April 1, 2021
|
**Venue TBD**
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kevin Updike SR Lake Wales 4:33.19 10
2 Nicholas Colbert SO Sebring 4:47.29 8
3 Brayan Beltran-Reyes SR LaBelle 4:51.30 6
4 Hector Perez JR Sebring 4:57.63 4
5 Daniel Morgan JR Sebring 5:01.68 2
6 Jesus Silva SR LaBelle 5:02.99 1
7 Frank Bussott JR Clewiston 5:03.29 -
8 Jacob Delong SO Sebring 5:06.69 -
9 Emilio Ancaya JR Lake Wales 5:08.63 -
10 Elmer Mijangos-Figueroa SO Immokalee 5:11.15 -
11 Cameron Gonzalez SO Lake Wales 5:13.81 -
12 Bryan Huapilla SO Immokalee 5:21.21 -
13 Angel Nicolas SO Immokalee 5:21.57 -
14 Nevin Wagner FR Lake Placid 5:26.94 -
15 Alex Gonzalez-Ruiz SO Lake Placid 5:34.90 -
16 Joshua Arriaga FR LaBelle 5:41.37 -
17 PJ Cardona SR Moore Haven 5:42.20 -
18 Anselmo Izaguirre FR Clewiston 5:50.35 -
19 William Pascual FR Clewiston 5:54.47 -
20 Heriberto Santos-Cruz SO Immokalee 5:56.67 -
21 Francisco Malagon 6 Moore Haven 6:04.89 -
22 Alex Rivera SO Lake Placid 6:19.94 -
23 Eric Rico FR Moore Haven 7:02.77 -
24 Neri Rico 6 Moore Haven 7:27.39 -
  Anthony Reyes FR Lake Placid DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Daniel Morgan JR Sebring 5:01.68 2
8 Jacob Delong SO Sebring 5:06.69 -
14 Nevin Wagner FR Lake Placid 5:26.94 -
16 Joshua Arriaga FR LaBelle 5:41.37 -
17 PJ Cardona SR Moore Haven 5:42.20 -
19 William Pascual FR Clewiston 5:54.47 -
20 Heriberto Santos-Cruz SO Immokalee 5:56.67 -
21 Francisco Malagon 6 Moore Haven 6:04.89 -
22 Alex Rivera SO Lake Placid 6:19.94 -
23 Eric Rico FR Moore Haven 7:02.77 -
24 Neri Rico 6 Moore Haven 7:27.39 -
  Anthony Reyes FR Lake Placid DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kevin Updike SR Lake Wales 4:33.19 10
2 Nicholas Colbert SO Sebring 4:47.29 8
3 Brayan Beltran-Reyes SR LaBelle 4:51.30 6
4 Hector Perez JR Sebring 4:57.63 4
6 Jesus Silva SR LaBelle 5:02.99 1
7 Frank Bussott JR Clewiston 5:03.29 -
9 Emilio Ancaya JR Lake Wales 5:08.63 -
10 Elmer Mijangos-Figueroa SO Immokalee 5:11.15 -
11 Cameron Gonzalez SO Lake Wales 5:13.81 -
12 Bryan Huapilla SO Immokalee 5:21.21 -
13 Angel Nicolas SO Immokalee 5:21.57 -
15 Alex Gonzalez-Ruiz SO Lake Placid 5:34.90 -
18 Anselmo Izaguirre FR Clewiston 5:50.35 -