March 29, 2021
|
Braden River - Bradenton, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Thomas SR Braden River 10.52 11.89 10.42 13.57 10.73 10
2 Rubin Stamp SR Palmetto 11.07 11.96 11.52 11.85 7.86 8
3 Jacquez Hughes SR Palmetto 11.09 7.77 11.76 8.77 12.54 6
4 Julien Boyer JR Bayshore 11.21 14.02 10.77 10.88 9.76 5
5 Roy Burchett SO Manatee 11.39 11.28 9.91 13.79 10.03 4
6 Nathan Dawes SO Palmetto 11.47 9.07 8.49 12.97 14.92 3
7 Cornell Thomas JR Manatee 11.58 8.23 13.09 12.97 12.86 2
8 Johnathan Lyons JR Bayshore 11.61 14.98 13.47 10.69 12.19 1
9 Jaret Hough JR Parrish 11.71 10.43 11.25 13.59 11.13 -
10 Vomari Welch JR Manatee 11.75 13.87 13.16 9.29 9.05 -
11 Markell Jackson SR Manatee 11.79 9.44 13.21 14.03 10.03 -
12 Micah Dortch SR Palmetto 11.83 14.79 9.47 9.23 15.38 -
13 Malachi Brand SO Braden River 11.86 12.22 14.83 9.49 14.12 -
14 Jahvani Vazquez 8 Manatee School for the Arts 11.97 11.50 11.38 11.73 9.34 -
15 Parker Vitoritt FR Parrish 12.02 14.07 14.79 8.66 10.94 -
16 Jaikobie Barnes JR Bayshore 12.03 8.79 11.43 13.84 13.00 -
17 Liam Scanlan JR Parrish 12.15 14.71 13.00 10.57 14.10 -
18 Bennett Crisci FR Out-of-Door 12.29 11.93 14.51 11.68 13.65 -
19 Colin Boyd JR Braden River 12.30 10.58 12.92 14.15 11.81 -
20 Nicholas Rodriguez SO Manatee School for the Arts 12.38 11.52 10.03 14.36 12.01 -
21 Diego Gordillo SO Parrish 12.51 11.01 13.01 12.89 10.51 -
22 Koby Meirowsky 8 Manatee School for the Arts 12.79 10.11 15.99 12.92 11.00 -
23 Jacob Douglas FR Out-of-Door 12.83 15.27 12.32 15.66 16.43 -
24 Bryan O'Cana Munoz FR Manatee School for the Arts 13.10 11.53 13.24 14.41 9.83 -
25 Ryan Goudreau SO Braden River 13.16 10.01 13.43 12.24 16.85 -
26 Jordan Ramirez JR Bayshore 13.54 10.16 13.81 12.33 14.76 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Colin Boyd JR Braden River 12.30 -
22 Koby Meirowsky 8 Manatee School for the Arts 12.79 -
25 Ryan Goudreau SO Braden River 13.16 -
26 Jordan Ramirez JR Bayshore 13.54 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Jaikobie Barnes JR Bayshore 12.03 13.60 12.03 -
18 Bennett Crisci FR Out-of-Door 11.93 10.08 12.29 -
20 Nicholas Rodriguez SO Manatee School for the Arts 10.77 13.13 12.38 -
21 Diego Gordillo SO Parrish 10.26 12.26 12.51 -
23 Jacob Douglas FR Out-of-Door 9.24 11.94 12.83 -
24 Bryan O'Cana Munoz FR Manatee School for the Arts 11.66 12.58 13.10 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Cornell Thomas JR Manatee 11.58 12.51 8.57 13.21 2
8 Johnathan Lyons JR Bayshore 11.61 9.76 12.89 11.85 1
10 Vomari Welch JR Manatee 11.75 10.58 9.87 13.99 -
11 Markell Jackson SR Manatee 11.79 14.98 9.20 10.14 -
13 Malachi Brand SO Braden River 11.86 13.76 8.31 14.00 -
14 Jahvani Vazquez 8 Manatee School for the Arts 11.97 11.26 14.37 10.30 -
15 Parker Vitoritt FR Parrish 12.02 10.10 9.98 10.70 -
17 Liam Scanlan JR Parrish 12.15 11.79 10.33 9.48 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Thomas SR Braden River 8.00 9.26 9.26 8.53 8.21 10.52 11.37 10
2 Rubin Stamp SR Palmetto 11.41 10.19 10.85 11.96 11.07 11.07 10.41 8
3 Jacquez Hughes SR Palmetto 7.99 12.31 9.10 14.42 10.65 11.09 10.32 6
4 Julien Boyer JR Bayshore 9.98 13.01 11.89 13.79 11.66 11.21 10.09 5
5 Roy Burchett SO Manatee 10.14 13.67 9.34 8.43 9.57 11.39 12.53 4
6 Nathan Dawes SO Palmetto 11.93 12.28 9.75 8.26 12.62 11.47 8.61 3
9 Jaret Hough JR Parrish 14.29 11.13 10.31 14.88 13.35 11.71 13.24 -
12 Micah Dortch SR Palmetto 8.40 9.47 8.40 11.60 13.25 11.83 8.40 -