April 14, 2021
|
Cypress Lake - Ft. Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A Region Qualifier

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Keon Anderson JR Island Coast 14.10m 46' 3.25" 10
  • 14.10  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.15  
2 Ashton Rivera JR Cape Coral 13.58m 44' 6.75" 8
  • 12.97  
  • 13.58  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.43  
3 Alto Tarver SR Cape Coral 13.35m 43' 9.75" 6
  • 12.72  
  • 13.35  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
4 Nathan Capobianco SR Island Coast 12.84m 42' 1.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
  • 11.70  
  • 12.84  
5 Storm Saxon SR Island Coast 12.43m 40' 9.5" 4
  • 12.43  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
6 David Gomez JR Fort Myers 12.17m 39' 11.25" 3
  • 12.17  
  • 11.35  
  • 10.56  
  • 12.03  
7 Christian Perkins SR North Fort Myers 11.69m 38' 4.25" 2
  • 11.69  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Joshua Dixon SO South Fort Myers 11.60m 38' 0.75" 1
  • 11.60  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.51  
9 Kelley McDonald SR Mariner 11.35m 37' 3" -
  • 10.86  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.60  
  • 11.35  
10 Cam Fikes SR Mariner 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.21  
11 Zion Chase JR Cypress Lake 11.20m 36' 9" -
  • 11.20  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.76  
12 Paxton Walker SR North Fort Myers 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.18  
13 Zach Pilson SR Mariner 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
  • 9.71  
  • 11.11  
  • 9.64  
  • 10.62  
14 Jaylon Christmas FR Dunbar 10.92m 35' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.92  
15 Javis Herring SR South Fort Myers 10.79m 35' 5" -
  • 10.60  
  • 10.13  
  • 9.79  
  • 10.79  
16 David Dawson SR North Fort Myers 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
  • 10.40  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.38  
17 Brady Biolchini JR Cape Coral 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • 10.74  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.62  
18 Robert Blanchard JR Fort Myers 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.21  
  • 10.51  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.13  
19 Raheem Gibson SR South Fort Myers 10.49m 34' 5" -
  • 10.49  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.21  
  • 9.74  
20 Tarvaras Felton SO Dunbar 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.12  
  • 10.02  
21 Quincy Mitchell SO Dunbar 9.49m 31' 1.75" -
  • 8.40  
  • 9.02  
  • 9.15  
  • 9.49  
22 Michael Ridgeway JR Cypress Lake 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  • 9.03  
  • 8.37  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.30  
23 Matthew Reed JR Fort Myers 8.41m 27' 7.25" -
  • 7.30  
  • 8.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.04  
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Kelley McDonald SR Mariner 11.35m 37' 3" -
11 Zion Chase JR Cypress Lake 11.20m 36' 9" -
13 Zach Pilson SR Mariner 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
14 Jaylon Christmas FR Dunbar 10.92m 35' 10" -
16 David Dawson SR North Fort Myers 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
17 Brady Biolchini JR Cape Coral 10.74m 35' 3" -
18 Robert Blanchard JR Fort Myers 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
19 Raheem Gibson SR South Fort Myers 10.49m 34' 5" -
20 Tarvaras Felton SO Dunbar 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
21 Quincy Mitchell SO Dunbar 9.49m 31' 1.75" -
22 Michael Ridgeway JR Cypress Lake 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
23 Matthew Reed JR Fort Myers 8.41m 27' 7.25" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Keon Anderson JR Island Coast 14.10m 46' 3.25" 10
2 Ashton Rivera JR Cape Coral 13.58m 44' 6.75" 8
3 Alto Tarver SR Cape Coral 13.35m 43' 9.75" 6
4 Nathan Capobianco SR Island Coast 12.84m 42' 1.5" 5
5 Storm Saxon SR Island Coast 12.43m 40' 9.5" 4
6 David Gomez JR Fort Myers 12.17m 39' 11.25" 3
7 Christian Perkins SR North Fort Myers 11.69m 38' 4.25" 2
8 Joshua Dixon SO South Fort Myers 11.60m 38' 0.75" 1
10 Cam Fikes SR Mariner 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
12 Paxton Walker SR North Fort Myers 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
15 Javis Herring SR South Fort Myers 10.79m 35' 5" -