April 9, 2021
|
Sandalwood - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Aaleiyah Bonner JR Atlantic Coast 28.94m 94' 11" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 24.74  
  • 28.94  
  • 26.94  
2 Joy Akingbola JR Robert E. Lee 28.58m 93' 9" 8
  • 19.55  
  • 22.64  
  • 24.01  
  • 28.58  
3 Semaj Johnson SR Raines 24.60m 80' 8" 6
  • 23.83  
  • 22.63  
  • 20.49  
  • 24.60  
4 Alesia Castille SO Ed White 24.53m 80' 6" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 17.50  
  • 17.26  
  • 24.53  
5 Nadalea Colbert SO Raines 24.52m 80' 5" 4
  • 20.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.52  
  • 22.80  
6 Malisa McWhite SR First Coast 21.95m 72' 0" 3
  • 17.81  
  • 21.95  
  • 20.94  
  • 20.39  
7 Je'leah Lewis SR Ribault 20.63m 67' 8" 2
  • 16.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.63  
  • FOUL  
8 Akira Roberson SO Robert E. Lee 19.60m 64' 4" 1
  • 16.62  
  • 17.47  
  • 17.57  
  • 19.60  
9 Arkyesha Henry JR Ribault 18.94m 62' 2" -
  • 18.94  
  • 15.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Wakeria Reed SO Ed White 18.89m 62' 0" -
  • 18.89  
  • 18.89  
  • 15.21  
  • FOUL  
11 Margaret Bah SO Robert E. Lee 18.38m 60' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.19  
  • 18.38  
  • 17.14  
12 Haylee Graham SR Baldwin 18.35m 60' 2" -
  • 17.97  
  • 18.35  
  • 17.13  
  • 16.29  
13 Akiari Lopez JR Mandarin 18.35m 60' 2" -
  • 10.25  
  • 18.35  
  • 16.95  
  • 16.22  
14 Jordyn James JR Ribault 17.93m 58' 10" -
  • 17.93  
  • 15.99  
  • 16.56  
  • 15.03  
15 Virginia Williams SR Ribault 17.20m 56' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.20  
  • FOUL  
16 NICOLE SEARL FR Stanton 16.53m 54' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.53  
  • FOUL  
17 Abby De Lugo SR Atlantic Coast 15.78m 51' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.78  
18 Aniya Martinez FR Paxon 15.77m 51' 9" -
  • 15.77  
  • 12.59  
  • 14.35  
  • 12.75  
19 Nissa Phillip SO Paxon 15.40m 50' 6" -
  • 15.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
20 Jayla Miller JR First Coast 15.33m 50' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69  
  • 12.93  
  • 15.33  
21 Yedayah Yisrael SR Atlantic Coast 14.83m 48' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Tailah Carswell JR First Coast 14.75m 48' 5" -
  • 13.27  
  • 12.12  
  • 14.75  
  • 14.20  
23 Elysia Terry JR Sandalwood 13.59m 44' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43  
  • 13.59  
  • 12.41  
24 LINDA NGUYEN SO Stanton 12.71m 41' 8" -
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  • 11.81  
25 Zyan McCall SO Sandalwood 12.27m 40' 3" -
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Avyonce Barnes SO Atlantic Coast 12.00m 39' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • 12.00  
27 MEAGAN BLACK SO Stanton 11.97m 39' 3" -
  • 11.97  
  • 11.79  
  • 9.81  
  • 10.43  
28 Halley Morton SR Sandalwood 11.57m 37' 11" -
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Aryana Craig FR Sandalwood 9.43m 30' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.40  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.43  
  Kalena Hall SR Robert E. Lee NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Alesia Castille SO Ed White 24.53m 80' 6" 5
5 Nadalea Colbert SO Raines 24.52m 80' 5" 4
16 NICOLE SEARL FR Stanton 16.53m 54' 3" -
20 Jayla Miller JR First Coast 15.33m 50' 3" -
22 Tailah Carswell JR First Coast 14.75m 48' 5" -
23 Elysia Terry JR Sandalwood 13.59m 44' 7" -
24 LINDA NGUYEN SO Stanton 12.71m 41' 8" -
26 Avyonce Barnes SO Atlantic Coast 12.00m 39' 4" -
27 MEAGAN BLACK SO Stanton 11.97m 39' 3" -
29 Aryana Craig FR Sandalwood 9.43m 30' 11" -
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Malisa McWhite SR First Coast 21.95m 72' 0" 3
9 Arkyesha Henry JR Ribault 18.94m 62' 2" -
11 Margaret Bah SO Robert E. Lee 18.38m 60' 4" -
12 Haylee Graham SR Baldwin 18.35m 60' 2" -
14 Jordyn James JR Ribault 17.93m 58' 10" -
17 Abby De Lugo SR Atlantic Coast 15.78m 51' 9" -
18 Aniya Martinez FR Paxon 15.77m 51' 9" -
21 Yedayah Yisrael SR Atlantic Coast 14.83m 48' 8" -
25 Zyan McCall SO Sandalwood 12.27m 40' 3" -
28 Halley Morton SR Sandalwood 11.57m 37' 11" -
Girls' Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aaleiyah Bonner JR Atlantic Coast 28.94m 94' 11" 10
2 Joy Akingbola JR Robert E. Lee 28.58m 93' 9" 8
3 Semaj Johnson SR Raines 24.60m 80' 8" 6
7 Je'leah Lewis SR Ribault 20.63m 67' 8" 2
8 Akira Roberson SO Robert E. Lee 19.60m 64' 4" 1
10 Wakeria Reed SO Ed White 18.89m 62' 0" -
13 Akiari Lopez JR Mandarin 18.35m 60' 2" -
15 Virginia Williams SR Ribault 17.20m 56' 5" -
19 Nissa Phillip SO Paxon 15.40m 50' 6" -
  Kalena Hall SR Robert E. Lee NM NM