February 20, 2021
|
Trinity Catholic High - Ocala, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ordonte Miller SR West Port 23.32 27.99 17.26 29.62 27.06 21.23 3.7
2 Kyan Batte SO Meadowbrook Academy 23.59 26.90 17.93 29.49 25.95 27.37 3.7
3 Javarien Salter SO Vanguard (Ocala) 23.85 30.29 25.05 25.29 31.01 21.23 3.7
4 Tyrin Wilson SR Vanguard (Ocala) 23.87 30.80 20.05 20.05 26.74 26.74 3.7
5 Daijhae Abate SR Trinity Catholic 24.06 23.34 27.67 16.85 31.28 18.53 3.7
6 Diego Cintron SR St. Francis 24.08 31.07 27.21 26.01 30.83 30.83 2.1
7 Dylan Young JR North Marion 24.58 22.37 21.63 24.34 17.70 18.68 3.7
8 Jy Barnes JR West Port 24.58 19.42 22.62 17.46 27.04 20.65 2.1
9 Qarmin Carson JR Trinity Catholic 24.80 20.59 29.76 27.28 24.31 27.28 1.6
10 Alijah Mestre FR North Marion 24.90 22.91 22.66 21.67 19.68 31.13 2.1
11 Deshawn Scott JR Vanguard (Ocala) 25.08 30.35 24.08 24.08 28.09 23.83 1.6
12 Landon Williams SO St. Francis 25.36 30.18 31.20 31.96 23.59 23.84 2.1
13 Chris Sabo SR St. Francis 25.78 33.52 25.78 31.71 29.14 30.68 2.1
14 Jewellius Lluberes FR Trinity Catholic 26.10 30.28 21.93 26.37 32.37 30.54 2.1
15 Tyler Irving SO St. Francis 26.22 18.36 21.77 22.03 22.55 23.08 1.2
16 Jason Arias JR North Marion 26.29 30.24 24.98 29.71 21.56 31.55 2.1
17 Anthony Reason FR Vanguard (Ocala) 26.57 29.23 26.31 19.67 30.03 33.48 1.6
18 Kyle Barnett FR Belleview 27.29 33.84 35.48 30.57 33.57 34.12 1.6
19 Timothy Crofford SO Belleview 27.49 25.29 29.97 34.09 23.65 28.04 1.6
20 Steven Sanchez SO North Marion 29.04 25.85 20.33 30.79 22.07 22.95 1.6
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ordonte Miller SR West Port 18.43 26.12 23.32 22.39 22.16 21.92
2 Kyan Batte SO Meadowbrook Academy 18.64 27.13 23.59 16.99 25.72 19.35
3 Javarien Salter SO Vanguard (Ocala) 29.58 18.13 23.85 27.91 29.82 20.52
4 Tyrin Wilson SR Vanguard (Ocala) 25.31 24.83 23.87 29.84 30.08 26.74
5 Daijhae Abate SR Trinity Catholic 31.28 22.38 24.06 30.08 23.82 26.95
7 Dylan Young JR North Marion 29.01 28.27 24.58 25.08 20.65 23.85
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Diego Cintron SR St. Francis 25.29 24.08 26.73
8 Jy Barnes JR West Port 26.80 24.58 27.78
10 Alijah Mestre FR North Marion 24.16 24.90 20.42
12 Landon Williams SO St. Francis 30.44 25.36 25.11
13 Chris Sabo SR St. Francis 26.30 25.78 18.31
14 Jewellius Lluberes FR Trinity Catholic 27.93 26.10 18.54
16 Jason Arias JR North Marion 31.29 26.29 31.03
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Qarmin Carson JR Trinity Catholic 24.80 30.51 21.58
11 Deshawn Scott JR Vanguard (Ocala) 25.08 18.31 20.82
17 Anthony Reason FR Vanguard (Ocala) 26.57 25.78 32.15
18 Kyle Barnett FR Belleview 27.29 29.75 24.02
19 Timothy Crofford SO Belleview 27.49 33.82 20.62
20 Steven Sanchez SO North Marion 29.04 28.17 31.95
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Tyler Irving SO St. Francis 33.04 26.22