March 31, 2021
|
Carter Park - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Isis Lewis JR Cardinal Gibbons 12.60 10 -3.6
2 Hannah Taylor SO Fort Lauderdale 12.65 8 -3.6
3 Morgan Crockett SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12.69 6 -3.6
4 Malaysia Johnson JR Dillard 12.72 5 -3.6
5 Leah Lemon JR Cardinal Gibbons 12.81 4 -3.6
6 Shackera Douglas SR Cardinal Gibbons 13.07 3 -3.6
7 Delicia Bent JR Dillard 13.13 2 -3.6
8 Kayla Atkinson FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.30 1 -2.8
9 Victoria Hickox FR Cardinal Gibbons 13.60 - -2.8
10 Simone Eloi SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.77 - -2.8
11 Danasia Sparks FR Stranahan 13.78 - -3.3
12 Markeli Jones Tynes 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.80 - -2.8
13 Kiara Davis SR Westminster Academy 13.97 - -3.3
14 Anna Falkenstrom FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.08 - -2.8
15 Dhiya Reddy SO Pine Crest 14.11 - -2.8
16 Dominique Wilson SO Fort Lauderdale 14.13 - -2.8
17 aylannah baker FR Dillard 14.22 - -3.6
18 Aylana Mergilles FR Westminster Academy 14.34 - -3.3
19 Lyshia Telusmond SO Stranahan 14.35 - -3.3
20 Sophia Egozi 8 Pine Crest 14.66 - -3.3
21 Shamika Oriol JR Stranahan 14.69 - -3.3
22 Jalia Dunbar SO Fort Lauderdale 14.71 - -2.8
23 Jayden Engelhardt SO Pine Crest 14.74 - 0.6
24 Kayla Marcus JR Pine Crest 14.82 - 0.6
25 Kylah Avril SO Fort Lauderdale 15.35 - 0.6
26 Brianna Jackson FR Stranahan 16.02 - 0.6
  Emma Saville SO South Florida HEAT DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isis Lewis JR Cardinal Gibbons 12.60 10
2 Hannah Taylor SO Fort Lauderdale 12.65 8
3 Morgan Crockett SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12.69 6
4 Malaysia Johnson JR Dillard 12.72 5
5 Leah Lemon JR Cardinal Gibbons 12.81 4
6 Shackera Douglas SR Cardinal Gibbons 13.07 3
7 Delicia Bent JR Dillard 13.13 2
17 aylannah baker FR Dillard 14.22 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Kayla Atkinson FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.30 1
9 Victoria Hickox FR Cardinal Gibbons 13.60 -
10 Simone Eloi SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.77 -
12 Markeli Jones Tynes 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.80 -
14 Anna Falkenstrom FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.08 -
15 Dhiya Reddy SO Pine Crest 14.11 -
16 Dominique Wilson SO Fort Lauderdale 14.13 -
22 Jalia Dunbar SO Fort Lauderdale 14.71 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Danasia Sparks FR Stranahan 13.78 -
13 Kiara Davis SR Westminster Academy 13.97 -
18 Aylana Mergilles FR Westminster Academy 14.34 -
19 Lyshia Telusmond SO Stranahan 14.35 -
20 Sophia Egozi 8 Pine Crest 14.66 -
21 Shamika Oriol JR Stranahan 14.69 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Jayden Engelhardt SO Pine Crest 14.74 -
24 Kayla Marcus JR Pine Crest 14.82 -
25 Kylah Avril SO Fort Lauderdale 15.35 -
26 Brianna Jackson FR Stranahan 16.02 -
  Emma Saville SO South Florida HEAT DNS