April 16, 2021
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A Region Qualifier

Boys 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.3.Johnson, Chris Mortimer, Devaughn SOSeniorDillardBoyd Anderson3621.6635 724.503 101 9764 1.61.6
2. Mortimer, Devaughn Walker, Shanard JRSeniorDillardDillard9321.7116 223.8626 58 7542 1.60.9
3.14.Allen, Demarcus Campbell, Aaron SRSODillardCoconut Creek4521.7826 1123.75 9764 - 1.61.6
4.12.Walker, Shanard Deas, Dewante JRJRBoyd AndersonSuncoast222.209 8924.008 7542 - 1.61.6
5.8.Mullen, Trevell Morse, Jonah  SRCoconut CreekDillard22.538 DNS 41 - 0.51.6
6.1.Deas, Dewante Glaze, Justin SRSRElyBoynton Beach22.7082 23.019 5332 - 0.51.6
7. Glaze, Justin Walker, Shanard SRSRSuncoastPlantation23.019 9724.76 823 - 0.90.9
8.10.Haynes, Jamari Reed, Stephon SOJRPlantationCoconut Creek123.1712 24.7149 251 - 0.80.5
9. Fuller, Marcus Palmer, Cameron JRJRBoynton BeachCoconut Creek4123.2061 4521.7826 - - 1.60.9
10.22.Griffin, Julian Palmer, Cameron SRSONortheast (OP)Dillard23.2806 24.02 - - 0.90.5
11.8.Morse, Jonah Campbell, Aaron SRJRSouth ForkEly723.4429 222.209 - 41 0.90.9
12.7.MONPAS, JOMEL Glaze, Justin SRJRElyBoynton Beach5323.64 22.7082 - - 0.50.5
13.13.Green, Jakahrii Simon, Jonny JR Northeast (OP)Dillard23.6974 1123.75 - 251 0.80.5
14. Hayes, Rashad MONPAS, JOMEL JRSRBoynton BeachDillard1123.75 DNS - - 0.91.6
15. Palmer, Cameron Brumond, Chase SRSRPlantationNortheast (OP)223.8626 DNS - - 0.80.8
16.11.Isme, Cameron Simon, Jonny SOSOCoconut CreekSuncoast8924.008 9321.7116 - 41 0.91.6
17.12.Olyce, Lukentz Fuller, Marcus SOSRBoynton BeachPlantation24.02 23.019 - 5332 1.60.5
18.7.O'Brien, Trace Simon, Jonny SRSeniorSouth ForkDillard724.503 DNS - 823 0.51.6
19.8.Simon, Jonny Morse, Jonah SeniorSRCoconut CreekDillard24.7149 DNS - - 0.51.6
20.13.Fairclough, Adrian Morse, Jonah JRSRSuncoastNortheast (OP)9724.76 22.538 - - 0.90.9
21.12.Biggers, jacori Hayes, Rashad JRSRElyPlantation625.646 DNS - - 0.50.9
22.11.Brumond, Chase Mullen, Trevell FRSRSouth ForkSouth Fork26.34 4123.2061 - - 0.50.5
 16.Robbin, travaughn Green, Jakahrii SOSOBoyd AndersonBoyd AndersonDNS 9321.7116 - 9764 1.60.9
 4.Campbell, Aaron Hayes, Rashad SRJRBoyd AndersonDillardDNS 9724.76 - - 1.60.5
 6.Reed, Stephon Vital, Emerson SOJRNortheast (OP)SuncoastDNS 4521.7826 - 7542 0.91.6
 3.Vital, Emerson Hayes, Rashad SOSRSuncoastCoconut CreekDNS DNS - - 0.90.9
 21.Saint-Hilaire, Dereck Morse, Jonah SRSRPlantationElyDNS 8924.008 - - 0.50.9
200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.8.Haynes, Jamari Haynes, Jamari SOSOPlantationPlantation323.17323.176161
13.15.Green, Jakahrii Green, Jakahrii JRSONortheast (OP)Plantation1623.691623.69--
15.8.Palmer, Cameron Green, Jakahrii SRJRPlantationNortheast (OP)423.8606323.17-61
200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
 5.5.21.12.MONPAS, JOMEL Brumond, Chase Mullen, Trevell Saint-Hilaire, Dereck Simon, Jonny SeniorSR SRJRSouth ForkPlantationCoconut CreekSouth ForkSouth Fork0826.349922.5322.53725.6403323.64239-74--
12.19.6.5.12.Saint-Hilaire, Dereck Deas, Dewante Deas, Dewante Biggers, jacori Brumond, Chase SRSRSRSRSRCoconut CreekElyElyElyCoconut Creek22.7034 9824.7122.7034 5624.50179824.71--239-74
  12. 21.Biggers, jacori Brumond, Chase MONPAS, JOMEL MONPAS, JOMEL Deas, Dewante SRFRSR SRCoconut CreekCoconut CreekElyElyCoconut CreekDNS0826.3499323.649824.71DNS-----
12. 18.5. Deas, Dewante Biggers, jacori O'Brien, Trace Mullen, Trevell Simon, Jonny SRSRSRSRSRCoconut CreekSouth ForkSouth ForkElyEly22.53725.64035624.5017323.6422.5374----
19.12.19.18.21.Brumond, Chase Mullen, Trevell Simon, Jonny O'Brien, Trace Mullen, Trevell JRSRSenior SeniorPlantationCoconut CreekCoconut CreekElyEly323.645624.50179824.71DNS725.640374---239
19.12.21.5.6.Biggers, jacori Saint-Hilaire, Dereck Biggers, jacori MONPAS, JOMEL Saint-Hilaire, Dereck SRSeniorJRSRSRElyCoconut CreekElyElyCoconut Creek22.7034 22.53725.64030826.3499725.640374----
12.21.22.21.18.Mullen, Trevell Biggers, jacori Brumond, Chase Biggers, jacori MONPAS, JOMEL SR FRSRSRCoconut CreekSouth ForkSouth ForkElyEly0826.349922.7034 0826.34999824.715624.501774--74-
21.12.  22.Saint-Hilaire, Dereck Simon, Jonny Saint-Hilaire, Dereck Saint-Hilaire, Dereck MONPAS, JOMEL FRSRSRJRJRElySouth ForkPlantationPlantationCoconut CreekDNS0826.3499DNS0826.3499DNS74239-239239
200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7. Glaze, Justin Hayes, Rashad SRSOSuncoastSuncoast4323.014 6424.761912-
10.11.Griffin, Julian Vital, Emerson SRSONortheast (OP)Suncoast823.281DNS-12
11. Morse, Jonah Morse, Jonah SRSOSouth ForkSuncoast5823.4480823.281--
14. Hayes, Rashad Griffin, Julian JRSOBoynton BeachCoconut Creek23.7523.75--
16.20.Isme, Cameron Glaze, Justin SOSOCoconut CreekNortheast (OP)7124.0060DNS--
20. Fairclough, Adrian Morse, Jonah JRSRSuncoastNortheast (OP)6424.761923.75--
 14.Reed, Stephon Fairclough, Adrian SOJRNortheast (OP)Northeast (OP)DNS4323.014 --
  Vital, Emerson Fairclough, Adrian SOSOSuncoastCoconut CreekDNS4323.014 --