April 15, 2021
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A Region Qualifier

Women's 800m Run Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Taylor Moler JR Bishop Moore 2:26.24 10
2 Sade Laitinen FR Windermere Prep 2:26.58 8
3 Kheli Phillips SR Lake Highland Prep 2:29.73 6
4 Olivia Denney FR Bishop Moore 2:30.72 5
5 Ann Casey JR Windermere Prep 2:32.76 4
6 Karah White SO Montverde Academy 2:34.54 3
7 Alaina Pisello SR Trinity Prep 2:35.48 2
8 Kymbal Smith FR Lake Highland Prep 2:38.93 1
9 Zarrah Barbaza JR Montverde Academy 2:42.87 -
10 Taylor Maddox SR Bishop Moore 2:44.14 -
11 Brianna Hiers SR Montverde Academy 2:47.63 -
12 Luiza Bossle SO Windermere Prep 2:49.35 -
13 Maria Evans FR Lake Highland Prep 2:52.79 -
14 Morgan Cox SO Trinity Prep 2:54.43 -
15 Katy Bielefeld SO Astronaut 2:57.17 -
16 Rachael Yacuzzo SR South Sumter 2:58.18 -
17 Alexis Mills JR Astronaut 3:04.01 -
18 Neomi Arellano SO South Sumter 3:06.00 -
19 Taylor Schwab SR South Sumter 3:06.71 -
  Paige Jaszczak JR Titusville DNS   
  Riley Jaszczak JR Titusville DNS   
  Leah Keefe JR Trinity Prep DNS   
  Brissa Friedel SO Astronaut DNS   
Women's 800m Run Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Alaina Pisello SR Trinity Prep 2:35.48 2
12 Luiza Bossle SO Windermere Prep 2:49.35 -
14 Morgan Cox SO Trinity Prep 2:54.43 -
15 Katy Bielefeld SO Astronaut 2:57.17 -
16 Rachael Yacuzzo SR South Sumter 2:58.18 -
18 Neomi Arellano SO South Sumter 3:06.00 -
19 Taylor Schwab SR South Sumter 3:06.71 -
Women's 800m Run Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Taylor Moler JR Bishop Moore 2:26.24 10
2 Sade Laitinen FR Windermere Prep 2:26.58 8
3 Kheli Phillips SR Lake Highland Prep 2:29.73 6
4 Olivia Denney FR Bishop Moore 2:30.72 5
5 Ann Casey JR Windermere Prep 2:32.76 4
6 Karah White SO Montverde Academy 2:34.54 3
8 Kymbal Smith FR Lake Highland Prep 2:38.93 1
9 Zarrah Barbaza JR Montverde Academy 2:42.87 -
10 Taylor Maddox SR Bishop Moore 2:44.14 -
11 Brianna Hiers SR Montverde Academy 2:47.63 -
13 Maria Evans FR Lake Highland Prep 2:52.79 -
17 Alexis Mills JR Astronaut 3:04.01 -
  Leah Keefe JR Trinity Prep DNS   
  Paige Jaszczak JR Titusville DNS   
  Riley Jaszczak JR Titusville DNS   
  Brissa Friedel SO Astronaut DNS