March 4, 2021
|
Bloomingdale - Valrico, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chigo Anunobi JR Armwood 2:07.39 5
2 Elijah Calhoun JR Bloomingdale 2:08.74 3
3 Devin Douglas SO Bloomingdale 2:14.54 2
4 Ramiro Arellano SR Durant 2:15.45 1
5 Michael Clarke SO Bloomingdale 2:17.46 -
6 Mason Ritenauer SR Durant 2:19.77 -
7 Miles Davis SO Armwood 2:20.75 -
8 Dylan Lane SR Durant 2:21.03 -
9 Zakhori Allen SR Bloomingdale 2:22.60 -
10 Thomas Schilling SO Bloomingdale 2:25.49 -
11 Donovan Townley SO Bloomingdale 2:28.31 -
12 Micah Elliot JR Bloomingdale 2:30.90 -
13 Aiden Ruiz SO Armwood 2:33.58 -
14 Alexander Merveous JR Armwood 2:34.03 -
15 Corey Noel SO Armwood 2:35.19 -
16 Joshua Souza SR Bloomingdale 2:35.31 -
17 Matthew Herr FR Bloomingdale 2:36.14 -
18 Stephen McKnabb SO Bloomingdale 2:36.20 -
19 Issac Markham SO Bloomingdale 2:36.33 -
20 Darius Smith FR Armwood 2:36.48 -
21 Jordan Mariney FR Bloomingdale 2:41.35 -
22 Marcelles Jacobs SR Armwood 2:42.25 -
23 Janlion Cornwall JR Armwood 2:43.93 -
24 Sayyid Newsome JR Armwood 2:45.96 -
25 Landon Tizzio SO Bloomingdale 2:48.64 -
26 Justin Mart FR Bloomingdale 3:06.87 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Mason Ritenauer SR Durant 2:19.77 -
8 Dylan Lane SR Durant 2:21.03 -
10 Thomas Schilling SO Bloomingdale 2:25.49 -
11 Donovan Townley SO Bloomingdale 2:28.31 -
13 Aiden Ruiz SO Armwood 2:33.58 -
14 Alexander Merveous JR Armwood 2:34.03 -
15 Corey Noel SO Armwood 2:35.19 -
18 Stephen McKnabb SO Bloomingdale 2:36.20 -
20 Darius Smith FR Armwood 2:36.48 -
21 Jordan Mariney FR Bloomingdale 2:41.35 -
24 Sayyid Newsome JR Armwood 2:45.96 -
25 Landon Tizzio SO Bloomingdale 2:48.64 -
26 Justin Mart FR Bloomingdale 3:06.87 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chigo Anunobi JR Armwood 2:07.39 5
2 Elijah Calhoun JR Bloomingdale 2:08.74 3
3 Devin Douglas SO Bloomingdale 2:14.54 2
4 Ramiro Arellano SR Durant 2:15.45 1
5 Michael Clarke SO Bloomingdale 2:17.46 -
7 Miles Davis SO Armwood 2:20.75 -
9 Zakhori Allen SR Bloomingdale 2:22.60 -
12 Micah Elliot JR Bloomingdale 2:30.90 -
16 Joshua Souza SR Bloomingdale 2:35.31 -
17 Matthew Herr FR Bloomingdale 2:36.14 -
19 Issac Markham SO Bloomingdale 2:36.33 -
22 Marcelles Jacobs SR Armwood 2:42.25 -
23 Janlion Cornwall JR Armwood 2:43.93 -