April 14, 2021
|
Ft. Walton Beach - Ft. Walton Beach, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A Region Qualifier

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Tyler Strain SR Pace 10.74 10 +0.0
2 Nicklos McTear JR Fort Walton Beach 10.75 8 +0.0
3 Eddie Craig SR Pace 10.84 6 +0.0
4 Javarous Harrison SR Washington (Pensacola) 11.09 5 +0.0
5 Raymond Cottrell SO Milton 11.13 4 0.7
6 Cole Tabb FR Choctawhatchee 11.16 3 +0.0
7 Aayden Freeman JR Escambia 11.17 2 0.7
8 D'Antonio Warren SO Pine Forest 11.18 1 +0.0
9 Blakely Tyer JR Pace 11.32 - +0.0
10 Kybert McGlothlin SR Choctawhatchee 11.38 - 0.8
11 Jalen Harris SO Washington (Pensacola) 11.38 - 0.7
12 La Monte Cunningham SR Milton 11.40 - 0.8
13 Trevon Tyson FR Choctawhatchee 11.45 - +0.0
14 Waymond Jordan JR Escambia 11.46 - 0.8
15 Gus Johnson JR Gulf Breeze 11.54 - 0.7
16 Vance Ullman JR Fort Walton Beach 11.62 - 0.7
17 Hanie Kousa SR Gulf Breeze 11.69 - 0.8
18 Luke Frazee SO Gulf Breeze 11.71 - 0.8
19 Andrien Anderson SR Milton 11.73 - 0.7
20 Devonta Meeks SR Pine Forest 11.80 - 0.7
21 Amory Witcher FR Fort Walton Beach 11.84 - 0.7
22 Dashon Spears SO Escambia 12.24 - 0.8
23 Cornell Bembow SR Pine Forest 12.40 - 0.8
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Kybert McGlothlin SR Choctawhatchee 11.38 -
12 La Monte Cunningham SR Milton 11.40 -
14 Waymond Jordan JR Escambia 11.46 -
17 Hanie Kousa SR Gulf Breeze 11.69 -
18 Luke Frazee SO Gulf Breeze 11.71 -
22 Dashon Spears SO Escambia 12.24 -
23 Cornell Bembow SR Pine Forest 12.40 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Raymond Cottrell SO Milton 11.13 4
7 Aayden Freeman JR Escambia 11.17 2
11 Jalen Harris SO Washington (Pensacola) 11.38 -
15 Gus Johnson JR Gulf Breeze 11.54 -
16 Vance Ullman JR Fort Walton Beach 11.62 -
19 Andrien Anderson SR Milton 11.73 -
20 Devonta Meeks SR Pine Forest 11.80 -
21 Amory Witcher FR Fort Walton Beach 11.84 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Strain SR Pace 10.74 10
2 Nicklos McTear JR Fort Walton Beach 10.75 8
3 Eddie Craig SR Pace 10.84 6
4 Javarous Harrison SR Washington (Pensacola) 11.09 5
6 Cole Tabb FR Choctawhatchee 11.16 3
8 D'Antonio Warren SO Pine Forest 11.18 1
9 Blakely Tyer JR Pace 11.32 -
13 Trevon Tyson FR Choctawhatchee 11.45 -