April 21, 2021
|
Nease - St. Augustine, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tariq Riley JR Fletcher 6.67m 21' 10.75" 10
  • 6.39 (+0.0)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
  • 6.67 (+0.0)
2 Elo Modozie JR Bartram Trail 6.54m 21' 5.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • 6.54 (+0.0)
3 Josh Williams SR Atlantic Coast 6.33m 20' 9.25" 6
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 6.01 (+0.0)
  • 6.33 (+0.0)
4 Malcom Seaborn SR Atlantic Coast 6.12m 20' 1" 5
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
5 Desmond Evans SR Atlantic Coast 5.90m 19' 4.25" 4
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
6 Ezra McCollum SR Fleming Island 5.81m 19' 0.75" 3
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
7 Tyler Rubio JR Bartram Trail 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
8 Joseph Stephens JR Fleming Island 5.76m 18' 10.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Wilson Whitehead JR Nease 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
10 Walter Starks SR Oakleaf 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
11 Kaleb Tankard SR Sandalwood 5.69m 18' 8" -
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
12 Dominique Harrison JR First Coast 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
13 Kylon Washington JR Mandarin 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
14 Demarii Collier FR Sandalwood 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Bryce Johnson JR Bartram Trail 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
16 Stephan Bivens SR Oakleaf 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
17 Takoda Brown FR Oakleaf 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
18 Ethan Were JR Creekside 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
19 Max Williams SR Fleming Island 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
20 Daliyl Gross JR First Coast 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
21 Dezion Collier FR Sandalwood 4.75m 15' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
22 Andre Alejo JR Fletcher 4.01m 13' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.85 (+0.0)
  • 4.01 (+0.0)
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Wilson Whitehead JR Nease 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
12 Dominique Harrison JR First Coast 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
14 Demarii Collier FR Sandalwood 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
16 Stephan Bivens SR Oakleaf 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
17 Takoda Brown FR Oakleaf 5.28m 17' 4" -
18 Ethan Were JR Creekside 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
19 Max Williams SR Fleming Island 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
20 Daliyl Gross JR First Coast 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
21 Dezion Collier FR Sandalwood 4.75m 15' 7" -
22 Andre Alejo JR Fletcher 4.01m 13' 2" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tariq Riley JR Fletcher 6.67m 21' 10.75" 10
2 Elo Modozie JR Bartram Trail 6.54m 21' 5.5" 8
3 Josh Williams SR Atlantic Coast 6.33m 20' 9.25" 6
4 Malcom Seaborn SR Atlantic Coast 6.12m 20' 1" 5
5 Desmond Evans SR Atlantic Coast 5.90m 19' 4.25" 4
6 Ezra McCollum SR Fleming Island 5.81m 19' 0.75" 3
7 Tyler Rubio JR Bartram Trail 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2
8 Joseph Stephens JR Fleming Island 5.76m 18' 10.75" 1
10 Walter Starks SR Oakleaf 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
11 Kaleb Tankard SR Sandalwood 5.69m 18' 8" -
13 Kylon Washington JR Mandarin 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
15 Bryce Johnson JR Bartram Trail 5.38m 17' 8" -