April 15, 2021
|
Bay HS - Panama City, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A Region Qualifier

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Darion Lopez SR Pensacola Catholic 52.09 10
2 Ethan Chavers SO Pensacola Catholic 53.06 8
3 Evan Summerlin SO South Walton 53.29 6
4 Jabari Reed SO Bay 53.36 5
5 Ryan Provau FR West Florida 53.97 4
6 Conner Lamon JR South Walton 55.19 3
7 Paul Hunter SR Rutherford 55.54 2
8 Dolan Marcelonis SR Pensacola Catholic 55.71 1
9 Kaileb Paul SR Bay 55.74 -
10 Lawrence Stallworth JR Pensacola 55.88 -
11 Levi Thepchantee SO Walton 55.96 -
12 Kenneth Hutcherson SO Bay 56.92 -
13 Anthoni Weaver JR Northview 57.56 -
14 Steven Ray SR North Bay Haven 57.79 -
15 Romero Black SO Rutherford 58.58 -
16 Eric Sapp JR Bozeman 58.66 -
17 Kimon Sims SO Pensacola 58.66 -
18 Seth Cozart SR North Bay Haven 59.45 -
19 Roman Holmes 8 Rutherford 1:00.01 -
20 Brayden Baker 8 Bozeman 1:00.33 -
21 Zane Jordan FR South Walton 1:00.70 -
22 Ethan Kilburn JR Northview 1:01.01 -
23 Cameron Clemmons SO Pensacola 1:01.47 -
24 Xavier Dawsey FR Walton 1:01.54 -
25 Skylar Bagwell SO Bozeman 1:02.47 -
  James Simmons SR West Florida DNF -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Brayden Baker 8 Bozeman 1:00.33 -
21 Zane Jordan FR South Walton 1:00.70 -
25 Skylar Bagwell SO Bozeman 1:02.47 -
  James Simmons SR West Florida DNF -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Romero Black SO Rutherford 58.58 -
16 Eric Sapp JR Bozeman 58.66 -
18 Seth Cozart SR North Bay Haven 59.45 -
22 Ethan Kilburn JR Northview 1:01.01 -
23 Cameron Clemmons SO Pensacola 1:01.47 -
24 Xavier Dawsey FR Walton 1:01.54 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Conner Lamon JR South Walton 55.19 3
8 Dolan Marcelonis SR Pensacola Catholic 55.71 1
11 Levi Thepchantee SO Walton 55.96 -
12 Kenneth Hutcherson SO Bay 56.92 -
13 Anthoni Weaver JR Northview 57.56 -
14 Steven Ray SR North Bay Haven 57.79 -
17 Kimon Sims SO Pensacola 58.66 -
19 Roman Holmes 8 Rutherford 1:00.01 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Darion Lopez SR Pensacola Catholic 52.09 10
2 Ethan Chavers SO Pensacola Catholic 53.06 8
3 Evan Summerlin SO South Walton 53.29 6
4 Jabari Reed SO Bay 53.36 5
5 Ryan Provau FR West Florida 53.97 4
7 Paul Hunter SR Rutherford 55.54 2
9 Kaileb Paul SR Bay 55.74 -
10 Lawrence Stallworth JR Pensacola 55.88 -