Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Saints Invitational 2021
April 7, 2021
|
Trinity Prep - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing:
Elite Timing
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA 2A
>
Filter by Team
First Academy (Orlando) (F)
Lake Highland Prep (F)
Master's Academy (Oviedo) (F)
Montverde Academy (F)
Trinity Prep (F)
Windermere Prep (F)
Girls' 1600 Meters
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
TIME
SC
1
Ava Wyant
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
5:29.03
4:29.81
10
2
Sade Laitinen
FR
Windermere Prep
5:29.55
5:29.55
8
3
Isabella Recinos
SR
Montverde Academy
5:32.36
6:42.16
6
4
Bella Kissler
7
Trinity Prep
5:48.95
7:19.68
5
5
Maria Newman
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
5:53.19
7:03.83
4
6
Peyton Richards
SO
Lake Highland Prep
5:53.66
6:43.18
3
7
Emma Davey
SR
Trinity Prep
5:59.17
5:30.44
2
8
Madaline McGinn
FR
First Academy (Orlando)
6:01.33
6:23.01
1
9
Morgan Cox
SO
Trinity Prep
6:15.39
6:34.16
-
10
Jadyn Jessen
FR
Trinity Prep
6:16.44
6:01.39
-
11
Layla Aziz
JR
Montverde Academy
6:35.17
7:58.16
-
12
Lauren McAnally
SO
Trinity Prep
6:35.44
7:38.71
-
13
Leigh Anna Waters
SO
Montverde Academy
6:42.33
8:06.82
-
14
Jessica Merly
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
6:55.18
6:46.88
-
15
Samantha Register
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
7:03.69
5:55.90
-
16
Alexandra Sholtis
JR
Windermere Prep
7:07.38
7:24.48
-
17
Luisa Luo
SO
Windermere Prep
7:26.65
6:28.59
-
18
Olivia Kortman
FR
Trinity Prep
8:02.89
7:33.92
-
19
Alli Paddock
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
8:22.78
9:28.15
-
20
Sarah Batarseh
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
8:53.39
8:10.72
-
Maria Evans
FR
Lake Highland Prep
DNS
DNS
Kate Buckley
7
Lake Highland Prep
DNS
DNS