March 11, 2021
|
Pace HS - Pace, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Renee Harris-Toliver SO Navarre 20.03 28.50 28.21 36.39 36.11
2 Bella Martin JR Navarre 32.53 33.68 28.78 28.21 27.92
3 Mackenzie England SO Navarre 21.98 24.88 28.92 34.42 34.71
4 Gracie Coleman SO Pace 35.71 32.52 29.03 28.45 27.87
5 Emma Bratten FR Pace 35.64 28.76 29.95 38.34 24.56
6 Renee Barnett JR Pace 34.87 38.21 30.32 32.45 31.54
7 Rylee Henderson FR Pace 38.84 32.37 30.82 32.98 39.76
8 Nevaeh Pugh FR Pace 34.07 22.50 31.25 32.19 22.50
9 Katria Sao SR Navarre 25.38 23.79 31.72 34.58 26.33
10 Daylin Williamson FR Pace 34.14 29.35 31.90 32.86 38.28
11 Sarah Scott JR Pace 38.20 29.54 32.10 32.10 39.81
12 Kiana Kidd JR Navarre 38.25 39.54 32.14 34.07 30.22
13 Lyla Underwood JR Pace 39.86 32.73 32.40 37.59 36.94
14 Emily Keebler JR Pace 29.69 35.56 32.62 38.17 34.91
15 Caroline Claxton SR Pace 40.51 38.55 32.67 25.81 30.71
16 Sophia Nichols SO Pace 36.57 24.71 32.94 42.17 32.94
17 Zandy Rodriguez-Fuentes SR Navarre 32.33 27.39 32.99 33.98 37.61
18 Courtney Sparks JR Pace 40.14 24.92 34.60 42.22 43.25
19 Jarese Wilson SO Navarre 40.62 38.46 35.94 38.46 37.74
20 bratton emma FR Pace 33.56 30.13 38.13 48.43 30.51
21 Liberty Moench SO Pace 45.84 45.06 39.18 46.63 27.43
22 Fiona Goodin FR Pace 44.96 48.25 41.24 48.67 28.87
  Deva Ikier JR Pace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexandra Dotlich   Pace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carys Grossheim JR Pace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chloe Wheeler SR Pace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kylie Long FR Navarre DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Renee Harris-Toliver SO Navarre 20.03 27.37 28.21 33.57
2 Bella Martin JR Navarre 31.66 31.95 28.78 23.32
4 Gracie Coleman SO Pace 28.45 34.84 29.03 35.13
6 Renee Barnett JR Pace 37.60 34.27 30.32 21.83
14 Emily Keebler JR Pace 36.86 41.43 32.62 29.69
  Chloe Wheeler SR Pace DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carys Grossheim JR Pace DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Emma Bratten FR Pace 29.95 37.74
7 Rylee Henderson FR Pace 30.82 38.84
9 Katria Sao SR Navarre 31.72 34.26
10 Daylin Williamson FR Pace 31.90 29.67
11 Sarah Scott JR Pace 32.10 26.65
15 Caroline Claxton SR Pace 32.67 38.55
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Nevaeh Pugh FR Pace 31.25
13 Lyla Underwood JR Pace 32.40
16 Sophia Nichols SO Pace 32.94
18 Courtney Sparks JR Pace 34.60
20 bratton emma FR Pace 38.13
  Alexandra Dotlich   Pace DNS
  Deva Ikier JR Pace DNS
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mackenzie England SO Navarre 24.30 28.92 26.32 21.69 28.35 35.86 28.06
12 Kiana Kidd JR Navarre 41.79 32.14 39.21 39.86 24.75 33.11 32.47
17 Zandy Rodriguez-Fuentes SR Navarre 36.29 32.99 32.66 40.91 42.89 25.08 40.91
19 Jarese Wilson SO Navarre 45.29 35.94 35.23 40.98 35.23 35.94 31.99
21 Liberty Moench SO Pace 40.36 39.18 29.78 50.15 48.98 40.75 43.49
22 Fiona Goodin FR Pace 47.02 41.24 29.70 51.14 52.38 45.37 33.41
  Kylie Long FR Navarre DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Parker FR Pace 45.79 49.72 1:06.07 1:07.38 1:12.61 1:05.41
2 Shasta Gurling FR Pace 1:09.40 1:01.08 58.30 1:19.12 1:26.75 1:09.40
3 Kiyah Years FR Pace 1:14.27 1:01.78 1:05.94 57.61 56.92 1:09.41
4 Augustine Dietrich SR Pace 1:25.95 1:31.68 1:31.68 1:25.95 50.85 1:11.62
5 Michaela Fisher JR Pace 1:04.51 1:02.36 1:25.29 58.77 1:26.72 1:11.67
6 Ryleigh Avant JR Pace 54.35 1:18.26 1:00.15 1:18.26 1:29.13 1:12.46
7 Katria Sao SR Navarre 1:14.36 1:20.99 1:02.58 1:07.00 1:15.83 1:13.62
8 Jaliyah Wilson SR Navarre 1:01.86 1:21.23 1:35.39 1:31.66 1:06.33 1:14.52
9 Emily Keebler JR Pace 1:33.70 1:25.46 1:29.21 1:35.20 1:37.45 1:14.96
10 Kylie Long FR Navarre 1:12.97 1:30.27 58.68 52.66 55.67 1:15.22
11 Alexandra Dotlich   Pace 1:31.80 55.85 1:12.68 1:38.69 1:11.91 1:16.50
12 Charity Enfinger SO Pace 1:20.61 1:03.39 1:22.18 1:24.52 1:22.18 1:18.26
13 Genevieve Perlis JR Navarre 1:35.58 1:32.42 1:37.16 1:36.37 1:16.62 1:18.99
14 Kaylin Kelley SO Navarre 1:22.55 1:14.61 1:20.17 1:07.47 1:20.96 1:19.37
15 Trista Wolk FR Navarre 1:27.03 1:15.85 58.29 1:00.68 1:43.80 1:19.84
16 Zandy Rodriguez-Fuentes SR Navarre 1:38.55 1:02.71 1:37.73 1:40.18 1:36.92 1:21.44
17 Jarese Wilson SO Navarre 1:28.06 1:31.48 1:10.11 1:51.14 1:34.04 1:25.49
18 Graci Gaunt SO Navarre 1:41.43 1:08.56 1:54.57 1:54.57 1:58.33 1:33.91
  Chloe Wheeler SR Pace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ania Calbough SO Pace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Parker FR Pace 1:05.41 1:10.65 46.45 1:09.34 1:07.38
2 Shasta Gurling FR Pace 1:09.40 1:12.87 1:27.45 1:27.45 49.97
4 Augustine Dietrich SR Pace 1:11.62 1:02.31 1:25.95 59.45 57.30
5 Michaela Fisher JR Pace 1:11.67 1:06.66 1:08.81 54.47 1:03.79
8 Jaliyah Wilson SR Navarre 1:14.52 54.40 53.66 55.15 57.38
12 Charity Enfinger SO Pace 1:18.26 1:02.61 1:41.74 58.70 1:26.87
  Chloe Wheeler SR Pace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ryleigh Avant JR Pace 1:12.46
7 Katria Sao SR Navarre 1:13.62
9 Emily Keebler JR Pace 1:14.96
11 Alexandra Dotlich   Pace 1:16.50
16 Zandy Rodriguez-Fuentes SR Navarre 1:21.44
17 Jarese Wilson SO Navarre 1:25.49
18 Graci Gaunt SO Navarre 1:33.91
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kiyah Years FR Pace 1:09.41
10 Kylie Long FR Navarre 1:15.22
13 Genevieve Perlis JR Navarre 1:18.99
14 Kaylin Kelley SO Navarre 1:19.37
15 Trista Wolk FR Navarre 1:19.84
  Ania Calbough SO Pace DNS

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michaela Fisher JR Pace 2:51.79 3:19.28 2:14.00 3:10.69 2:58.67 3:10.69
2 Augustine Dietrich SR Pace 2:51.92 3:00.52 3:33.18 2:24.42 2:57.08 3:33.18
3 Abriana Mcmath FR Pace 2:53.39 3:15.93 3:24.60 2:30.85 2:03.11 2:11.78
4 Talyah Jones SR Navarre 2:55.33 2:02.74 3:25.14 2:16.76 2:11.50 2:22.02
5 Rachel Rousseau FR Navarre 3:13.58 3:54.24 2:48.42 2:31.00 3:17.46 4:00.04
6 Graci Gaunt SO Navarre 3:15.52 2:46.20 3:42.90 2:30.55 3:25.30 2:54.02

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Talyah Jones SR Navarre 15:16.55 16:57.46 12:11.56 14:00.87
2 Rachel Rousseau FR Navarre 16:18.12 18:55.32 17:27.99 14:33.32
3 Bailey Scott JR Pace 16:31.43 17:25.51 15:28.34 15:01.30

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ryleigh Avant JR Pace 54.00 56.70
2 Trista Wolk FR Navarre 54.96 47.82
3 Kiley Dietrich SR Pace 58.05 1:05.02
4 Genevieve Perlis JR Navarre 1:00.44 59.24
5 Kaylin Kelley SO Navarre 1:00.65 1:05.51
6 Charity Enfinger SO Pace 1:01.40 1:04.47
7 Ania Calbough SO Pace 1:02.42 53.69

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Navarre A Rachel Leggett, Bella Martin, Mackenzie England, Renee Harris-Toliver 41.26 53.58
2 Pace A 37.85 54.07
3 Pace
(B>)
B 1:13.04 56.62

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chaela Harrell SO Navarre 1.70m 1.53m 1.62m 2.13m 6' 11.75"
1 Elayna Blecher FR Navarre 2.04m 2.22m 2.28m 2.13m 6' 11.75"
1 emory Carroll FR Pace 1.83m 1.55m 1.92m 2.13m 6' 11.75"
1 Shasta Gurling FR Pace 1.70m 2.24m 2.26m 2.13m 6' 11.75"

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rachel Leggett JR Navarre 6.62m 6.05m 4.51m 5.13m 16' 10"
2 Mackenzie England SO Navarre 3.37m 3.83m 4.06m 4.61m 15' 1.5"
3 Renee Harris-Toliver SO Navarre 4.90m 4.52m 3.92m 4.22m 13' 10.25"
4 Alexis Parker FR Pace 3.23m 4.41m 5.00m 4.20m 13' 9.5"
5 Gracie Coleman SO Pace 2.86m 3.36m 3.67m 3.86m 12' 8"
6 Kiley Dietrich SR Pace 3.73m 2.73m 4.65m 3.69m 12' 1.25"
7 Renee Barnett JR Pace 3.72m 2.92m 3.32m 3.32m 10' 10.75"
8 Sarah Scott JR Pace 3.66m 3.25m 3.81m 2.93m 9' 7.5"
  Chloe Wheeler SR Pace ND ND ND ND NM
  Carys Grossheim JR Pace ND ND ND ND NM

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rylee Henderson FR Pace 22.08m 21.56m 18.45m 26.24m 33.51m 25.98m 85' 3"
2 Deva Ikier JR Pace 17.28m 21.96m 20.53m 16.26m 21.14m 20.33m 66' 8"
3 Lucy Bilby SO Navarre 25.32m 23.16m 23.56m 17.47m 22.18m 19.63m 64' 5"
4 Jada Thomas SR Navarre 21.10m 21.29m 14.19m 21.29m 17.65m 19.18m 62' 11"
5 Lyla Underwood JR Pace 17.06m 16.64m 17.34m 10.86m 17.63m 14.10m 46' 3"
6 Kendall Chastain JR Pace 14.72m 9.96m 14.60m 8.38m 9.28m 11.32m 37' 2"
  Averie Prochazka SO Navarre ND ND ND ND ND ND NM
  hailey Gehringer JR Pace ND ND ND ND ND ND NM