April 14, 2021
|
Cypress Lake - Ft. Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A Region Qualifier

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dandrea Morrison FR Ida Baker 11.18 10
2 Tawaski Abrams FR Dunbar 11.26 8
3 Jaden Codie SR Dunbar 11.45 6
4 Jerry Cooper JR South Fort Myers 11.45 5
5 Kelton Henderson SO Island Coast 11.46 4
6 Dylan Frison SR Dunbar 11.57 3
7 Karl Castor SR Fort Myers 11.59 2
8 Nathan Castor JR South Fort Myers 11.72 1
9 Juan Ayala JR Island Coast 11.73 -
10 Matt Bohl SO Cypress Lake 11.76 -
11 Hans Felien JR Ida Baker 11.85 -
12 Frantz Castor JR South Fort Myers 11.98 -
13 Andre Costa FR North Fort Myers 12.00 -
14 Atavius Weaver SO North Fort Myers 12.02 -
15 Gabriel Morales SR Island Coast 12.05 -
16 Bertauryus Anderson JR Mariner 12.10 -
17 Noah Billhorn SR North Fort Myers 12.23 -
18 Phareel Price FR Fort Myers 12.31 -
19 Nicholas Kiesling JR Cape Coral 12.44 -
20 Joshua Rivera FR Cape Coral 12.47 -
21 Wesner Dorcey SO Fort Myers 12.47 -
22 Kaleb Staple JR Ida Baker 12.55 -
23 Sergely Labissiere FR Cypress Lake 13.39 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Joshua Rivera FR Cape Coral 12.47 -
21 Wesner Dorcey SO Fort Myers 12.47 -
23 Sergely Labissiere FR Cypress Lake 13.39 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Atavius Weaver SO North Fort Myers 12.02 -
16 Bertauryus Anderson JR Mariner 12.10 -
17 Noah Billhorn SR North Fort Myers 12.23 -
19 Nicholas Kiesling JR Cape Coral 12.44 -
22 Kaleb Staple JR Ida Baker 12.55 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Dylan Frison SR Dunbar 11.57 3
10 Matt Bohl SO Cypress Lake 11.76 -
11 Hans Felien JR Ida Baker 11.85 -
12 Frantz Castor JR South Fort Myers 11.98 -
13 Andre Costa FR North Fort Myers 12.00 -
15 Gabriel Morales SR Island Coast 12.05 -
18 Phareel Price FR Fort Myers 12.31 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dandrea Morrison FR Ida Baker 11.18 10
2 Tawaski Abrams FR Dunbar 11.26 8
3 Jaden Codie SR Dunbar 11.45 6
4 Jerry Cooper JR South Fort Myers 11.45 5
5 Kelton Henderson SO Island Coast 11.46 4
7 Karl Castor SR Fort Myers 11.59 2
8 Nathan Castor JR South Fort Myers 11.72 1
9 Juan Ayala JR Island Coast 11.73 -