March 16, 2021
|
Coral Shores - Tavernier, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Patricia Toussaint JR Monsignor Pace 15.49
  Michelle Hernandez SO Monsignor Pace 16.42
  Natalia Bermudez SO Monsignor Pace 17.18
  Johanna Montalvo FR Monsignor Pace DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Makena Woolet-Stockton JR Coral Shores 15.73
  Bodie Robbins JR Coral Shores 15.12
  Lucia Rodriguez SR Coral Shores 14.01
  Alexis Terry JR Coral Shores 13.97
  Gillanda Carbin FR Coral Shores 16.03
  Emily Haroun JR Coral Shores 15.83
  Sanai Salomon JR Monsignor Pace DNS
  Melanie Samaniego FR Monsignor Pace DNS
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Briana Mahotiere SR Monsignor Pace 29.22 1
6 Kamaiyah Schuller SR Monsignor Pace 34.55 -
7 Gillanda Carbin FR Coral Shores 37.74 -
  Patricia Toussaint JR Monsignor Pace DNS   
  Michelle Hernandez SO Monsignor Pace DNS   
  Johanna Montalvo FR Monsignor Pace DNS   
  Melanie Samaniego FR Monsignor Pace DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lucia Rodriguez SR Coral Shores 28.12 5
2 Maya Gadea SO Coral Shores 28.82 3
4 Lisdrasanac Louimeus SR Monsignor Pace 29.47 -
5 Sanai Salomon JR Monsignor Pace 33.12 -
  Makena Woolet-Stockton JR Coral Shores DNS   
  Bodie Robbins JR Coral Shores DNS   
  Alexis Terry JR Coral Shores DNS   
  Emily Haroun JR Coral Shores DNS   

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maya Gadea SO Coral Shores 1:05.86 5
2 Briana Mahotiere SR Monsignor Pace 1:08.95 3
3 Terran Clayton JR Coral Shores 1:12.09 1
4 Isabella Iglesias SR Monsignor Pace 1:15.67 -
5 Cystal-Jo Thomas SO Monsignor Pace 1:17.92 -
6 Nadesha Almonte FR Monsignor Pace 1:19.41 -
7 Fedrina Sannon FR Monsignor Pace 1:20.74 -
8 Makayla Hann FR Coral Shores 1:22.42 -
  Isabella Santa Cruz FR Monsignor Pace DNS   
  Lilly Trumbul JR Coral Shores DNS   
  Kaliah Gaitor JR Monsignor Pace DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Isabella Iglesias SR Monsignor Pace 1:15.67 -
6 Nadesha Almonte FR Monsignor Pace 1:19.41 -
  Isabella Santa Cruz FR Monsignor Pace DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maya Gadea SO Coral Shores 1:05.86 5
2 Briana Mahotiere SR Monsignor Pace 1:08.95 3
3 Terran Clayton JR Coral Shores 1:12.09 1
5 Cystal-Jo Thomas SO Monsignor Pace 1:17.92 -
7 Fedrina Sannon FR Monsignor Pace 1:20.74 -
8 Makayla Hann FR Coral Shores 1:22.42 -
  Kaliah Gaitor JR Monsignor Pace DNS   
  Lilly Trumbul JR Coral Shores DNS   

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lilly Trumbul JR Coral Shores 3:02.74 5
2 Ellie Snodgrass SO Coral Shores 3:04.03 3
3 Nadesha Almonte FR Monsignor Pace 3:14.16 1
4 Fedrina Sannon FR Monsignor Pace 3:23.95 -
5 Cystal-Jo Thomas SO Monsignor Pace 3:28.80 -
6 Mia Milchman SO Coral Shores 3:30.82 -
7 Makayla Hann FR Coral Shores 3:31.79 -
8 Kaitlyn Dickerson SO Coral Shores 3:36.60 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ellie Snodgrass SO Coral Shores 6:44.85 5
2 Julianne Morales-Gomez SO Monsignor Pace 7:07.95 3
3 Mia Milchman SO Coral Shores 7:56.42 1
4 Kaitlyn Dickerson SO Coral Shores 8:06.76 -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Julianne Morales-Gomez SO Monsignor Pace DNS

Girls' 100 Hurdles

W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alison Woltanski SR Coral Shores 18.22 5
2 Zani Jean Gilles FR Monsignor Pace 19.50 3
3 Isabella Iglesias SR Monsignor Pace 23.00 1
  Kamaiyah Schuller SR Monsignor Pace DNS   

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zani Jean Gilles FR Monsignor Pace 54.94 5
2 Alison Woltanski SR Coral Shores 55.40 3

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Zani Jean Gilles FR Monsignor Pace 4.14m 13' 7" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 3.98  
  • 4.14  
2 Gillanda Carbin FR Coral Shores 3.73m 12' 3" 3
  • 3.73  
  • 3.23  
  • 3.42  
  Isabella Iglesias SR Monsignor Pace NM NM   

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Riley Dobson SR Coral Shores 10.36m 34' 0" 5
  • 9.51  
  • 9.18  
  • 10.36  
2 Allicia Louis SO Monsignor Pace 8.33m 27' 4" 3
  • 8.19  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.22  
3 Angelina Bello SO Coral Shores 7.73m 25' 4.5" 1
  • 7.66  
  • 7.66  
  • 7.73  
4 Brooke Barrow JR Coral Shores 5.89m 19' 4" -
  • 5.48  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.41  
5 Abigail Seben SR Coral Shores 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • 5.12  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.71  

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Riley Dobson SR Coral Shores 28.64m 93' 11" 5
  • 23.11  
  • 28.64  
  • 28.50  
2 Angelina Bello SO Coral Shores 17.60m 57' 9" 3
  • 13.80  
  • 17.60  
  • 16.80  
3 Allicia Louis SO Monsignor Pace 17.20m 56' 5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 17.20  
  • FOUL  
4 Abigail Seben SR Coral Shores 13.20m 43' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
5 Isabella Santa Cruz FR Monsignor Pace 12.80m 42' 0" -
  • 12.10  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.30  
6 Brooke Barrow JR Coral Shores 12.50m 41' 0" -
  • 9.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50