February 20, 2021
|
Sandalwood - Jacksonville, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Armanie Coleman SO First Coast 11.74 12.48 10 0.1
2 Kayla Cleveland FR Terry Parker 10.07 12.58 8 0.1
3 Aaleiyah Bonner JR Atlantic Coast 16.64 13.10 6 2.3
4 Kennedi DeVoux SO Paxon 9.72 13.13 5 0.1
5 Taliyah Thomas JR Fletcher 15.11 13.25 4 0.1
6 Ijai Shaw FR Paxon 13.78 13.37 3 2.3
7 Zaria Walker SO First Coast 11.23 13.52 2 0.1
8 Nadalea Colbert SO Raines 13.67 13.53 1 2.3
9 Selena Robinson SO Paxon 9.49 13.55 - 2.2
10 Sydney Bartholomew JR Atlantic Coast 11.94 13.56 - -0.3
11 Ayanna Braxton SR Atlantic Coast 9.51 13.58 - 0.1
12 Aleisia Robinson SO Ribault 17.44 13.62 - 0.1
13 Laniya Martin SO Raines 14.61 13.91 - 2.3
14 Jada Antoine SO Atlantic Coast 12.02 13.97 - -0.3
15 Samara Moore FR Raines 15.52 13.98 - 2.2
16 Ka'Mari Stokes FR Ribault 16.00 14.03 - 0.1
17 Brionna Whitfield JR Fletcher 13.15 14.29 - -0.3
18 Trinity Hariston FR Sandalwood 11.45 14.31 - 2.3
19 Sheneariah Abbott FR Terry Parker 16.94 14.35 - 2.2
20 Laila Ford FR Raines 17.28 14.52 - 2.3
21 Josalyn Crumbley SO Paxon 15.44 14.56 - -0.3
22 Asia Portis SR Terry Parker 16.22 14.61 - -0.3
23 Jordyn James JR Ribault 14.35 14.64 - 2.3
24 Ailed Ramos-Mered JR Baldwin 14.08 14.66 - 2.2
25 Catherine Williams SR Ribault 17.32 14.80 - -0.3
26 Aryana Craig FR Sandalwood 19.78 21.26 - 2.2
  Aniyah Gibson-Johnson SO Terry Parker DNS DNS    -
  Alyssa Fraser FR Fletcher DNS DNS    -
  Sheridan Yoder JR Wolfson DNS DNS    -
  Kiana Molina JR Wolfson DNS DNS    -
  Lucy Gueye FR Wolfson DNS DNS    -
  Grace Touring SO Fletcher DNS DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Armanie Coleman SO First Coast 11.11 12.48 10.11 10
2 Kayla Cleveland FR Terry Parker 9.69 12.58 12.21 8
4 Kennedi DeVoux SO Paxon 16.68 13.13 12.21 5
5 Taliyah Thomas JR Fletcher 13.92 13.25 16.57 4
7 Zaria Walker SO First Coast 11.23 13.52 13.12 2
11 Ayanna Braxton SR Atlantic Coast 12.91 13.58 11.55 -
12 Aleisia Robinson SO Ribault 10.90 13.62 15.94 -
16 Ka'Mari Stokes FR Ribault 14.74 14.03 11.51 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Sydney Bartholomew JR Atlantic Coast 10.17 13.56 -
14 Jada Antoine SO Atlantic Coast 10.62 13.97 -
17 Brionna Whitfield JR Fletcher 10.15 14.29 -
21 Josalyn Crumbley SO Paxon 18.06 14.56 -
22 Asia Portis SR Terry Parker 11.55 14.61 -
25 Catherine Williams SR Ribault 17.91 14.80 -
  Grace Touring SO Fletcher DNS DNS   
  Sheridan Yoder JR Wolfson DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Selena Robinson SO Paxon 11.12 15.45 13.55 12.33 15.45 17.62 -
15 Samara Moore FR Raines 14.96 15.66 13.98 11.05 17.76 11.19 -
19 Sheneariah Abbott FR Terry Parker 14.78 18.66 14.35 11.77 10.19 14.64 -
24 Ailed Ramos-Mered JR Baldwin 13.64 18.04 14.66 15.84 14.08 17.89 -
26 Aryana Craig FR Sandalwood 27.22 23.82 21.26 21.90 18.29 27.43 -
  Alyssa Fraser FR Fletcher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kiana Molina JR Wolfson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aniyah Gibson-Johnson SO Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Aaleiyah Bonner JR Atlantic Coast 16.64 9.31 13.10 12.06 6
6 Ijai Shaw FR Paxon 15.65 9.36 13.37 11.10 3
8 Nadalea Colbert SO Raines 16.65 14.75 13.53 13.53 1
13 Laniya Martin SO Raines 12.66 10.02 13.91 9.74 -
18 Trinity Hariston FR Sandalwood 17.75 14.89 14.31 11.60 -
20 Laila Ford FR Raines 10.31 10.75 14.52 11.04 -
23 Jordyn James JR Ribault 15.38 13.91 14.64 13.77 -
  Lucy Gueye FR Wolfson DNS DNS DNS DNS