March 26, 2021
|
Bishop Snyder - Jacksonville, FL
|
Timing: JACTiming
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Khalil McLaughlin SR Bishop Snyder 11.40
2 Christian Winter JR Harvest Community 11.40
3 Tywuan Lee SR Hilliard 11.47
4 Angelo DaSilva SR Bishop Snyder 11.62
5 I'jon Richardson SR Bishop Snyder 11.75
6 Richard Martin SR Bishop Snyder 11.78
7 Maurico Torrez JR Duval Charter 11.89
8 Daryl Coston JR Hilliard 11.96
9 Klayton Bright SO Hilliard 12.03
10 Kemarl Kelly SR Bishop Snyder 12.06
11 Tyler Jackson FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.20
12 Tyler Charles SO Harvest Community 12.27
13 Joe Dunn JR Harvest Community 12.31
14 Leo Vasquez JR Duval Charter 12.56
15 Devin McLeod SO Bishop Snyder 12.69
16 Joshua Moricette FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.75
17 Eric Valderamma SO Christs Church Academy 12.83
18 Cameron Anderson FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.86
19 Andrei Padlan SR Bishop Snyder 12.89
20 Bradley Crump 8 Harvest Community 12.90
21 Abraham Nunez FR Harvest Community 13.03
22 Bryce Foti SO Harvest Community 13.04
23 David Huffenus 8 Duval Charter 13.15
24 Chance Morgan SO Hilliard 13.29
25 Cameron Balczon FR Bishop Snyder 13.71
26 Daniel Coleman 8 Duval Charter 13.75
27 Cequest Law 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.94
28 Weston Distefano 6 Duval Charter 17.37
  Michael Albritton FR Harvest Community DNS
  Andrew Luman FR Bishop Snyder DNS
  Malachi South SO Duval Charter DNS
  Santos Letourneau 8 Duval Charter DNS
  Braydon Holley FR Hilliard DNS
  James Delgado SO Duval Charter DNS
  Sean Salis JR Hilliard DNS
  Elijah Crocker FR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS
  Christian Ellis JR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Khalil McLaughlin SR Bishop Snyder 11.40
2 Christian Winter JR Harvest Community 11.40
3 Tywuan Lee SR Hilliard 11.47
4 Angelo DaSilva SR Bishop Snyder 11.62
5 I'jon Richardson SR Bishop Snyder 11.75
6 Richard Martin SR Bishop Snyder 11.78
8 Daryl Coston JR Hilliard 11.96
  Christian Ellis JR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Klayton Bright SO Hilliard 12.03
10 Kemarl Kelly SR Bishop Snyder 12.06
12 Tyler Charles SO Harvest Community 12.27
13 Joe Dunn JR Harvest Community 12.31
17 Eric Valderamma SO Christs Church Academy 12.83
21 Abraham Nunez FR Harvest Community 13.03
  Malachi South SO Duval Charter DNS
  Sean Salis JR Hilliard DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Cameron Anderson FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.86
19 Andrei Padlan SR Bishop Snyder 12.89
25 Cameron Balczon FR Bishop Snyder 13.71
  James Delgado SO Duval Charter DNS
  Andrew Luman FR Bishop Snyder DNS