April 3, 2021
|
Ribault - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kalena Hall SR Robert E. Lee 32.30m 106' 0" 10
  • 32.30  
  • 21.20  
  • 17.41  
2 Aaleiyah Bonner JR Atlantic Coast 27.96m 91' 9" 8
  • 26.63  
  • 27.96  
  • 22.36  
3 Joy Akingbola JR Robert E. Lee 26.59m 87' 3" 6
  • 23.40  
  • 25.87  
  • 26.59  
4 Semaj Johnson SR Raines 25.61m 84' 0" 5
  • 23.25  
  • 25.61  
  • 23.26  
5 Je'leah Lewis SR Ribault 24.50m 80' 4" 4
  • 24.50  
  • 16.94  
  • 19.20  
6 Wakeria Reed SO Ed White 20.24m 66' 5" 3
  • 20.24  
  • 17.66  
  • 15.45  
7 Akira Roberson SO Robert E. Lee 19.76m 64' 10" 2
  • 19.76  
  • 18.09  
  • 16.93  
8 Nissa Phillip SO Paxon 18.99m 62' 4" 1
  • 12.02  
  • 13.47  
  • 18.99  
9 Virginia Williams SR Ribault 18.68m 61' 3" -
  • 12.88  
  • 18.68  
  • 12.94  
10 Malisa McWhite SR First Coast 18.05m 59' 3" -
  • 17.20  
  • 18.05  
  • 16.74  
11 Margaret Bah SO Robert E. Lee 17.72m 58' 2" -
  • 17.72  
  • 16.12  
  • 15.98  
12 Jordyn James JR Ribault 16.23m 53' 3" -
  • 15.34  
  • 16.23  
  • 15.33  
13 Arkyesha Henry JR Ribault 16.08m 52' 9" -
  • 14.67  
  • 16.08  
  • 12.42  
14 Yedayah Yisrael SR Atlantic Coast 15.23m 50' 0" -
  • 11.53  
  • 13.42  
  • 15.23  
15 Zyan McCall SO Sandalwood 14.07m 46' 2" -
  • 11.75  
  • 11.83  
  • 14.07  
16 Avyonce Barnes SO Atlantic Coast 11.44m 37' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44  
  Aryana Craig FR Sandalwood NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abby De Lugo SR Atlantic Coast NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Natalee Jenkins SO Ed White DNS NM   
  Raniyah Crosland SR Ed White DNS NM   
  Aniya Martinez FR Paxon DNS NM   
  Halley Morton SR Sandalwood DNS NM   
  Nadalea Colbert SO Raines DNS NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kalena Hall SR Robert E. Lee 32.30m 106' 0" 10
2 Aaleiyah Bonner JR Atlantic Coast 27.96m 91' 9" 8
5 Je'leah Lewis SR Ribault 24.50m 80' 4" 4
10 Malisa McWhite SR First Coast 18.05m 59' 3" -
14 Yedayah Yisrael SR Atlantic Coast 15.23m 50' 0" -
15 Zyan McCall SO Sandalwood 14.07m 46' 2" -
16 Avyonce Barnes SO Atlantic Coast 11.44m 37' 6" -
  Abby De Lugo SR Atlantic Coast NM NM   
  Aryana Craig FR Sandalwood NM NM   
  Nadalea Colbert SO Raines DNS NM   
  Halley Morton SR Sandalwood DNS NM   
  Aniya Martinez FR Paxon DNS NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Joy Akingbola JR Robert E. Lee 26.59m 87' 3" 6
4 Semaj Johnson SR Raines 25.61m 84' 0" 5
6 Wakeria Reed SO Ed White 20.24m 66' 5" 3
7 Akira Roberson SO Robert E. Lee 19.76m 64' 10" 2
8 Nissa Phillip SO Paxon 18.99m 62' 4" 1
9 Virginia Williams SR Ribault 18.68m 61' 3" -
11 Margaret Bah SO Robert E. Lee 17.72m 58' 2" -
12 Jordyn James JR Ribault 16.23m 53' 3" -
13 Arkyesha Henry JR Ribault 16.08m 52' 9" -
  Natalee Jenkins SO Ed White DNS NM   
  Raniyah Crosland SR Ed White DNS NM