Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A District 9
April 22, 2021
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
Timing:
Elite TIming
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 2A
Region Qualifier
>
Filter by Team
Central (Brooksville) (F)
Citrus (F)
Crystal River (F)
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) (F)
Hudson (F)
Nature Coast (F)
Weeki Wachee (F)
Wesley Chapel (F)
Girls' 800 Meters
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
TIME
SC
1
Kendall Gibson
JR
Citrus
2:50.76
2:29.79
10
2
Danika Abbadessa
SO
Nature Coast
3:00.63
2:41.27
8
3
Alexa Miller
SR
Central (Brooksville)
2:57.22
2:42.58
6
4
Willow Bynum
JR
Wesley Chapel
1:59.99
2:44.36
5
5
Carlie Ortiz
FR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
3:35.80
2:46.00
4
6
Ashlyn Senzig
SO
Nature Coast
3:14.34
2:53.51
3
7
Karilynn Willoughby
JR
Crystal River
3:42.48
2:55.18
2
8
Brooke Bynum
JR
Wesley Chapel
3:45.14
2:58.68
1
9
Aubrey Vaile
FR
Wesley Chapel
3:08.65
3:08.65
-
10
Olivia Lopez
JR
Nature Coast
3:34.75
3:10.04
-
11
Arianna Mcquown
JR
Central (Brooksville)
3:55.25
3:11.26
-
12
Karliene Kernon
FR
Hudson
3:10.33
3:12.25
-
13
Olivia Baird
FR
Hudson
3:37.89
3:18.08
-
14
Zoe Faircloth
FR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
4:23.85
3:27.75
-
15
Ashley Lane
FR
Hudson
2:58.88
3:46.43
-
Madison Wilkes
FR
Weeki Wachee
DNS
DNS
Virginia Webb
JR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
DNS
DNS
Olivia Gover
JR
Central (Brooksville)
DNS
DNS
Emily Stines
FR
Crystal River
DNS
DNS
Sophia Woggon
JR
Citrus
DNS
DNS
Ella Billups
FR
Crystal River
DNS
DNS
Mackenzie Scordato
JR
Citrus
DNS
DNS
Madison Attilli
SO
Weeki Wachee
DNS
DNS