April 15, 2021
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A Region Qualifier

Women's 200m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keturah Bulford-Trott SR Montverde Academy 24.96 24.96 29.71 22.22 10
2 Jaz'Myne Jennings FR Montverde Academy 21.97 25.54 26.05 24.01 8
3 Kahdia Jones SR Atlantic (PO) 24.25 25.79 23.99 33.53 6
4 Aalaiah Jones FR Atlantic (PO) 20.52 27.00 31.32 35.10 5
5 Daniella Galeano SR Bishop Moore 34.03 27.22 26.14 28.86 4
6 Marceline Clermont FR Bishop Moore 27.77 27.22 21.51 30.76 3
7 Madison McMullen SR Montverde Academy 28.28 27.45 30.75 19.22 2
8 Kennedy Jackson SR Bishop Moore 23.66 27.51 29.71 20.91 1
9 Kendal Donnelly SR Lake Highland Prep 25.79 27.73 26.35 23.85 -
10 Jermiah Leak JR Astronaut 28.77 28.20 23.13 31.02 -
11 Kendyl Taylor FR Windermere Prep 20.93 28.28 29.42 26.30 -
12 Grier Francis JR Lake Highland Prep 24.08 28.33 34.28 36.27 -
13 Jasmine McCray FR Astronaut 26.68 28.68 25.82 35.85 -
14 Mikayla Lazenby SR South Sumter 25.90 28.77 37.41 34.24 -
15 Hayley Hebrock SR South Sumter 29.76 28.89 21.96 35.25 -
16 Isabella Ebaugh-Santos SR Titusville 29.02 29.02 26.99 29.02 -
17 Frances Yong FR Lake Highland Prep 29.42 29.12 30.87 20.97 -
18 Kamelia Calderon JR Windermere Prep 24.07 29.35 37.87 27.89 -
19 Daniela Delgado JR Windermere Prep 38.65 29.96 32.96 30.86 -
20 Lily Sakuma SO Astronaut 27.05 30.05 36.36 23.44 -
21 Micaylah Mohler JR Titusville 28.75 30.58 35.17 35.17 -
22 Kenya Bohannon FR Atlantic (PO) 30.48 31.10 25.20 35.46 -
23 Shabrydis Morgan SO South Sumter 40.17 31.63 27.52 34.80 -
24 Kyra Alston SO Trinity Prep 31.82 31.82 37.55 34.69 -
25 Jonna Plate SO Trinity Prep 26.63 34.58 24.90 44.96 -
  Violet Dobbs FR Titusville DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jaz'Myne Jennings FR Montverde Academy 25.29 25.54 30.14 26.31 8
15 Hayley Hebrock SR South Sumter 29.47 28.89 37.56 22.25 -
17 Frances Yong FR Lake Highland Prep 23.88 29.12 30.58 24.17 -
18 Kamelia Calderon JR Windermere Prep 23.19 29.35 29.94 24.95 -
22 Kenya Bohannon FR Atlantic (PO) 25.51 31.10 22.71 27.37 -
24 Kyra Alston SO Trinity Prep 24.82 31.82 31.51 30.87 -
25 Jonna Plate SO Trinity Prep 31.82 34.58 25.94 35.62 -
  Violet Dobbs FR Titusville DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Jermiah Leak JR Astronaut 28.20 23.41 -
11 Kendyl Taylor FR Windermere Prep 28.28 20.08 -
12 Grier Francis JR Lake Highland Prep 28.33 31.73 -
13 Jasmine McCray FR Astronaut 28.68 31.27 -
14 Mikayla Lazenby SR South Sumter 28.77 30.50 -
16 Isabella Ebaugh-Santos SR Titusville 29.02 21.48 -
19 Daniela Delgado JR Windermere Prep 29.96 35.66 -
21 Micaylah Mohler JR Titusville 30.58 36.39 -
23 Shabrydis Morgan SO South Sumter 31.63 36.06 -
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keturah Bulford-Trott SR Montverde Academy 24.46 21.97 24.96 20.47 31.45 10
3 Kahdia Jones SR Atlantic (PO) 30.69 23.22 25.79 33.02 31.47 6
4 Aalaiah Jones FR Atlantic (PO) 35.10 29.70 27.00 28.62 22.14 5
5 Daniella Galeano SR Bishop Moore 28.04 27.77 27.22 19.60 22.32 4
6 Marceline Clermont FR Bishop Moore 21.78 31.58 27.22 28.86 28.59 3
7 Madison McMullen SR Montverde Academy 28.55 30.20 27.45 34.87 26.08 2
8 Kennedy Jackson SR Bishop Moore 31.37 22.01 27.51 19.26 29.71 1
9 Kendal Donnelly SR Lake Highland Prep 36.05 22.47 27.73 29.68 21.08 -
20 Lily Sakuma SO Astronaut 37.87 37.87 30.05 25.55 35.16 -