March 15, 2021
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jancent Wallace FR Belen Jesuit Prep 56.27 58.83 51.15 41.95 51.15 1:02.41 6
2 Kervins Nelson SR Key West 53.92 39.79 1:08.06 37.17 52.35 1:07.54 4
3 Noah Zumpano SO Belen Jesuit Prep 1:07.95 1:01.53 41.20 51.36 53.50 1:08.48 3
4 Michael Morin JR Belen Jesuit Prep 38.99 53.61 53.61 52.53 54.15 53.61 2
5 Bobby Criss SR Key West 45.06 1:10.57 56.46 1:04.60 54.28 40.71 1
6 Aiden Vernetti JR Key West 52.48 55.76 1:01.77 51.38 54.66 47.56 -
7 Isaiah Fuller SR Belen Jesuit Prep 58.09 1:11.24 1:06.31 42.75 54.80 46.58 -
8 Jonathan Bahri SO Key West 1:02.83 51.16 1:02.83 1:03.39 55.60 54.49 -
9 Jose Banks SR iMater Prep 1:01.63 1:02.19 1:12.83 54.90 56.02 49.30 -
10 Smondy Joseph SO Key West 56.44 55.32 59.83 1:11.68 56.44 1:07.73 -
11 Nicholas Diaz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 40.29 1:02.42 53.91 50.50 56.74 1:05.25 -
12 Clerf Alexandre FR Key West 1:10.01 43.04 48.78 1:03.12 57.38 59.11 -
13 Diego Hamud FR Belen Jesuit Prep 54.56 52.27 58.01 1:11.22 57.43 1:12.37 -
14 Adrian Gomez SR iMater Prep 53.20 41.06 53.78 1:05.34 57.82 1:00.14 -
15 Kevon Mills SO Key West 57.57 47.11 56.41 1:08.04 58.15 59.32 -
16 Zachary Sunderland SO Belen Jesuit Prep 46.64 42.56 50.14 57.14 58.30 48.39 -
17 Javier Fernandez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:06.64 49.69 1:00.21 1:03.13 58.45 1:12.48 -
18 Brian Cordova SO iMater Prep 1:09.05 41.55 47.40 1:00.85 58.51 1:13.14 -
19 Andrew Hernandez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 47.33 1:05.08 57.98 47.33 59.16 52.66 -
20 Roberto Lizama JR Belen Jesuit Prep 51.21 1:09.07 1:00.73 1:01.33 59.54 49.42 -
21 Jorge Mesa JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:12.22 1:14.63 52.36 1:06.20 1:00.18 49.35 -
22 Cristian Souto FR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:08.43 46.02 55.10 46.63 1:00.55 1:06.00 -
23 Gabriel Machado SO Belen Jesuit Prep 53.37 56.40 50.34 45.48 1:00.64 1:03.07 -
24 Nicholas Arana SO Belen Jesuit Prep 1:03.74 56.46 57.67 55.85 1:00.70 46.74 -
25 Robert Baro SO Belen Jesuit Prep 53.02 46.24 51.17 57.95 1:01.65 1:11.52 -
26 Lucas Fernandez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:06.14 1:08.61 56.87 46.98 1:01.81 47.60 -
27 Allen Benarroch SR Divine Savior 1:08.06 1:02.49 43.93 1:15.49 1:01.87 1:11.77 -
28 William Lima JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:16.29 1:17.54 1:16.29 1:01.91 1:02.53 1:08.79 -
29 Jonathan Lima SR iMater Prep 1:14.23 56.61 1:06.05 1:13.60 1:02.90 49.07 -
30 Marcos Ruiz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 45.36 1:04.26 1:18.75 47.88 1:03.00 1:15.60 -
31 Charles Kuhn SR Key West 1:07.11 1:03.95 47.49 1:02.68 1:03.31 56.98 -
32 Santiago Elizondo JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:07.77 1:00.17 50.67 55.10 1:03.33 1:12.83 -
33 Felix Arbucias JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:06.90 1:07.54 1:03.08 1:19.64 1:03.71 54.79 -
34 Andrew Berrocal SO Belen Jesuit Prep 1:17.27 57.48 58.76 1:10.89 1:03.86 1:10.25 -
35 Bryan Bjorkman JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:18.05 1:09.02 46.44 52.89 1:04.50 1:03.21 -
36 Adrian Carmona JR Belen Jesuit Prep 55.79 49.81 1:01.10 1:07.08 1:06.41 52.47 -
37 Christian Blasco SO Belen Jesuit Prep 1:14.55 1:24.63 1:13.88 1:11.19 1:07.16 1:03.13 -
38 Eduardo Alcaine SO Belen Jesuit Prep 49.35 1:20.18 1:10.59 59.63 1:08.53 49.35 -
39 Jason Fernandez Miro SO Belen Jesuit Prep 1:00.97 49.76 57.47 1:14.99 1:10.08 1:04.48 -
40 Adrian Paucar SO Belen Jesuit Prep 58.25 54.03 57.54 56.14 1:10.17 1:21.40 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jancent Wallace FR Belen Jesuit Prep 58.31 57.29 52.69 51.15 56.27 6
2 Kervins Nelson SR Key West 1:03.35 50.26 1:07.01 52.35 42.93 4
3 Noah Zumpano SO Belen Jesuit Prep 47.08 41.20 47.08 53.50 58.85 3
6 Aiden Vernetti JR Key West 57.94 42.09 1:10.52 54.66 1:07.24 -
9 Jose Banks SR iMater Prep 42.02 1:01.07 1:07.79 56.02 48.74 -
11 Nicholas Diaz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:09.79 1:01.28 43.69 56.74 1:12.63 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Jonathan Bahri SO Key West 56.72 55.60 -
13 Diego Hamud FR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:08.35 57.43 -
14 Adrian Gomez SR iMater Prep 1:13.44 57.82 -
16 Zachary Sunderland SO Belen Jesuit Prep 51.31 58.30 -
19 Andrew Hernandez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 49.70 59.16 -
24 Nicholas Arana SO Belen Jesuit Prep 47.96 1:00.70 -
25 Robert Baro SO Belen Jesuit Prep 1:09.05 1:01.65 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Roberto Lizama JR Belen Jesuit Prep 47.04 1:09.07 1:07.28 1:01.93 48.23 59.54 49.42 -
23 Gabriel Machado SO Belen Jesuit Prep 57.01 1:10.95 49.73 46.70 1:16.41 1:00.64 1:15.80 -
27 Allen Benarroch SR Divine Savior 1:13.63 1:13.63 1:04.97 43.31 1:15.49 1:01.87 48.88 -
30 Marcos Ruiz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:16.86 52.29 58.59 1:11.19 50.40 1:03.00 46.62 -
31 Charles Kuhn SR Key West 1:09.65 48.75 48.12 1:17.88 48.75 1:03.31 55.72 -
32 Santiago Elizondo JR Belen Jesuit Prep 51.30 1:21.70 1:08.40 55.10 46.23 1:03.33 1:15.37 -
34 Andrew Berrocal SO Belen Jesuit Prep 52.37 1:20.47 51.09 1:16.64 58.12 1:03.86 1:02.59 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Isaiah Fuller SR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:09.60 1:09.60 1:04.12 54.80 57.00 -
33 Felix Arbucias JR Belen Jesuit Prep 52.25 59.89 1:15.82 1:03.71 1:03.08 -
35 Bryan Bjorkman JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:05.79 49.02 49.67 1:04.50 1:16.76 -
36 Adrian Carmona JR Belen Jesuit Prep 53.13 1:06.41 1:24.34 1:06.41 50.48 -
37 Christian Blasco SO Belen Jesuit Prep 1:10.52 1:05.82 47.69 1:07.16 1:00.45 -
39 Jason Fernandez Miro SO Belen Jesuit Prep 1:00.97 1:21.30 1:24.10 1:10.08 1:11.49 -
40 Adrian Paucar SO Belen Jesuit Prep 49.12 1:17.89 55.44 1:10.17 1:16.49 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Michael Morin JR Belen Jesuit Prep 56.86 54.15 48.74 48.20 58.49 53.07 42.78 2
5 Bobby Criss SR Key West 53.20 54.28 51.57 57.00 1:00.25 53.74 1:08.94 1
21 Jorge Mesa JR Belen Jesuit Prep 52.36 1:00.18 1:04.40 44.54 52.96 52.36 1:14.63 -
26 Lucas Fernandez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 59.96 1:01.81 1:18.50 1:01.81 50.69 1:17.27 1:12.32 -
28 William Lima JR Belen Jesuit Prep 56.91 1:02.53 46.28 1:00.03 1:08.16 1:09.41 1:14.41 -
29 Jonathan Lima SR iMater Prep 1:05.42 1:02.90 44.66 1:12.34 1:21.77 57.24 1:04.16 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Smondy Joseph SO Key West 56.44 -
12 Clerf Alexandre FR Key West 57.38 -
15 Kevon Mills SO Key West 58.15 -
17 Javier Fernandez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 58.45 -
18 Brian Cordova SO iMater Prep 58.51 -
22 Cristian Souto FR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:00.55 -
38 Eduardo Alcaine SO Belen Jesuit Prep 1:08.53 -