March 29, 2021
|
Braden River - Bradenton, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Thomas SR Braden River 17.12 21.23 21.66 10
2 Miles Stephens SR Braden River 25.39 21.04 22.87 8
3 Julien Boyer JR Bayshore 18.44 22.64 23.34 6
4 Nathan Dawes SO Palmetto 24.12 23.17 23.64 5
5 Javaris Kelly SR Braden River 30.30 20.12 23.67 4
6 Jaret Hough JR Parrish 19.47 29.20 23.74 3
7 Bonshavior Bean FR Manatee 17.79 19.71 24.03 2
8 Parker Vitoritt FR Parrish 21.18 22.16 24.62 1
9 Jozell Bing FR Palmetto 29.58 29.58 24.65 -
10 Liam Scanlan JR Parrish 21.48 29.37 24.68 -
11 Cory Sanders FR Manatee 29.17 26.45 24.72 -
12 Vomari Welch JR Manatee 31.88 24.90 24.90 -
13 Micah Dortch SR Palmetto 25.49 19.50 24.99 -
14 Mamadou Thiam SO Manatee School for the Arts 31.38 29.87 25.10 -
15 Teagan Randall FR Braden River 19.60 20.10 25.12 -
16 Davon Harris JR Manatee 27.74 18.07 25.45 -
17 Robert Gavin SR Palmetto 25.86 22.02 25.60 -
18 Diego Gordillo SO Parrish 33.49 25.25 25.76 -
19 Max Thomas SR Out-of-Door 23.48 31.04 26.08 -
20 James Miril SO Bayshore 25.23 26.60 27.42 -
21 Jordan Ramirez JR Bayshore 35.11 30.68 27.64 -
22 Bond Berardi 8 Manatee School for the Arts 28.80 36.65 32.72 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Mamadou Thiam SO Manatee School for the Arts 25.10 -
18 Diego Gordillo SO Parrish 25.76 -
19 Max Thomas SR Out-of-Door 26.08 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Vomari Welch JR Manatee 24.90 25.40 19.92 -
16 Davon Harris JR Manatee 25.45 22.91 18.07 -
20 James Miril SO Bayshore 27.42 20.02 31.26 -
21 Jordan Ramirez JR Bayshore 27.64 26.26 34.00 -
22 Bond Berardi 8 Manatee School for the Arts 32.72 31.74 29.12 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Bonshavior Bean FR Manatee 23.79 31.00 30.28 18.99 21.15 18.51 24.03 2
9 Jozell Bing FR Palmetto 32.05 26.87 20.46 20.22 29.09 31.06 24.65 -
10 Liam Scanlan JR Parrish 30.11 23.94 30.11 31.59 24.93 27.65 24.68 -
11 Cory Sanders FR Manatee 26.45 30.66 26.45 22.75 28.43 21.02 24.72 -
15 Teagan Randall FR Braden River 23.37 27.64 20.10 29.14 25.38 18.09 25.12 -
17 Robert Gavin SR Palmetto 31.75 18.95 22.53 21.25 22.28 24.84 25.60 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Thomas SR Braden River 21.66 26.65 19.06 10
2 Miles Stephens SR Braden River 22.87 25.39 23.10 8
3 Julien Boyer JR Bayshore 23.34 28.71 25.68 6
4 Nathan Dawes SO Palmetto 23.64 18.92 18.44 5
5 Javaris Kelly SR Braden River 23.67 26.75 30.06 4
6 Jaret Hough JR Parrish 23.74 24.69 29.20 3
8 Parker Vitoritt FR Parrish 24.62 20.44 29.06 1
13 Micah Dortch SR Palmetto 24.99 19.00 29.24 -