April 3, 2021
|
Ribault - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Matthew Flanagan JR Mandarin 43.69m 143' 4" 10
  • 39.21  
  • 43.69  
  • 43.55  
2 Joel Dudley SR Atlantic Coast 42.98m 141' 0" 8
  • 31.24  
  • 42.98  
  • 39.18  
3 Darryll Ricks JR Ed White 35.86m 117' 8" 6
  • 32.95  
  • 34.61  
  • 35.86  
4 Jordan Lowery SR Ed White 34.28m 112' 6" 5
  • 24.28  
  • 30.84  
  • 34.28  
5 Gabriel Garmon SO Ed White 33.54m 110' 0" 4
  • 33.54  
  • 27.42  
  • 30.96  
6 Joseph Morrison JR Robert E. Lee 33.06m 108' 5" 3
  • 33.06  
  • 32.96  
  • 30.29  
7 Derrell Johnson JR Robert E. Lee 32.31m 106' 0" 2
  • 31.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.31  
8 Tyrez Fewellen JR Atlantic Coast 32.13m 105' 5" 1
  • 30.87  
  • 26.94  
  • 32.13  
9 Kendall Mathis JR Atlantic Coast 28.19m 92' 6" -
  • 28.19  
  • 25.49  
  • 27.14  
10 Sayvion Blount JR Sandalwood 27.09m 88' 10" -
  • 27.09  
  • 25.74  
  • 24.26  
11 Aiden Locantora SO Fletcher 26.20m 85' 11" -
  • 26.20  
  • 22.62  
  • 24.06  
12 Stephen Rosten SR Ribault 25.29m 83' 0" -
  • 20.93  
  • 18.16  
  • 25.29  
13 Tavales Thomas SO Robert E. Lee 24.92m 81' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.92  
  • 23.05  
14 Grayson Peterson SR First Coast 23.69m 77' 9" -
  • 23.69  
  • 20.24  
  • 21.11  
15 Marcello Coleman SO Atlantic Coast 22.72m 74' 6" -
  • 22.72  
  • 19.95  
  • 20.58  
16 Christopher Brown SR Ribault 22.04m 72' 4" -
  • 21.51  
  • 19.05  
  • 22.04  
17 Robert Williams SR Ribault 21.77m 71' 5" -
  • 21.30  
  • 18.95  
  • 21.77  
18 Clinton Williams SR Ribault 19.77m 64' 10" -
  • 19.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Tommy Bridgewater JR First Coast 19.35m 63' 6" -
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.35  
20 Theodore Tolliver SR Sandalwood 17.23m 56' 6" -
  • 17.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cooper Crowell SO Paxon DNS NM   
  Jamon Faulkner JR Robert E. Lee DNS NM   
  Jonathan Bradham FR Sandalwood DNS NM   
  Ethan Young FR First Coast DNS NM   
  Kaleb Motley SO Sandalwood DNS NM   
  Linwood Powell SR First Coast DNS NM   
  Aaron Hester JR Fletcher DNS NM   
  Tre Jones SR Mandarin DNS NM   
  Karlos Jackson Jr SR Mandarin DNS NM   
  Isiah Teal SO Ed White DNS NM   
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Joel Dudley SR Atlantic Coast 42.98m 141' 0" 8
11 Aiden Locantora SO Fletcher 26.20m 85' 11" -
13 Tavales Thomas SO Robert E. Lee 24.92m 81' 9" -
19 Tommy Bridgewater JR First Coast 19.35m 63' 6" -
20 Theodore Tolliver SR Sandalwood 17.23m 56' 6" -
  Aaron Hester JR Fletcher DNS NM   
  Tre Jones SR Mandarin DNS NM   
  Kaleb Motley SO Sandalwood DNS NM   
  Jonathan Bradham FR Sandalwood DNS NM   
  Ethan Young FR First Coast DNS NM   
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Joseph Morrison JR Robert E. Lee 33.06m 108' 5" 3
8 Tyrez Fewellen JR Atlantic Coast 32.13m 105' 5" 1
12 Stephen Rosten SR Ribault 25.29m 83' 0" -
14 Grayson Peterson SR First Coast 23.69m 77' 9" -
15 Marcello Coleman SO Atlantic Coast 22.72m 74' 6" -
16 Christopher Brown SR Ribault 22.04m 72' 4" -
17 Robert Williams SR Ribault 21.77m 71' 5" -
18 Clinton Williams SR Ribault 19.77m 64' 10" -
  Jamon Faulkner JR Robert E. Lee DNS NM   
  Isiah Teal SO Ed White DNS NM   
Boys' Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Matthew Flanagan JR Mandarin 43.69m 143' 4" 10
3 Darryll Ricks JR Ed White 35.86m 117' 8" 6
4 Jordan Lowery SR Ed White 34.28m 112' 6" 5
5 Gabriel Garmon SO Ed White 33.54m 110' 0" 4
7 Derrell Johnson JR Robert E. Lee 32.31m 106' 0" 2
9 Kendall Mathis JR Atlantic Coast 28.19m 92' 6" -
10 Sayvion Blount JR Sandalwood 27.09m 88' 10" -
  Cooper Crowell SO Paxon DNS NM   
  Karlos Jackson Jr SR Mandarin DNS NM   
  Linwood Powell SR First Coast DNS NM