March 16, 2021
|
Branford - Branford, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seth Humphries JR Branford 1:34.7h 2:03.0h 1:26.1h 2:09.1h 10
2 Justin Hernandez JR Branford 1:45.3h 2:15.0h 1:37.2h 1:50.6h 8
3 Emmanuel Tovar SR Lafayette 2:28.1h 2:15.9h 2:30.8h 2:13.1h 6
4 Michael Galloway SR Branford 3:01.0h 2:26.0h 2:34.7h 2:11.4h 5
5 Joseph Harris 8 Union County 2:41.3h 2:28.0h 2:41.3h 1:45.0h 4
6 Durand Driver 8 Lafayette 1:56.2h 2:31.0h 2:44.5h 3:02.7h 3
7 Brycen Boney FR Union County 2:00.0h 2:32.0h 2:41.1h 2:15.2h 2
8 Gavin Richmond FR Branford 1:58.5h 2:36.0h 3:02.5h 1:50.7h 1
9 Axel Hernandez FR Lafayette 3:25.4h 2:38.0h 3:17.5h 2:11.1h -
10 Spencer Nugent SO Union County 3:04.4h 2:39.0h 3:15.5h 2:34.2h -
11 Cristian Gabriel FR Lafayette 3:24.8h 2:40.0h 2:46.4h 3:28.0h -
12 Logan Byrd FR Lafayette 1:59.1h 2:41.0h 3:27.6h 2:02.3h -
13 Tolby Terry 8 Branford 2:12.2h 2:54.0h 2:50.5h 3:46.2h -
14 Rendell Manley 6 Branford 4:01.9h 3:09.0h 3:12.7h 3:03.3h -
15 Logan Richmond 7 Branford 3:52.8h 3:19.0h 4:12.7h 4:06.7h -
16 Jacob Richmond 6 Branford 3:14.7h 3:34.0h 3:08.3h 3:12.6h -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Seth Humphries JR Branford 2:03.0h 2:36.2h 10
2 Justin Hernandez JR Branford 2:15.0h 2:46.0h 8
3 Emmanuel Tovar SR Lafayette 2:15.9h 2:14.5h 6
4 Michael Galloway SR Branford 2:26.0h 2:08.4h 5
5 Joseph Harris 8 Union County 2:28.0h 2:54.6h 4
7 Brycen Boney FR Union County 2:32.0h 2:27.4h 2
8 Gavin Richmond FR Branford 2:36.0h 1:52.3h 1
9 Axel Hernandez FR Lafayette 2:38.0h 2:44.3h -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Durand Driver 8 Lafayette 2:31.0h 2:49.1h 3
10 Spencer Nugent SO Union County 2:39.0h 2:02.4h -
11 Cristian Gabriel FR Lafayette 2:40.0h 2:08.0h -
12 Logan Byrd FR Lafayette 2:41.0h 2:45.8h -
13 Tolby Terry 8 Branford 2:54.0h 2:50.5h -
14 Rendell Manley 6 Branford 3:09.0h 3:41.1h -
15 Logan Richmond 7 Branford 3:19.0h 3:30.9h -
16 Jacob Richmond 6 Branford 3:34.0h 2:46.9h -