March 31, 2021
|
Gaither HS - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angel Mendoza-Bayron SR Hillsborough 46.71 47.77 53.07 1:04.75 5
2 Terrel Reed SR Hillsborough 40.67 44.62 56.48 1:03.26 3
3 Zackary Stewart FR Sickles 1:12.32 1:05.49 56.94 44.42 2
4 Ian Smith JR Hillsborough 56.97 54.67 57.54 40.28 1
5 Malik Wilson JR Sickles 1:09.39 43.95 57.82 41.06 -
6 MacQuannae Copeland JR Hillsborough 1:08.31 58.47 57.89 54.42 -
7 Kareem Chambers SR Hillsborough 1:05.51 1:16.13 59.01 1:14.95 -
8 Azavier Mcneill SR Sickles 53.72 49.00 59.03 1:06.71 -
9 Jacob Mckeirnan JR Sickles 1:14.24 52.86 59.39 48.70 -
10 Alexander Saperstein SO Sickles 51.63 1:14.44 1:00.03 44.43 -
11 Alex THOMPSON FR Sickles 1:13.98 1:12.77 1:00.14 45.11 -
12 Ryan Scott SR Sickles 48.52 46.68 1:01.41 57.73 -
13 Jaquez Gibson FR Hillsborough 56.92 1:08.06 1:01.87 1:07.44 -
14 Quillan Jimenez SO Sickles 56.26 1:14.16 1:03.93 1:02.66 -
15 Cortayveous Moore FR Hillsborough 1:01.22 1:23.13 1:04.44 1:01.87 -
16 Thomas Miller FR Hillsborough 1:21.57 1:14.39 1:05.25 1:24.83 -
17 Evary Guy SO Hillsborough 1:21.21 1:28.03 1:08.24 1:28.72 -
18 Alex Nguyen SR Gaither 1:10.56 1:35.55 1:13.50 1:19.38 -
  Andres Burfield SO Sickles NT NT NT NT   
  Jacoryus Demps JR Gaither NT NT NT NT   
  Tyler Summers JR Gaither NT NT NT NT   
  Jorge Leon SR Gaither NT NT NT NT   
  Jaylon Gardiner SR Gaither NT NT NT NT   
  Darius Bostick SR Hillsborough NT NT NT NT   
  Deaundre Butler SR Hillsborough NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Alexander Saperstein SO Sickles 1:15.64 1:07.84 57.63 1:16.24 45.63 50.43 1:00.03 -
12 Ryan Scott SR Sickles 1:02.64 1:19.84 1:06.94 1:05.71 56.50 56.50 1:01.41 -
  Darius Bostick SR Hillsborough NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jaquez Gibson FR Hillsborough 45.79 1:03.73 1:01.26 48.26 1:01.87 1:13.01 1:08.68 -
15 Cortayveous Moore FR Hillsborough 50.27 56.71 45.76 46.40 1:04.44 51.56 1:14.75 -
16 Thomas Miller FR Hillsborough 1:08.52 53.51 1:24.83 1:12.43 1:05.25 1:08.52 1:01.34 -
17 Evary Guy SO Hillsborough 1:20.53 53.23 1:17.80 1:20.53 1:08.24 59.37 58.69 -
18 Alex Nguyen SR Gaither 58.07 1:17.18 1:22.32 1:29.67 1:13.50 1:05.42 55.86 -
  Andres Burfield SO Sickles NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Terrel Reed SR Hillsborough 1:09.47 49.71 55.35 1:08.34 56.48 3
3 Zackary Stewart FR Sickles 50.11 1:07.76 42.14 55.81 56.94 2
4 Ian Smith JR Hillsborough 1:05.60 1:09.05 1:05.02 42.58 57.54 1
7 Kareem Chambers SR Hillsborough 1:13.77 53.70 1:16.72 1:07.87 59.01 -
8 Azavier Mcneill SR Sickles 1:12.02 1:12.02 1:12.02 1:12.02 59.03 -
11 Alex THOMPSON FR Sickles 1:06.76 1:06.76 49.32 50.52 1:00.14 -
14 Quillan Jimenez SO Sickles 1:19.28 1:19.92 1:15.44 1:06.49 1:03.93 -
  Deaundre Butler SR Hillsborough NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angel Mendoza-Bayron SR Hillsborough 46.17 53.07 50.95 5
5 Malik Wilson JR Sickles 1:04.76 57.82 42.79 -
6 MacQuannae Copeland JR Hillsborough 46.89 57.89 41.68 -
9 Jacob Mckeirnan JR Sickles 46.33 59.39 1:16.62 -
  Jaylon Gardiner SR Gaither NT NT NT   
  Jacoryus Demps JR Gaither NT NT NT   
  Jorge Leon SR Gaither NT NT NT   
  Tyler Summers JR Gaither NT NT NT