April 21, 2021
|
Nease - St. Augustine, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Qua'liyyah Taylor SR Bartram Trail 39.39m 47.27m 38.21m 30.33m 30.33m 129' 3" 10
  • 39.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.20  
  • 37.49  
2 Damoni Kelly JR Mandarin 34.01m 30.61m 37.41m 31.29m 33.33m 111' 7" 8
  • 32.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.01  
  • 31.25  
3 Libby Williams SO Bartram Trail 32.23m 27.40m 23.85m 23.85m 28.04m 105' 9" 6
  • 30.97  
  • 32.23  
  • 30.16  
  • FOUL  
4 Hannah Sutter JR Nease 30.61m 33.36m 38.87m 22.35m 38.57m 100' 5" 5
  • 30.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.22  
5 Sophia Lomax SR Bartram Trail 29.94m 28.44m 22.75m 33.23m 33.23m 98' 3" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 26.75  
  • 29.94  
  • 26.79  
6 Adrionna Coleman JR Oakleaf 29.40m 27.64m 29.40m 37.63m 32.93m 96' 5" 3
  • 24.91  
  • 25.97  
  • 29.40  
  • 25.13  
7 Mary Vega SO Nease 27.72m 21.34m 21.90m 29.38m 20.24m 90' 11" 2
  • 27.72  
  • 24.09  
  • 26.97  
  • 26.41  
8 Madison Crawford JR Nease 27.40m 34.80m 22.74m 29.04m 28.77m 89' 11" 1
  • 26.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.40  
  • FOUL  
9 Marionna Barrs SR Mandarin 26.80m 22.51m 34.84m 30.55m 21.98m 87' 11" -
  • 26.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alexandria Lahense JR Oakleaf 26.17m 20.67m 21.72m 24.08m 28.00m 85' 10" -
  • 26.17  
  • 23.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.00  
11 Zyan McCall SO Sandalwood 25.89m 27.18m 19.94m 25.63m 26.41m 84' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.86  
  • 25.89  
  • 25.74  
12 Jessica Hobbs SR Fletcher 25.34m 20.78m 27.11m 22.55m 25.34m 83' 2" -
  • 22.19  
  • 24.56  
  • 24.52  
  • 25.34  
13 Aliyah Roberstson SO Mandarin 25.28m 28.31m 23.51m 31.85m 20.48m 82' 11" -
  • 24.78  
  • 22.83  
  • 25.28  
  • 21.46  
14 Jada Perry SR Oakleaf 25.01m 32.01m 18.76m 24.01m 25.26m 82' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.57  
  • 21.66  
  • 25.01  
15 Malisa McWhite SR First Coast 23.61m 18.42m 17.00m 25.26m 24.32m 77' 5" -
  • 19.55  
  • 23.61  
  • 22.59  
  • 22.22  
16 Eyawnee Compere JR Fletcher 22.97m 22.05m 23.43m 29.17m 18.61m 75' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.65  
  • 21.04  
  • 22.97  
17 Rosalyn Cates SR Creekside 22.06m 18.31m 22.28m 18.53m 15.88m 72' 4" -
  • 21.23  
  • 20.19  
  • 22.06  
  • 18.48  
18 Emily Ervin SR Fletcher 21.63m 24.01m 25.09m 18.39m 19.90m 70' 11" -
  • 20.61  
  • 19.79  
  • 19.60  
  • 21.63  
19 Jayla Miller JR First Coast 18.71m 20.96m 13.85m 13.66m 20.77m 61' 5" -
  • 17.63  
  • 18.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.43  
20 Yedayah Yisrael SR Atlantic Coast 18.61m 19.73m 22.52m 16.00m 19.91m 61' 1" -
  • 18.61  
  • 16.84  
  • 16.97  
  • 17.93  
21 Abby De Lugo SR Atlantic Coast 18.18m 15.27m 20.73m 13.82m 15.27m 59' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.54  
  • 18.18  
  • FOUL  
22 Joanna Michalowski SR Creekside 17.32m 13.51m 18.36m 22.52m 12.82m 56' 10" -
  • 17.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.15  
  • FOUL  
23 Tailah Carswell JR First Coast 16.47m 16.47m 11.86m 14.16m 19.60m 54' 0" -
  • 16.47  
  • 13.44  
  • 15.48  
  • 16.45  
24 Ja'Kiyah Banks JR Atlantic Coast 15.26m 14.65m 17.24m 14.04m 16.33m 50' 1" -
  • 12.87  
  • 13.70  
  • 15.26  
  • 13.16  
25 Aryana Craig FR Sandalwood 10.16m 11.58m 12.70m 13.21m 10.46m 33' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.69  
  • 9.11  
  • 10.16  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Malisa McWhite SR First Coast 21.49m 16.53m 22.43m 23.61m 30.46m 25.73m 77' 5" -
19 Jayla Miller JR First Coast 16.46m 15.90m 20.02m 18.71m 22.83m 13.85m 61' 5" -
20 Yedayah Yisrael SR Atlantic Coast 23.26m 21.40m 22.15m 18.61m 14.70m 18.80m 61' 1" -
21 Abby De Lugo SR Atlantic Coast 17.63m 17.09m 14.73m 18.18m 13.82m 17.45m 59' 8" -
22 Joanna Michalowski SR Creekside 14.55m 17.84m 16.28m 17.32m 15.41m 19.23m 56' 10" -
23 Tailah Carswell JR First Coast 19.11m 19.27m 16.14m 16.47m 12.19m 19.27m 54' 0" -
24 Ja'Kiyah Banks JR Atlantic Coast 18.77m 13.43m 13.28m 15.26m 17.55m 13.73m 50' 1" -
25 Aryana Craig FR Sandalwood 7.92m 11.79m 7.52m 10.16m 9.35m 11.79m 33' 4" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Adrionna Coleman JR Oakleaf 29.40m 29.99m 23.81m 23.81m 27.05m 28.22m 28.52m 96' 5" 3
10 Alexandria Lahense JR Oakleaf 26.17m 19.37m 29.83m 27.74m 21.98m 32.19m 31.93m 85' 10" -
12 Jessica Hobbs SR Fletcher 25.34m 29.65m 26.35m 31.17m 23.06m 26.35m 18.50m 83' 2" -
13 Aliyah Roberstson SO Mandarin 25.28m 31.35m 21.99m 26.04m 21.49m 19.21m 23.00m 82' 11" -
14 Jada Perry SR Oakleaf 25.01m 26.01m 30.76m 22.51m 23.76m 29.01m 19.01m 82' 1" -
16 Eyawnee Compere JR Fletcher 22.97m 27.10m 25.50m 23.20m 18.15m 26.42m 21.82m 75' 4" -
17 Rosalyn Cates SR Creekside 22.06m 24.71m 20.52m 23.38m 21.40m 23.16m 16.32m 72' 4" -
18 Emily Ervin SR Fletcher 21.63m 25.96m 22.71m 24.66m 25.52m 20.98m 23.58m 70' 11" -
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Qua'liyyah Taylor SR Bartram Trail 40.97m 39.39m 44.90m 45.30m 129' 3" 10
2 Damoni Kelly JR Mandarin 30.95m 34.01m 25.51m 42.51m 111' 7" 8
3 Libby Williams SO Bartram Trail 28.36m 32.23m 25.14m 33.52m 105' 9" 6
4 Hannah Sutter JR Nease 34.59m 30.61m 32.75m 32.14m 100' 5" 5
5 Sophia Lomax SR Bartram Trail 34.13m 29.94m 31.74m 25.45m 98' 3" 4
7 Mary Vega SO Nease 20.79m 27.72m 27.17m 31.05m 90' 11" 2
8 Madison Crawford JR Nease 32.06m 27.40m 22.19m 29.04m 89' 11" 1
9 Marionna Barrs SR Mandarin 27.07m 26.80m 30.02m 22.24m 87' 11" -
11 Zyan McCall SO Sandalwood 30.55m 25.89m 26.93m 24.60m 84' 11" -