April 21, 2021
|
Nease - St. Augustine, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madison Mills SO Creekside 4.28m 5.58m 3.49m 6.32m 4.98m 6.37m 5.63m 16' 4.25" 10
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
2 Arianna Eason JR Oakleaf 4.07m 5.21m 4.07m 4.96m 4.96m 6.15m 4.17m 16' 3.25" 8
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • 4.04 (+0.0)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
3 Hannah Klein SR Bartram Trail 5.31m 4.01m 6.28m 4.35m 4.83m 4.11m 3.62m 15' 10.25" 6
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
4 Tamira Briley JR Oakleaf 6.10m 4.66m 5.90m 6.10m 4.80m 4.61m 4.46m 15' 9" 5
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
5 Aaleiyah Bonner JR Atlantic Coast 3.89m 6.13m 4.94m 4.51m 4.75m 3.61m 5.56m 15' 7" 4
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
6 Halima Cagnani JR Bartram Trail 5.34m 3.64m 3.50m 5.34m 4.73m 3.59m 3.83m 15' 6.25" 3
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
7 Olivia Gaines FR Oakleaf 3.96m 4.47m 5.45m 4.85m 4.66m 4.89m 5.17m 15' 3.5" 2
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Maliyah Deas JR Fleming Island 3.41m 5.21m 5.26m 3.55m 4.61m 5.62m 4.47m 15' 1.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Jada James JR First Coast 5.65m 5.29m 5.47m 3.37m 4.56m 5.79m 4.61m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
10 Ryan Toussaint JR Nease 4.17m 3.58m 4.21m 5.66m 4.53m 3.58m 3.76m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Anniston Fellows SR Fleming Island 5.64m 5.68m 5.73m 4.33m 4.51m 3.65m 4.60m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
12 Alessandra Martin JR Fleming Island 5.53m 5.58m 3.39m 3.97m 4.46m 5.71m 5.71m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.10 (+0.0)
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
13 Anara Peterson SO Mandarin 5.38m 4.94m 4.01m 4.36m 4.45m 4.09m 4.09m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 3.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
14 Dyllan Hanna JR Bartram Trail 3.55m 3.46m 3.37m 4.62m 4.44m 5.55m 4.08m 14' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
15 Armanie Coleman SO First Coast 4.58m 4.37m 5.26m 4.58m 4.24m 3.39m 4.03m 13' 11" -
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
  • 3.84 (+0.0)
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
16 Morgan Rawls FR Atlantic Coast 3.91m 4.52m 4.31m 3.46m 4.07m 5.01m 4.11m 13' 4.25" -
  • 3.91 (+0.0)
  • 3.73 (+0.0)
  • 3.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
17 Brooyke Barrett FR Atlantic Coast 4.06m 3.05m 4.87m 4.67m 4.06m 3.98m 4.38m 13' 4" -
  • 3.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.04 (+0.0)
  • 3.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
18 Justyce Coates JR First Coast 3.01m 3.68m 3.87m 3.56m 3.91m 4.77m 4.22m 12' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.91 (+0.0)
  • 3.25 (+0.0)
  • 3.85 (+0.0)
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jada James JR First Coast 3.24m 4.56m 5.75m 5.43m 4.97m 4.24m 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
10 Ryan Toussaint JR Nease 3.71m 5.21m 3.71m 4.58m 3.90m 4.44m 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
11 Anniston Fellows SR Fleming Island 4.83m 5.10m 3.61m 5.68m 3.97m 4.92m 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
12 Alessandra Martin JR Fleming Island 4.82m 5.40m 3.79m 4.77m 4.46m 4.50m 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
14 Dyllan Hanna JR Bartram Trail 4.22m 5.51m 5.06m 5.55m 5.33m 3.15m 4.44m 14' 7" -
15 Armanie Coleman SO First Coast 4.71m 3.77m 3.26m 4.03m 3.01m 4.75m 4.24m 13' 11" -
16 Morgan Rawls FR Atlantic Coast 3.17m 3.74m 2.85m 4.03m 4.80m 2.97m 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
17 Brooyke Barrett FR Atlantic Coast 3.61m 3.86m 3.33m 4.34m 3.37m 3.45m 4.06m 13' 4" -
18 Justyce Coates JR First Coast 5.04m 4.14m 3.71m 3.21m 4.81m 4.73m 3.91m 12' 10" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Madison Mills SO Creekside 4.98m 6.18m 5.78m 3.78m 4.53m 5.38m 4.63m 16' 4.25" 10
2 Arianna Eason JR Oakleaf 4.96m 5.31m 3.77m 5.90m 5.65m 4.41m 3.92m 16' 3.25" 8
3 Hannah Klein SR Bartram Trail 4.83m 4.40m 3.62m 5.51m 3.53m 3.77m 5.12m 15' 10.25" 6
4 Tamira Briley JR Oakleaf 4.80m 4.18m 6.05m 3.74m 3.98m 5.66m 4.18m 15' 9" 5
5 Aaleiyah Bonner JR Atlantic Coast 4.75m 4.85m 5.08m 5.13m 4.85m 4.80m 5.18m 15' 7" 4
6 Halima Cagnani JR Bartram Trail 4.73m 5.06m 4.12m 4.07m 4.35m 3.97m 5.16m 15' 6.25" 3
7 Olivia Gaines FR Oakleaf 4.66m 3.26m 5.73m 3.36m 5.08m 4.33m 3.36m 15' 3.5" 2
8 Maliyah Deas JR Fleming Island 4.61m 4.56m 4.38m 3.41m 5.35m 4.75m 4.93m 15' 1.5" 1
13 Anara Peterson SO Mandarin 4.45m 4.54m 5.34m 4.94m 4.45m 5.79m 5.43m 14' 7.25" -