March 22, 2021
|
Stanton College - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Logan Moore JR Middleburg 4:37.69 10
2 Andrew Marello SO Wolfson 4:41.35 8
3 Ben Brown SO Atlantic Coast 4:43.72 6
4 Ian Kuhn SR Stanton 4:45.23 5
5 Jalen Taylor JR Paxon 4:50.81 4
6 Dylan Anderson SR Middleburg 5:07.25 3
7 Jmani Richardson SR Ed White 5:12.99 2
8 Joel Dudley SR Atlantic Coast 5:13.59 1
9 Adrian Abercrombie SR Atlantic Coast 5:14.46 -
10 Darrell Washington SR Terry Parker 5:15.88 -
11 Zac Kettle FR Wolfson 5:16.19 -
12 Cole Fleming SO Wolfson 5:22.26 -
13 Nicholas Richburg SO Riverside 5:23.05 -
14 Daniel Jones SO Ribault 5:26.47 -
15 Haftu Pace SR Fletcher 5:27.94 -
16 Joshua Myrick JR Riverside 5:35.57 -
17 Kenny Huang FR Stanton 5:39.73 -
18 Bennett Howland SO Stanton 5:41.81 -
19 Aaron Taranto JR Ed White 5:42.32 -
20 Robert Trinnear JR Fletcher 5:56.24 -
21 Luke Tattersall SO Stanton 5:57.85 -
22 Casey Crafton SR Middleburg 6:03.35 -
23 Keivon Session SO Ribault 6:18.49 -
24 Earl Williams SR Terry Parker 6:26.46 -
25 Marion Lane FR Sandalwood 7:12.74 -
  Jacori McMillian FR Ribault DNF   
  Aiden Locantora JR Fletcher DNS   
  Nicholas Terry SR Ed White DNS   
  Marcus Alloway FR Fletcher DNS   
  Joshua Tyus SR Ed White DNS   
  Conner Lima SR Middleburg DNS   
  Abimael Alamo FR Paxon DNS   
  Louay Elimam SR Sandalwood DNS   
  Benjamin Brodehl 6 Christs Church Academy DNS   
  Aidan Torres SO Atlantic Coast DNS   
  Michael Breen SO Christs Church Academy DNS   
  Johnny Breen 8 Christs Church Academy DNS   
  Tyson Manley 6 Christs Church Academy DNS   
  Yeva Mirijanyan FR Global Outreach Charter DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Logan Moore JR Middleburg 4:37.69 10
2 Andrew Marello SO Wolfson 4:41.35 8
3 Ben Brown SO Atlantic Coast 4:43.72 6
4 Ian Kuhn SR Stanton 4:45.23 5
5 Jalen Taylor JR Paxon 4:50.81 4
6 Dylan Anderson SR Middleburg 5:07.25 3
7 Jmani Richardson SR Ed White 5:12.99 2
8 Joel Dudley SR Atlantic Coast 5:13.59 1
9 Adrian Abercrombie SR Atlantic Coast 5:14.46 -
10 Darrell Washington SR Terry Parker 5:15.88 -
11 Zac Kettle FR Wolfson 5:16.19 -
12 Cole Fleming SO Wolfson 5:22.26 -
  Aiden Locantora JR Fletcher DNS   
  Marcus Alloway FR Fletcher DNS   
  Conner Lima SR Middleburg DNS   
  Abimael Alamo FR Paxon DNS   
  Tyson Manley 6 Christs Church Academy DNS   
  Nicholas Terry SR Ed White DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Nicholas Richburg SO Riverside 5:23.05 -
14 Daniel Jones SO Ribault 5:26.47 -
15 Haftu Pace SR Fletcher 5:27.94 -
16 Joshua Myrick JR Riverside 5:35.57 -
17 Kenny Huang FR Stanton 5:39.73 -
18 Bennett Howland SO Stanton 5:41.81 -
19 Aaron Taranto JR Ed White 5:42.32 -
20 Robert Trinnear JR Fletcher 5:56.24 -
21 Luke Tattersall SO Stanton 5:57.85 -
22 Casey Crafton SR Middleburg 6:03.35 -
23 Keivon Session SO Ribault 6:18.49 -
24 Earl Williams SR Terry Parker 6:26.46 -
25 Marion Lane FR Sandalwood 7:12.74 -
  Jacori McMillian FR Ribault DNF   
  Joshua Tyus SR Ed White DNS   
  Louay Elimam SR Sandalwood DNS   
  Benjamin Brodehl 6 Christs Church Academy DNS   
  Aidan Torres SO Atlantic Coast DNS   
  Michael Breen SO Christs Church Academy DNS   
  Johnny Breen 8 Christs Church Academy DNS   
  Yeva Mirijanyan FR Global Outreach Charter DNS