March 26, 2021
|
Bishop Snyder - Jacksonville, FL
|
Timing: JACTiming
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Khalil McLaughlin SR Bishop Snyder 8.21 11.40
2 Christian Winter JR Harvest Community 11.06 11.40
3 Tywuan Lee SR Hilliard 8.72 11.47
4 Angelo DaSilva SR Bishop Snyder 14.88 11.62
5 I'jon Richardson SR Bishop Snyder 12.58 11.75
6 Richard Martin SR Bishop Snyder 8.49 11.78
7 Maurico Torrez JR Duval Charter 13.20 11.89
8 Daryl Coston JR Hilliard 14.00 11.96
9 Klayton Bright SO Hilliard 9.51 12.03
10 Kemarl Kelly SR Bishop Snyder 9.53 12.06
11 Tyler Jackson FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.72 12.20
12 Tyler Charles SO Harvest Community 11.54 12.27
13 Joe Dunn JR Harvest Community 12.31 12.31
14 Leo Vasquez JR Duval Charter 15.70 12.56
15 Devin McLeod SO Bishop Snyder 8.89 12.69
16 Joshua Moricette FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 14.28 12.75
17 Eric Valderamma SO Christs Church Academy 12.19 12.83
18 Cameron Anderson FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 9.52 12.86
19 Andrei Padlan SR Bishop Snyder 15.34 12.89
20 Bradley Crump 8 Harvest Community 9.81 12.90
21 Abraham Nunez FR Harvest Community 9.39 13.03
22 Bryce Foti SO Harvest Community 15.26 13.04
23 David Huffenus 8 Duval Charter 11.05 13.15
24 Chance Morgan SO Hilliard 16.88 13.29
25 Cameron Balczon FR Bishop Snyder 15.91 13.71
26 Daniel Coleman 8 Duval Charter 17.33 13.75
27 Cequest Law 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 17.99 13.94
28 Weston Distefano 6 Duval Charter 13.73 17.37
  Sean Salis JR Hilliard DNS DNS
  Christian Ellis JR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS DNS
  Braydon Holley FR Hilliard DNS DNS
  Elijah Crocker FR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS DNS
  James Delgado SO Duval Charter DNS DNS
  Santos Letourneau 8 Duval Charter DNS DNS
  Malachi South SO Duval Charter DNS DNS
  Andrew Luman FR Bishop Snyder DNS DNS
  Michael Albritton FR Harvest Community DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khalil McLaughlin SR Bishop Snyder 10.49 13.11 10.15 11.18 11.40 12.66 11.52
2 Christian Winter JR Harvest Community 12.32 14.82 8.67 10.15 11.40 13.34 9.69
3 Tywuan Lee SR Hilliard 9.64 10.21 9.18 10.44 11.47 13.42 10.56
4 Angelo DaSilva SR Bishop Snyder 9.18 13.37 9.30 8.25 11.62 9.88 11.04
5 I'jon Richardson SR Bishop Snyder 11.75 12.93 13.99 11.40 11.75 8.93 13.75
6 Richard Martin SR Bishop Snyder 12.84 9.90 12.61 10.25 11.78 15.20 11.78
8 Daryl Coston JR Hilliard 14.95 11.01 8.50 8.38 11.96 9.09 9.69
  Christian Ellis JR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Klayton Bright SO Hilliard 13.12 14.80 10.23 12.03
10 Kemarl Kelly SR Bishop Snyder 13.39 14.84 11.46 12.06
12 Tyler Charles SO Harvest Community 11.91 14.24 11.91 12.27
13 Joe Dunn JR Harvest Community 10.47 16.01 16.01 12.31
17 Eric Valderamma SO Christs Church Academy 12.06 11.55 15.91 12.83
21 Abraham Nunez FR Harvest Community 9.91 14.47 16.16 13.03
  Malachi South SO Duval Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sean Salis JR Hilliard DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Devin McLeod SO Bishop Snyder 13.20 15.87 12.69
20 Bradley Crump 8 Harvest Community 13.81 14.71 12.90
22 Bryce Foti SO Harvest Community 9.13 9.52 13.04
23 David Huffenus 8 Duval Charter 12.10 16.18 13.15
27 Cequest Law 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.83 12.83 13.94
28 Weston Distefano 6 Duval Charter 13.73 14.07 17.37
  Michael Albritton FR Harvest Community DNS DNS DNS
  Santos Letourneau 8 Duval Charter DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Maurico Torrez JR Duval Charter 11.06 12.85 11.89
11 Tyler Jackson FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 10.98 10.37 12.20
14 Leo Vasquez JR Duval Charter 16.21 14.70 12.56
16 Joshua Moricette FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.61 12.88 12.75
24 Chance Morgan SO Hilliard 11.97 15.15 13.29
26 Daniel Coleman 8 Duval Charter 17.19 16.64 13.75
  Elijah Crocker FR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS DNS DNS
  Braydon Holley FR Hilliard DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Cameron Anderson FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.86 16.21 15.95
19 Andrei Padlan SR Bishop Snyder 12.89 15.86 11.99
25 Cameron Balczon FR Bishop Snyder 13.71 15.63 10.15
  James Delgado SO Duval Charter DNS DNS DNS
  Andrew Luman FR Bishop Snyder DNS DNS DNS