 Jeslyn Rosa SR Melbourne 16.64 8
3 Sara Catalini SR Vero Beach 16.84 6
4 Jeniah Massey SO St. Cloud 17.36 5
5 Devin Fox SR Viera 17.58 4
6 Rolizbeth Acosta SR Centennial 18.34 3
8 Allysandra Encarnacion SO St. Cloud 18.66 1
13 JaMya Brown SO Vero Beach 20.88 -

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aniyah Radcliff FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 47.06 10
2 Shi-Lynn Yon JR Melbourne 48.37 8
3 Simone Giggetts SR St. Cloud 49.56 6
4 Kelliana Mack SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 49.73 5
5 Sara Catalini SR Vero Beach 49.81 4
6 JaMya Brown SO Vero Beach 49.85 3
7 Paris Jernigan SO Viera 52.00 2
8 Devin Fox SR Viera 52.05 1
9 Ashlyn Lecrone SR Centennial 53.26 -
10 Xelymar Rodriguez FR St. Cloud 53.95 -
11 Nyzeria Lewis SO Fort Pierce Central 54.72 -
12 Jeniah Massey SO St. Cloud 56.01 -
13 Cetirria Evans FR Vero Beach 56.32 -
14 Jeslyn Rosa SR Melbourne 56.33 -
15 Shainaly De Jesus Diaz SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 56.88 -
16 Djennyka Mercedat JR Treasure Coast 57.54 -
17 Rolizbeth Acosta SR Centennial 59.96 -
18 Katriel Budwah JR Fort Pierce Central 1:00.56 -
19 Lauryn Klostreich JR Martin County 1:00.81 -
20 Kayla Jerger SR Fort Pierce Central 1:03.08 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Djennyka Mercedat JR Treasure Coast 57.54 -
18 Katriel Budwah JR Fort Pierce Central 1:00.56 -
19 Lauryn Klostreich JR Martin County 1:00.81 -
20 Kayla Jerger SR Fort Pierce Central 1:03.08 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Simone Giggetts SR St. Cloud 49.56 6
9 Ashlyn Lecrone SR Centennial 53.26 -
10 Xelymar Rodriguez FR St. Cloud 53.95 -
11 Nyzeria Lewis SO Fort Pierce Central 54.72 -
12 Jeniah Massey SO St. Cloud 56.01 -
13 Cetirria Evans FR Vero Beach 56.32 -
15 Shainaly De Jesus Diaz SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 56.88 -
17 Rolizbeth Acosta SR Centennial 59.96 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aniyah Radcliff FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 47.06 10
2 Shi-Lynn Yon JR Melbourne 48.37 8
4 Kelliana Mack SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 49.73 5
5 Sara Catalini SR Vero Beach 49.81 4
6 JaMya Brown SO Vero Beach 49.85 3
7 Paris Jernigan SO Viera 52.00 2
8 Devin Fox SR Viera 52.05 1
14 Jeslyn Rosa SR Melbourne 56.33 -

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Anna Tullidge JR Martin County 1.47m 4' 9.75" 10
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
2 Taylor Marshall FR Martin County 1.47m 4' 9.75" 8
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
3 Marissa Leoni SO Viera 1.37m 4' 6" 6
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
4 Hannah Kline FR St. Cloud 1.37m 4' 6" 5
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
5 Emily Flagg SR Viera 1.37m 4' 6" 4
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
6 Cetirria Evans FR Vero Beach 1.32m 4' 4" 3
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
7 Emoni McKenzie FR Vero Beach 1.32m 4' 4" 2
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XXO
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
8 Anna Witt SO Martin County 1.27m 4' 2" 1
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Kline FR St. Cloud 1.98m 6' 6" 10
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.16
    XXX
2 Gabrielle Torii FR St. Cloud 1.83m 6' 0" 8
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
3 Ericka Caraballo FR St. Cloud 1.83m 6' 0" 6
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ciara Thomas SO Viera 5.10m 16' 8.75" 10
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
2 Aniyah Radcliff FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5.00m 16' 5" 8
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Juliet Russell SO Vero Beach 4.99m 16' 4.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
4 Jeslyn Rosa SR Melbourne 4.96m 16' 3.25" 5
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
5 Brianna Carter SO Vero Beach 4.92m 16' 1.75" 4
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
6 Geliya Rivera-Sears SR Treasure Coast 4.90m 16' 1" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
7 Jada Rolle JR Vero Beach 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
8 Djennyka Mercedat JR Treasure Coast 4.68m 15' 4.25" 1
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
9 Devin Fox SR Viera 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
  • 4.36 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
10 Chelsea Paglia SO Viera 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
10 Kiana Vereen SR Fort Pierce Central 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
12 Raven Zamot JR St. Cloud 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 3.88 (+0.0)
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Mia Ferrari SR Martin County 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.04 (+0.0)
14 Anna Witt SO Martin County 4.11m 13' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
15 Alayna Cunningham SR Melbourne 4.09m 13' 5" -
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
  • 3.87 (+0.0)
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
16 Amberly Howard SO St. Cloud 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
  • 3.56 (+0.0)
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.02 (+0.0)
17 Kammile Melandes SR Fort Pierce Central 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.80 (+0.0)
  • 3.32 (+0.0)
18 Martina Maresca SO Martin County 3.91m 12' 10" -
  • 3.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.65 (+0.0)
  • 3.91 (+0.0)
19 Vanessa Paradas SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
  • 3.55 (+0.0)
  • 3.84 (+0.0)
  • 3.70 (+0.0)
  • 3.15 (+0.0)
20 Kayla Jerger SR Fort Pierce Central 3.56m 11' 8.25" -
  • 3.56 (+0.0)
  • 3.49 (+0.0)
  • 3.34 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
21 Elise Rodriguez SO St. Cloud 3.41m 11' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.41 (+0.0)
  • 2.98 (+0.0)
  • 3.34 (+0.0)
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ciara Thomas SO Viera 5.10m 16' 8.75" 10
2 Aniyah Radcliff FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5.00m 16' 5" 8
3 Juliet Russell SO Vero Beach 4.99m 16' 4.5" 6
4 Jeslyn Rosa SR Melbourne 4.96m 16' 3.25" 5
5 Brianna Carter SO Vero Beach 4.92m 16' 1.75" 4
6 Geliya Rivera-Sears SR Treasure Coast 4.90m 16' 1" 3
7 Jada Rolle JR Vero Beach 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2
8 Djennyka Mercedat JR Treasure Coast 4.68m 15' 4.25" 1
9 Devin Fox SR Viera 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
10 Chelsea Paglia SO Viera 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
10 Kiana Vereen SR Fort Pierce Central 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Raven Zamot JR St. Cloud 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
13 Mia Ferrari SR Martin County 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
14 Anna Witt SO Martin County 4.11m 13' 6" -
15 Alayna Cunningham SR Melbourne 4.09m 13' 5" -
16 Amberly Howard SO St. Cloud 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
17 Kammile Melandes SR Fort Pierce Central 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
18 Martina Maresca SO Martin County 3.91m 12' 10" -
19 Vanessa Paradas SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
20 Kayla Jerger SR Fort Pierce Central 3.56m 11' 8.25" -
21 Elise Rodriguez SO St. Cloud 3.41m 11' 2.25" -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Brianna Carter SO Vero Beach 11.08m 36' 4.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88 (+0.0)
2 Emily Flagg SR Viera 10.49m 34' 5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49 (+0.0)
  • 10.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Ratajah Dawson SO Vero Beach 10.08m 33' 1" 6
  • 9.53 (+0.0)
  • 9.91 (+0.0)
  • 10.08 (+0.0)
  • 9.87 (+0.0)
4 Devin Fox SR Viera 9.95m 32' 7.75" 5
  • 9.41 (+0.0)
  • 9.75 (+0.0)
  • 9.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Auhmya Wilder SR Fort Pierce Central 9.77m 32' 0.75" 4
  • 9.42 (+0.0)
  • 9.77 (+0.0)
  • 9.55 (+0.0)
  • 8.97 (+0.0)
6 Eltaneia Francois SO Fort Pierce Central 9.71m 31' 10.25" 3
  • 8.81 (+0.0)
  • 9.45 (+0.0)
  • 9.68 (+0.0)
  • 9.71 (+0.0)
7 Raven Zamot JR St. Cloud 9.29m 30' 5.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.00 (+0.0)
  • 9.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Amberly Howard SO St. Cloud 9.21m 30' 2.75" 1
  • 9.07 (+0.0)
  • 9.14 (+0.0)
  • 9.21 (+0.0)
  • 8.96 (+0.0)
9 Mia Ferrari SR Martin County 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
  • 8.64 (+0.0)
  • 8.90 (+0.0)
  • 8.75 (+0.0)
  • 8.85 (+0.0)
10 Katriel Budwah JR Fort Pierce Central 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
  • 8.49 (+0.0)
  • 8.12 (+0.0)
  • 8.47 (+0.0)
  • 8.87 (+0.0)
11 Taylor Marshall FR Martin County 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
  • 8.80 (+0.0)
  • 8.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 8.67 (+0.0)
12 Jashanti Williams FR Vero Beach 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.83 (+0.0)
  • 8.40 (+0.0)
13 Allysandra Encarnacion SO St. Cloud 7.90m 25' 11" -
  • 7.72 (+0.0)
  • 7.83 (+0.0)
  • 7.90 (+0.0)
  • 7.75 (+0.0)
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brianna Carter SO Vero Beach 11.08m 36' 4.25" 10
2 Emily Flagg SR Viera 10.49m 34' 5" 8
3 Ratajah Dawson SO Vero Beach 10.08m 33' 1" 6
4 Devin Fox SR Viera 9.95m 32' 7.75" 5
5 Auhmya Wilder SR Fort Pierce Central 9.77m 32' 0.75" 4
6 Eltaneia Francois SO Fort Pierce Central 9.71m 31' 10.25" 3
7 Raven Zamot JR St. Cloud 9.29m 30' 5.75" 2
11 Taylor Marshall FR Martin County 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Amberly Howard SO St. Cloud 9.21m 30' 2.75" 1
9 Mia Ferrari SR Martin County 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
10 Katriel Budwah JR Fort Pierce Central 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
12 Jashanti Williams FR Vero Beach 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
13 Allysandra Encarnacion SO St. Cloud 7.90m 25' 11" -

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Eno Inyang SR St. Cloud 12.38m 40' 7.5" 10
  • 11.00  
  • 12.38  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.62  
2 Rickeria Davis SR Melbourne 9.77m 32' 0.75" 8
  • 9.70  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.77  
3 Aiyana Harrington JR Vero Beach 9.75m 32' 0" 6
  • 9.20  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.55  
  • 1.00  
4 JERNEKA DAVIS SR Fort Pierce Central 9.59m 31' 5.75" 5
  • 9.05  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.38  
5 Nikayia Wilder FR Fort Pierce Central 9.30m 30' 6.25" 4
  • 8.70  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.03  
6 Alethia Jacas SR Fort Pierce Central 9.07m 29' 9.25" 3
  • 8.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.07  
  • 7.63  
7 lachastity Shapard SR Vero Beach 9.05m 29' 8.25" 2
  • 9.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.66  
  • FOUL  
8 Kiniah Rice FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 8.63m 28' 3.75" 1
  • 7.65  
  • 8.19  
  • 8.63  
  • 8.46  
9 CuMariea Shepherd FR Vero Beach 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
  • 7.86  
  • 7.46  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.41  
10 Doniyah Windham SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 7.29m 23' 11" -
  • 7.02  
  • 7.29  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.49  
11 Aleysha De Jesus Diaz JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 7.14m 23' 5.25" -
  • 6.59  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.58  
  • 7.14  
12 Jenna McGillIvray JR Centennial 7.11m 23' 4" -
  • 6.96  
  • 6.66  
  • 7.11  
  • 6.22  
13 Elyse Klostreich FR Martin County 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
  • 6.38  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.20  
14 Hayley Power FR Viera 6.22m 20' 5" -
  • 6.22  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.48  
  • 6.07  
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eno Inyang SR St. Cloud 12.38m 40' 7.5" 10
2 Rickeria Davis SR Melbourne 9.77m 32' 0.75" 8
3 Aiyana Harrington JR Vero Beach 9.75m 32' 0" 6
4 JERNEKA DAVIS SR Fort Pierce Central 9.59m 31' 5.75" 5
5 Nikayia Wilder FR Fort Pierce Central 9.30m 30' 6.25" 4
6 Alethia Jacas SR Fort Pierce Central 9.07m 29' 9.25" 3
7 lachastity Shapard SR Vero Beach 9.05m 29' 8.25" 2
9 CuMariea Shepherd FR Vero Beach 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Kiniah Rice FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 8.63m 28' 3.75" 1
10 Doniyah Windham SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 7.29m 23' 11" -
11 Aleysha De Jesus Diaz JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 7.14m 23' 5.25" -
12 Jenna McGillIvray JR Centennial 7.11m 23' 4" -
13 Elyse Klostreich FR Martin County 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
14 Hayley Power FR Viera 6.22m 20' 5" -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Eno Inyang SR St. Cloud 31.43m 103' 1" 10
  • 31.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.62  
  • 26.76  
2 Aiyana Harrington JR Vero Beach 29.51m 96' 10" 8
  • 25.73  
  • 28.32  
  • 29.51  
  • 26.31  
3 Nikayia Wilder FR Fort Pierce Central 28.84m 94' 7" 6
  • 28.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.16  
  • 28.84  
4 Rickeria Davis SR Melbourne 28.75m 94' 4" 5
  • 23.46  
  • 28.75  
  • 25.84  
  • 28.09  
5 lachastity Shapard SR Vero Beach 28.63m 93' 11" 4
  • 24.35  
  • 23.71  
  • 26.07  
  • 28.63  
6 Mollie McCain FR Vero Beach 23.74m 77' 11" 3
  • 21.45  
  • 22.47  
  • 23.74  
  • 22.23  
7 Hayley Power FR Viera 21.14m 69' 4" 2
  • 21.14  
  • 19.64  
  • 19.54  
  • 19.27  
8 Jaydablu Walker SO Fort Pierce Central 21.12m 69' 3" 1
  • 21.12  
  • 19.63  
  • 19.75  
  • 18.13  
9 Jenna McGillIvray JR Centennial 20.85m 68' 5" -
  • 19.78  
  • 20.85  
  • 18.10  
  • 20.52  
10 Elyse Klostreich FR Martin County 19.60m 64' 4" -
  • 19.60  
  • 15.76  
  • 18.21  
  • 15.46  
11 Katriel Budwah JR Fort Pierce Central 19.51m 64' 0" -
  • 19.34  
  • 19.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Devin Pelikan JR Melbourne 19.01m 62' 4" -
  • 19.01  
  • 17.52  
  • 16.58  
  • 18.82  
13 Kiniah Rice FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 18.82m 61' 9" -
  • 18.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.76  
  • FOUL  
14 Aleysha De Jesus Diaz JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 15.41m 50' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.26  
  • 15.41  
  • 14.94  
  Kibel Encarnacion FR Osceola (Kissimmee) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Aiyana Harrington JR Vero Beach 29.51m 96' 10" 8
3 Nikayia Wilder FR Fort Pierce Central 28.84m 94' 7" 6
4 Rickeria Davis SR Melbourne 28.75m 94' 4" 5
5 lachastity Shapard SR Vero Beach 28.63m 93' 11" 4
6 Mollie McCain FR Vero Beach 23.74m 77' 11" 3
8 Jaydablu Walker SO Fort Pierce Central 21.12m 69' 3" 1
10 Elyse Klostreich FR Martin County 19.60m 64' 4" -
11 Katriel Budwah JR Fort Pierce Central 19.51m 64' 0" -
13 Kiniah Rice FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 18.82m 61' 9" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eno Inyang SR St. Cloud 31.43m 103' 1" 10
7 Hayley Power FR Viera 21.14m 69' 4" 2
9 Jenna McGillIvray JR Centennial 20.85m 68' 5" -
12 Devin Pelikan JR Melbourne 19.01m 62' 4" -
14 Aleysha De Jesus Diaz JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 15.41m 50' 7" -
  Kibel Encarnacion FR Osceola (Kissimmee) FOUL NM -

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Eno Inyang SR St. Cloud 20.51m 67' 3" 10
  • 19.15  
  • 17.09  
  • 18.16  
  • 20.51  
2 Hayley Power FR Viera 18.27m 59' 11" 8
  • 18.27  
  • 17.29  
  • 15.96  
  • 16.43  
3 Alliesha Stewart JR St. Cloud 17.79m 58' 4" 6
  • 14.82  
  • 17.79  
  • 12.92  
  • 15.32  
4 Sophia Poirier SO Martin County 17.15m 56' 3" 5
  • 16.91  
  • 14.28  
  • 17.15  
  • 15.78  
5 Mollie McCain FR Vero Beach 16.61m 54' 6" 4
  • 13.03  
  • 16.61  
  • 15.43  
  • 16.49  
6 Caylie Jordan FR Vero Beach 15.97m 52' 5" 3
  • 13.61  
  • 14.70  
  • 15.97  
  • 14.19  
7 Elyse Klostreich FR Martin County 15.32m 50' 3" 2
  • 14.08  
  • 11.63  
  • 15.32  
  • 14.61  
8 Gina Fuca JR Martin County 14.79m 48' 6" 1
  • 13.72  
  • 14.45  
  • 12.93  
  • 14.79  
9 Stephany Alayo Padron SR Vero Beach 13.50m 44' 3" -
  • 13.50  
  • 12.70  
  • 11.69  
  • 10.88