April 3, 2021
|
Ribault - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kennedy Hill SR Raines 33.71m 37.45m 29.59m 29.59m 122' 10" 10
  • 31.34  
  • 29.96  
  • 37.45  
2 Damoni Kelly JR Mandarin 35.89m 36.25m 31.18m 42.05m 118' 11" 8
  • 34.04  
  • 36.25  
  • FOUL  
3 Marionna Barrs SR Mandarin 25.37m 28.51m 29.65m 35.07m 93' 6" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 28.51  
  • 27.66  
4 Kalena Hall SR Robert E. Lee 22.20m 27.75m 20.54m 25.25m 91' 0" 5
  • 27.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.75  
5 Zyan McCall SO Sandalwood 34.57m 27.44m 19.76m 26.62m 90' 0" 4
  • 27.44  
  • 26.80  
  • 26.46  
6 Joy Akingbola JR Robert E. Lee 20.72m 26.56m 29.22m 21.78m 87' 2" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 26.56  
  • 23.36  
7 Eyawnee Compere JR Fletcher 22.65m 25.74m 20.59m 33.20m 84' 5" 2
  • 20.08  
  • 23.47  
  • 25.74  
8 Margaret Bah SO Robert E. Lee 32.29m 25.63m 27.68m 28.45m 84' 1" 1
  • 20.92  
  • 25.63  
  • 23.63  
9 Aliyah Roberstson SO Mandarin 17.45m 23.91m 17.22m 18.17m 78' 5" -
  • 23.91  
  • 20.89  
  • 20.67  
10 Anastasia Anderson JR Robert E. Lee 18.67m 23.63m 21.50m 19.85m 77' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.03  
  • 23.63  
11 Emily Ervin SR Fletcher 19.37m 23.62m 29.05m 27.64m 77' 6" -
  • 22.55  
  • 23.62  
  • 19.52  
12 Skyla Soto JR Terry Parker 18.67m 23.34m 26.61m 23.34m 76' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.05  
  • 23.34  
13 Jessica Hobbs SR Fletcher 20.20m 22.44m 17.50m 21.54m 73' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.52  
  • 22.44  
14 Arkyesha Henry JR Ribault 19.49m 21.90m 19.93m 18.40m 71' 10" -
  • 21.90  
  • 20.93  
  • 19.68  
15 Nissa Phillip SO Paxon 25.43m 21.02m 16.61m 21.44m 68' 11" -
  • 15.11  
  • 14.93  
  • 21.02  
16 Virginia Williams SR Ribault 18.93m 19.72m 17.75m 15.38m 64' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.72  
  • FOUL  
17 Kanise Henderson JR Ribault 23.41m 18.58m 22.48m 20.25m 60' 11" -
  • 16.67  
  • 18.58  
  • 18.06  
18 Yedayah Yisrael SR Atlantic Coast 21.56m 17.39m 15.82m 14.78m 57' 1" -
  • 15.51  
  • 17.39  
  • 16.67  
19 Wakeria Reed SO Ed White 20.34m 17.24m 20.34m 22.07m 56' 7" -
  • 14.00  
  • 13.69  
  • 17.24  
20 Abby De Lugo SR Atlantic Coast 15.35m 16.33m 15.51m 20.41m 53' 7" -
  • 16.33  
  • 15.73  
  • FOUL  
21 Terri Sessions JR Terry Parker 17.93m 15.87m 16.66m 12.85m 52' 1" -
  • 12.78  
  • 15.87  
  • 13.69  
22 Je'leah Lewis SR Ribault 17.53m 15.65m 12.68m 16.59m 51' 4" -
  • 15.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.65  
23 Caila Wells JR Atlantic Coast 12.15m 15.38m 12.61m 16.61m 50' 5" -
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.38  
24 Aria Brown FR Wolfson 16.82m 14.38m 13.52m 16.68m 47' 2" -
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
25 ellexis thomas JR Atlantic Coast 11.85m 13.78m 9.92m 14.06m 45' 2" -
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
26 Aryana Craig FR Sandalwood 10.72m 10.31m 11.65m 11.13m 33' 10" -
  • 8.51  
  • 8.90  
  • 10.31  
  Aniya Martinez FR Paxon DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Malisa McWhite SR First Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Natalee Jenkins SO Ed White DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jesselia Seymour SO Westside DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Raniyah Crosland SR Ed White DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Melodee Dantzler FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Mayesha Ramirez FR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Maggn Awad JR Fletcher DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Paris Jenkins SO Westside DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Aliza Phillips JR Westside DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Ivanna Ortiz FR Westside DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
20 Abby De Lugo SR Atlantic Coast 14.70m 16.33m 53' 7" -
21 Terri Sessions JR Terry Parker 11.59m 15.87m 52' 1" -
23 Caila Wells JR Atlantic Coast 14.46m 15.38m 50' 5" -
24 Aria Brown FR Wolfson 16.25m 14.38m 47' 2" -
25 ellexis thomas JR Atlantic Coast 16.12m 13.78m 45' 2" -
26 Aryana Craig FR Sandalwood 10.10m 10.31m 33' 10" -
  Paris Jenkins SO Westside DNS DNS NM   
  Maggn Awad JR Fletcher DNS DNS NM   
  Mayesha Ramirez FR Terry Parker DNS DNS NM   
  Melodee Dantzler FR Terry Parker DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Eyawnee Compere JR Fletcher 23.42m 25.74m 28.06m 22.39m 84' 5" 2
11 Emily Ervin SR Fletcher 29.76m 23.62m 30.00m 27.64m 77' 6" -
15 Nissa Phillip SO Paxon 19.34m 21.02m 16.19m 18.08m 68' 11" -
17 Kanise Henderson JR Ribault 17.65m 18.58m 23.97m 17.65m 60' 11" -
19 Wakeria Reed SO Ed White 14.48m 17.24m 17.07m 14.83m 56' 7" -
22 Je'leah Lewis SR Ribault 19.88m 15.65m 19.72m 18.47m 51' 4" -
  Jesselia Seymour SO Westside DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Aniya Martinez FR Paxon DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Natalee Jenkins SO Ed White DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Margaret Bah SO Robert E. Lee 30.24m 30.24m 25.63m 84' 1" 1
12 Skyla Soto JR Terry Parker 25.67m 24.27m 23.34m 76' 7" -
13 Jessica Hobbs SR Fletcher 26.93m 24.46m 22.44m 73' 7" -
16 Virginia Williams SR Ribault 24.45m 17.95m 19.72m 64' 8" -
18 Yedayah Yisrael SR Atlantic Coast 21.56m 18.61m 17.39m 57' 1" -
  Ivanna Ortiz FR Westside DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Aliza Phillips JR Westside DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Malisa McWhite SR First Coast DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Raniyah Crosland SR Ed White DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kennedy Hill SR Raines 26.22m 43.07m 38.95m 37.45m 28.84m 32.58m 43.82m 122' 10" 10
2 Damoni Kelly JR Mandarin 45.68m 28.28m 31.18m 36.25m 26.46m 26.46m 32.26m 118' 11" 8
3 Marionna Barrs SR Mandarin 25.66m 23.38m 25.37m 28.51m 31.08m 20.24m 26.23m 93' 6" 6
4 Kalena Hall SR Robert E. Lee 28.58m 26.92m 19.70m 27.75m 29.97m 26.08m 32.19m 91' 0" 5
5 Zyan McCall SO Sandalwood 32.38m 34.57m 34.03m 27.44m 28.81m 26.07m 32.38m 90' 0" 4
6 Joy Akingbola JR Robert E. Lee 22.04m 30.54m 29.75m 26.56m 29.75m 31.87m 31.08m 87' 2" 3
9 Aliyah Roberstson SO Mandarin 26.06m 22.95m 22.48m 23.91m 23.19m 17.93m 22.24m 78' 5" -
10 Anastasia Anderson JR Robert E. Lee 29.30m 22.21m 17.72m 23.63m 25.76m 20.32m 20.79m 77' 6" -
14 Arkyesha Henry JR Ribault 28.03m 15.33m 15.77m 21.90m 26.06m 18.62m 17.08m 71' 10" -