February 20, 2021
|
Nease - St. Augustine, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Feldner JR Bartram Trail 5:57.11 4:36.83 5:29.43 5:43.27 10
2 Matt Ryan FR Nease 5:41.51 4:37.65 5:02.64 4:15.44 8
3 Colin Lytle SR Ponte Vedra 5:32.19 4:43.92 3:18.75 4:46.76 6
4 Sam Myers SO Nease 4:16.06 4:44.51 3:24.85 5:32.88 5
5 Aiden Champagne SR Nease 5:21.96 4:44.92 6:04.70 4:50.62 4
6 Jackson Dravo SO Creekside 4:19.56 4:45.23 5:30.87 4:22.42 3
7 Adrian Figueroa SR Nease 5:39.96 4:45.68 5:57.10 5:48.53 2
8 Aidan West SR Ponte Vedra 4:20.67 4:46.45 5:23.69 5:32.29 1
9 Cameron Ellis SR Creekside 4:12.34 4:46.74 4:38.14 3:49.40 -
10 Jacobo Perez Anderson JR Ponte Vedra 4:00.96 4:46.85 4:23.91 3:52.35 -
11 Zach Bradley SR Mandarin 4:25.94 4:49.06 6:07.11 5:43.99 -
12 Colin Olson SR Ponte Vedra 3:55.33 4:50.53 5:22.49 3:29.19 -
13 John Zurn FR Creekside 3:42.36 4:52.58 5:21.84 6:11.58 -
14 Justin Presley SR Bartram Trail 4:00.63 4:53.45 6:12.69 4:32.91 -
15 Grayson Johnston SR Creekside 3:53.04 4:54.98 4:19.59 4:28.44 -
16 Samuel Williams SR Mandarin 3:31.31 4:57.61 3:28.33 4:48.69 -
17 Logan Howard SR Bartram Trail 5:15.91 4:58.02 5:24.85 5:36.77 -
18 Gavin Nelson SO Mandarin 4:37.85 4:58.76 5:22.66 5:04.74 -
19 Jack Singletary FR Creekside 4:54.43 5:00.43 4:09.36 4:00.35 -
20 Jonah Rautenstrauch JR Bartram Trail 3:30.68 5:00.96 4:09.80 3:57.76 -
21 Donald Dempsey JR Bishop Snyder 4:28.84 5:02.06 4:01.65 6:32.68 -
22 Samuel Swartz SR Ponte Vedra 4:20.43 5:02.82 3:35.01 6:21.56 -
23 Jonathan Elliot FR Creekside 4:26.85 5:03.23 6:28.14 5:27.49 -
24 Joel Nichols SR Creekside 5:13.34 5:04.21 6:05.06 6:20.27 -
25 Caden Hoffer JR Bishop Snyder 5:53.47 5:04.71 6:11.75 5:01.67 -
26 Luke Fischer SO Creekside 4:50.36 5:05.64 4:32.02 6:31.22 -
27 Dominic Geraci FR Mandarin 5:06.84 5:06.84 3:34.79 4:39.23 -
28 James Brice JR Ponte Vedra 6:13.59 5:11.32 5:51.80 5:45.57 -
29 Jackson Wolfe JR Ponte Vedra 4:10.66 5:13.32 4:38.86 4:16.93 -
30 Isaac Calisto JR Bartram Trail 3:52.72 5:14.48 4:39.89 6:42.54 -
31 Ryan Switzer SO Fleming Island 4:18.22 5:14.90 6:08.44 3:40.43 -
32 Roman Mollicone FR Fleming Island 3:58.13 5:17.50 6:24.18 4:42.58 -
33 Andrew Hoffman JR Ponte Vedra 4:14.02 5:21.54 5:53.70 6:51.58 -
34 Caden Smith JR Ponte Vedra 5:27.57 5:24.32 5:24.32 4:42.16 -
35 Jonah Zhuo FR Fleming Island 6:01.31 5:40.85 7:09.48 6:52.43 -
  Sebastian Martinez-Wittinghan SR Nease DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Frederick Lloyd SR Nease DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  William Watkins SR Ponte Vedra DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jaden Griggs JR Raines DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Logan Sallas JR Bartram Trail DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Trenton Smith SR Bartram Trail DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Feldner JR Bartram Trail 4:14.69 4:36.83 5:34.97 5:57.11 10
2 Matt Ryan FR Nease 4:23.77 4:37.65 4:18.22 3:33.79 8
3 Colin Lytle SR Ponte Vedra 5:09.48 4:43.92 4:07.01 4:38.25 6
4 Sam Myers SO Nease 3:47.61 4:44.51 3:47.61 5:47.11 5
5 Aiden Champagne SR Nease 5:19.11 4:44.92 4:19.28 5:30.51 4
6 Jackson Dravo SO Creekside 5:25.17 4:45.23 3:19.67 4:05.30 3
7 Adrian Figueroa SR Nease 4:02.83 4:45.68 4:34.26 4:25.69 2
8 Aidan West SR Ponte Vedra 3:20.52 4:46.45 5:23.69 4:46.45 1
9 Cameron Ellis SR Creekside 5:58.43 4:46.74 5:52.69 4:55.35 -
10 Jacobo Perez Anderson JR Ponte Vedra 5:52.83 4:46.85 4:32.51 3:46.62 -
11 Zach Bradley SR Mandarin 4:34.61 4:49.06 5:29.53 5:43.99 -
12 Colin Olson SR Ponte Vedra 3:37.90 4:50.53 5:10.87 4:04.05 -
13 John Zurn FR Creekside 3:24.81 4:52.58 3:27.74 4:55.51 -
19 Jack Singletary FR Creekside 3:33.31 5:00.43 6:21.55 5:30.48 -
22 Samuel Swartz SR Ponte Vedra 4:44.65 5:02.82 4:47.68 6:12.47 -
24 Joel Nichols SR Creekside 6:14.18 5:04.21 5:19.42 6:05.06 -
  Logan Sallas JR Bartram Trail DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Frederick Lloyd SR Nease DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sebastian Martinez-Wittinghan SR Nease DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Justin Presley SR Bartram Trail 4:00.63 4:53.45 -
15 Grayson Johnston SR Creekside 6:17.58 4:54.98 -
16 Samuel Williams SR Mandarin 3:55.12 4:57.61 -
17 Logan Howard SR Bartram Trail 5:18.89 4:58.02 -
18 Gavin Nelson SO Mandarin 5:04.74 4:58.76 -
20 Jonah Rautenstrauch JR Bartram Trail 4:27.86 5:00.96 -
21 Donald Dempsey JR Bishop Snyder 4:25.82 5:02.06 -
23 Jonathan Elliot FR Creekside 6:31.17 5:03.23 -
25 Caden Hoffer JR Bishop Snyder 4:12.91 5:04.71 -
26 Luke Fischer SO Creekside 3:49.23 5:05.64 -
27 Dominic Geraci FR Mandarin 6:29.69 5:06.84 -
28 James Brice JR Ponte Vedra 4:18.40 5:11.32 -
29 Jackson Wolfe JR Ponte Vedra 5:54.06 5:13.32 -
30 Isaac Calisto JR Bartram Trail 5:23.92 5:14.48 -
31 Ryan Switzer SO Fleming Island 4:27.67 5:14.90 -
32 Roman Mollicone FR Fleming Island 3:42.25 5:17.50 -
33 Andrew Hoffman JR Ponte Vedra 3:57.94 5:21.54 -
34 Caden Smith JR Ponte Vedra 4:16.22 5:24.32 -
35 Jonah Zhuo FR Fleming Island 5:54.49 5:40.85 -
  Trenton Smith SR Bartram Trail DNS DNS   
  William Watkins SR Ponte Vedra DNS DNS   
  Jaden Griggs JR Raines DNS DNS