March 27, 2021
|
Tampa Catholic - Tampa, FL

Boys 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Choe, Jacob Demard , Rodrigue SRSRGaitherTampa Bay HEAT351.9640 58.597 96100 -
2.1.Summers, Tyler Mejia, Alex JRFRGaitherChamberlain854.117 854.9885 108 -
3.2.Leon, Jorge Canino, Anthony SRJRGaitherTampa Catholic854.9885 55.5047 9610 -
4.4.Joseph, Alin Conner, Josh SRSRTampa Bay TechChamberlain55.5047 44:01:05.557 556 -
5.12.Mejia, Alex Marchese, Michael SOJRTampa CatholicWiregrass Ranch55.766 58.392 1494 -
6.18.Demard , Rodrigue Bonner, Ben SOJRRobinsonRobinson056.9465 8758.98 1384 -
7.8.Johnson, Lakeem Martucci, Cole FRJRRobinsonTampa Prep857.35 1:10.6990 242 -
8.13.Walden, Marcus Walden, Marcus SRSRWiregrass RanchRobinson557.45 1:01.321 916 -
9. Mccray, Kelvin Bethune, Brandon SOSORobinsonWiregrass Ranch157.953 1:01.321 - -
10.20.Wenzel, Maxwell Mejia, Alex JRSOTampa PrepRobinson6758.102 47:01:05.794 - -
11. Steiner, Andrew Lake, Caleb SRFRTampa PrepRobinson58.392 58.392 - -
12.30.Bergen, Benjamen Brewster, James SRSRTampa PrepRobinson58.597 857.35 - -
13. Bonner, Ben Joseph, Alin FRSRWiregrass RanchChamberlain8758.98 NT - -
14.2.Church, Jayden Conner, Josh JRSRTampa Bay TechTampa Prep59.077 1:01.321 - -
15.14.Richardson, Justin Bergen, Benjamen SOJRRobinsonWiregrass Ranch59.10 8758.98 - -
16.25.Findlay, Alexander Joseph, Alin SOJRTampa PrepTampa Prep8959.909 16:01:02.0372 - -
17.17.Hughes, David Hughes, David JRSRRobinsonRobinson1:00.2540 1:01.321 - 96100
18.12.Keyes, Franklin Chois, Isaieh SOFRWiregrass RanchTampa Prep7:01:00.42 8959.909 - -
19.9.Chois, Isaieh Steiner, Andrew JRSOTampa PrepTampa Catholic4:01:00.90 1:02.09 - 1494
20.28.Fernandez, Jeremiah Mccray, Kelvin SOFRRobinsonTampa Prep1:01.13 9:01:02.173 - 916
21.9.Martucci, Cole Wenzel, Maxwell JRJRTampa CatholicTampa Catholic1:01.321 854.117 - 1384
22.13.Collins, Ryan Carrillo, David FRSRTampa Bay HEATTampa Catholic25:01:01.63 47:01:05.794 - -
23.16.Rogers, Jacob Collins, Ryan FRFRTampa CatholicGaither16:01:02.0372 1:01.321 - 9610
24. Washington, Dean Choe, Jacob JRSOMitchellWiregrass Ranch1:02.09 9:01:02.173 - -
25.2.Porter, Dayvion Leon, Jorge SOJRTampa PrepRobinson9:01:02.173 47:01:05.794 - -
26.15.Canino, Anthony Leon, Jorge FRSRTampa Bay HEATGaither1:02.5967 NT - -
27.19.Bonilla, Jorge Mccray, Kelvin SRSOChamberlainTampa Bay HEAT1:02.6536 NT - -
28.24.Marchese, Michael Walden, Marcus SOFRWiregrass RanchTampa Prep44:01:05.557 59.10 - -
29. Lake, Caleb Conner, Josh FRSRTampa CatholicTampa Prep47:01:05.794 1:02.6536 - -
30.22.Carrillo, David Mccray, Kelvin FRFRTampa CatholicTampa Bay Tech1:10.6990 NT - -
31.20.Brewster, James Richardson, Justin SRSRTampa Bay HEATTampa Prep1:11.02 1:11.02 - -
 20.Preiser, Brendan Bethune, Brandon SOSOWiregrass RanchTampa Bay HEATNT 1:00.2540 - -
 27.Bethune, Brandon Hughes, David JRFRTampa Bay TechGaitherNT 8959.909 - -
 6.Conner, Josh Mejia, Alex JRSOWiregrass RanchTampa PrepNT 857.35 - -
 16.Difo, Xavier Lake, Caleb JRJRRobinsonTampa PrepNT 1:02.6536 - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
28.12.16.25.16.16.Porter, Dayvion Bergen, Benjamen Marchese, Michael Porter, Dayvion Porter, Dayvion Porter, Dayvion SRSRSRSOSRSOTampa PrepTampa PrepWiregrass RanchTampa PrepTampa PrepTampa Prep1:05.5558.5971:02.17121:05.551:02.17129559.9095------
12.16.16.25.25.28.Marchese, Michael Findlay, Alexander Findlay, Alexander Bergen, Benjamen Marchese, Michael Bergen, Benjamen SOSOSOSOSOSOTampa PrepTampa PrepTampa PrepTampa PrepWiregrass RanchTampa Prep1:05.559559.909558.5971:02.171258.59758.597------
28.25.12.16.16.25.Findlay, Alexander Porter, Dayvion Porter, Dayvion Bergen, Benjamen Porter, Dayvion Marchese, Michael SRSOSRSOSOSOTampa PrepTampa PrepTampa PrepTampa PrepTampa PrepTampa Prep58.5971:02.171258.59758.5971:05.551:05.55------
12.28.12.16.25.16.Porter, Dayvion Marchese, Michael Marchese, Michael Porter, Dayvion Bergen, Benjamen Findlay, Alexander SOSOSOSRSOSOTampa PrepWiregrass RanchTampa PrepTampa PrepTampa PrepTampa Prep1:02.17121:05.551:05.551:02.17129559.90951:05.55------
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
29.31.22.29.Canino, Anthony Canino, Anthony Collins, Ryan Conner, Josh FRFRFRSRChamberlainWiregrass RanchTampa Bay HEATTampa Bay HEAT14:01:11.0241:02.65551:01.6331:05.79----
31.26.26. Canino, Anthony Bonilla, Jorge Canino, Anthony Lake, Caleb FRFRFRSRTampa CatholicTampa CatholicTampa Bay HEATTampa Bay HEAT1:01.633NT1:02.591:02.59----
26.26.27.26.Canino, Anthony Collins, Ryan Bonilla, Jorge Collins, Ryan SRSRSRFRChamberlainTampa Bay HEATChamberlainTampa Catholic1:01.633NT1:02.6555NT----
29.29.29.29.Conner, Josh Bonilla, Jorge Lake, Caleb Brewster, James FRFRFRFRTampa Bay HEATChamberlainTampa CatholicTampa Catholic1:01.6331:05.791:05.791:02.6555----
22.31.30.30.Bonilla, Jorge Brewster, James Carrillo, David Brewster, James SRSRFRJRTampa CatholicTampa Bay HEATTampa CatholicTampa Bay HEAT1:10.6931:05.791:10.6931:02.6555----
26.22.31.27.Bonilla, Jorge Canino, Anthony Brewster, James Lake, Caleb SRJRSRFRChamberlainTampa CatholicTampa Bay HEATTampa Catholic1:02.591:02.5914:01:11.024NT----
30.27. 27.Collins, Ryan Carrillo, David Conner, Josh Canino, Anthony FRSRJRFRTampa Bay HEATWiregrass RanchWiregrass RanchTampa CatholicNT14:01:11.024NT1:02.59----
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
14. 17.17. Church, Jayden Church, Jayden Hughes, David Chois, Isaieh Preiser, Brendan JRJRJRJRJRTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechMitchellRobinsonMitchell59.077NTNT1:00.90359.104-----
15.17. 17.24.Richardson, Justin Richardson, Justin Chois, Isaieh Church, Jayden Hughes, David SOJRJRJRJRRobinsonRobinsonTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechMitchell359.104NT1:00.90NTNT-----
17.14.19.14.14.Hughes, David Church, Jayden Preiser, Brendan Chois, Isaieh Richardson, Justin JRJRJRJRJRRobinsonTampa Bay TechTampa PrepWiregrass RanchRobinson12:01:00.2581NT1:00.901:00.9059.077-----
19.24.19.19.17.Chois, Isaieh Hughes, David Chois, Isaieh Church, Jayden Washington, Dean JRJRJRSOSOTampa PrepTampa Bay TechWiregrass RanchMitchellTampa Bay Tech1:00.901:01.3237NTNT1:01.3237-----
21.21.17.24. Martucci, Cole Church, Jayden Preiser, Brendan Richardson, Justin Church, Jayden JRSOJRJRJRTampa CatholicWiregrass RanchRobinsonWiregrass RanchRobinson1:01.32371:01.3237359.104NT359.104-----
24.15.24.17.15.Washington, Dean Church, Jayden Washington, Dean Washington, Dean Martucci, Cole JRSOSOSOJRMitchellTampa CatholicRobinsonMitchellWiregrass Ranch1:02.09412:01:00.25811:01.32371:01.323712:01:00.2581-----
 17. 21.14.Preiser, Brendan Chois, Isaieh Washington, Dean Church, Jayden Washington, Dean SOJRJRJRJRWiregrass RanchTampa Bay TechTampa PrepTampa Bay TechMitchellNT12:01:00.25811:01.32371:01.32371:00.90-----
  24.19.17.Bethune, Brandon Bethune, Brandon Chois, Isaieh Richardson, Justin Church, Jayden JRJRJRJRJRTampa Bay TechTampa CatholicTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechRobinsonNT59.077NT1:01.32371:01.3237-----
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
4.11.9.13.10.9.Joseph, Alin Joseph, Alin Fernandez, Jeremiah Keyes, Franklin Steiner, Andrew Steiner, Andrew SRJRJRJRSOSOTampa Bay TechRobinsonWiregrass RanchRobinsonTampa PrepTampa Catholic855.50471:02.030438:01:01.1382557.95058.103855.50475-----
9.9.23.4.10.4.Mccray, Kelvin Mccray, Kelvin Wenzel, Maxwell Wenzel, Maxwell Keyes, Franklin Mccray, Kelvin SOSOSRSRSRFRRobinsonWiregrass RanchRobinsonRobinsonWiregrass RanchWiregrass Ranch557.95058.9838:01:01.13821:02.0304557.95058.98------
10.23.4.4.18.23.Wenzel, Maxwell Joseph, Alin Steiner, Andrew Mccray, Kelvin Joseph, Alin Wenzel, Maxwell JRFRFRSOSRSOTampa PrepRobinsonWiregrass RanchTampa PrepTampa PrepTampa Bay Tech58.1031:02.03041:00.423658.103557.950158.39----55
11.23.23.20.10.11.Steiner, Andrew Mccray, Kelvin Bonner, Ben Bonner, Ben Fernandez, Jeremiah Joseph, Alin SRSRFRFRFRSRTampa PrepTampa CatholicWiregrass RanchTampa PrepRobinsonTampa Prep158.3958.10358.981:00.4236557.950557.950------
13.11.4.11.23.4.Bonner, Ben Wenzel, Maxwell Steiner, Andrew Joseph, Alin Wenzel, Maxwell Mccray, Kelvin FRFRFRSRSOSOWiregrass RanchRobinsonTampa PrepWiregrass RanchTampa Bay TechWiregrass Ranch58.98855.50471:00.4236158.3958.10358.103------
18.23.9.4.13.20.Keyes, Franklin Wenzel, Maxwell Bonner, Ben Rogers, Jacob Joseph, Alin Rogers, Jacob SOFRJRJRSOSOWiregrass RanchTampa PrepTampa PrepTampa Bay TechWiregrass RanchTampa Bay Tech1:00.423658.98557.9501:00.423658.9858.98--5---
20.13.13.11.20.20.Fernandez, Jeremiah Mccray, Kelvin Bonner, Ben Wenzel, Maxwell Mccray, Kelvin Steiner, Andrew SOFRFRSOSRJRRobinsonWiregrass RanchTampa Bay TechRobinsonWiregrass RanchTampa Catholic38:01:01.138258.98557.950855.50471:00.423658.98--5---
23.20.10.9.23.13.Rogers, Jacob Keyes, Franklin Mccray, Kelvin Bonner, Ben Mccray, Kelvin Steiner, Andrew FRFRJRSOSOSOTampa CatholicTampa PrepTampa Bay TechWiregrass RanchWiregrass RanchTampa Prep1:02.0304855.504738:01:01.1382855.504738:01:01.138258.98-5-5--
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Choe, Jacob Leon, Jorge SRSRGaitherRobinson5451.9654.989506107360
2. Summers, Tyler Mejia, Alex JRFRGaitherRobinson2454.11NT8307360
3.3.Leon, Jorge Leon, Jorge SRSRGaitherGaither54.989554.989573607360
5.2.Mejia, Alex Mejia, Alex SOSRTampa CatholicRobinson2255.7652454.11104830
6.6.Demard , Rodrigue Mejia, Alex SOSORobinsonRobinson56.945451.965322830
7.5.Johnson, Lakeem Leon, Jorge FRSRRobinsonGaither57.359157.3591927360
8. Walden, Marcus Choe, Jacob SRFRWiregrass RanchWiregrass Ranch357.4542255.7654811-
 2.Difo, Xavier Difo, Xavier JRSRRobinsonRobinsonNTNT-92