March 10, 2021
|
Park Vista High School - Lake Worth, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Alyssa Marshall SR Park Vista 26.69 8 1.0
2 Alison Rivero SR Palm Beach Central 27.55 6 1.0
3 Amanda Gomez JR John I. Leonard 28.14 4 0.5
4 Joanna Vizzotto SR West Boca Raton 28.21 2 1.0
5 Jamya Davis JR John I. Leonard 28.22 1 1.0
6 Megan Zelaya SR Park Vista 28.61 - 1.0
7 Khori Viltz FR Park Vista 29.03 - 1.0
8 Abigail Clermont SO Palm Beach Central 29.49 - 0.4
9 Lily Mushlin SO West Boca Raton 29.51 - 1.6
10 Isabella Reyes JR West Boca Raton 29.93 - 1.0
11 Cameron Samuels FR Park Vista 29.95 - 1.6
12 Evalyna Louis   Santaluces 29.99 - 1.6
13 Sarah Dorzilme JR Spanish River 30.12 - 1.6
14 Abi Adler FR Spanish River 30.20 - 1.6
15 Angelina Garcon FR West Boca Raton 30.22 - 1.0
16 Briana Jeanniton SO Palm Beach Central 30.46 - 1.6
17 Lindsay Portmess SO Spanish River 30.67 - 0.4
18 Samara Ruiz FR West Boca Raton 30.68 - 1.6
19 Ta'Niaya Ferguson JR John I. Leonard 30.74 - 0.4
20 Emma Serle SO Spanish River 31.77 - 0.4
21 Scheneka Amponsion   Santaluces 31.81 - 1.6
22 Amiayah Petit   Santaluces 32.38 - 0.4
23 Danouchee Registe FR Park Vista 33.07 - 0.4
24 Hailey Hoffman FR Spanish River 34.39 - 0.5
25 Giovanna Avellar Figueredo JR John I. Leonard 36.64 - 0.5
  Gigi Licamara SO Park Vista DNS    -
  Anne Osme FR Santaluces DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Amanda Gomez JR John I. Leonard 28.14 4
24 Hailey Hoffman FR Spanish River 34.39 -
25 Giovanna Avellar Figueredo JR John I. Leonard 36.64 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Abigail Clermont SO Palm Beach Central 29.49 -
17 Lindsay Portmess SO Spanish River 30.67 -
19 Ta'Niaya Ferguson JR John I. Leonard 30.74 -
20 Emma Serle SO Spanish River 31.77 -
22 Amiayah Petit   Santaluces 32.38 -
23 Danouchee Registe FR Park Vista 33.07 -
  Anne Osme FR Santaluces DNS   
  Gigi Licamara SO Park Vista DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Lily Mushlin SO West Boca Raton 29.51 -
11 Cameron Samuels FR Park Vista 29.95 -
12 Evalyna Louis   Santaluces 29.99 -
13 Sarah Dorzilme JR Spanish River 30.12 -
14 Abi Adler FR Spanish River 30.20 -
16 Briana Jeanniton SO Palm Beach Central 30.46 -
18 Samara Ruiz FR West Boca Raton 30.68 -
21 Scheneka Amponsion   Santaluces 31.81 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alyssa Marshall SR Park Vista 26.69 8
2 Alison Rivero SR Palm Beach Central 27.55 6
4 Joanna Vizzotto SR West Boca Raton 28.21 2
5 Jamya Davis JR John I. Leonard 28.22 1
6 Megan Zelaya SR Park Vista 28.61 -
7 Khori Viltz FR Park Vista 29.03 -
10 Isabella Reyes JR West Boca Raton 29.93 -
15 Angelina Garcon FR West Boca Raton 30.22 -