February 16, 2021
|
Spoto - Riverview, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jayden Murdock JR Sumner 11.27 5
2 Jordaan Bailey JR Hillsborough 11.33 3
3 Ja'von Ford SR Hillsborough 11.34 2
4 Keshawn Davila JR Hillsborough 11.62 1
5 Victor Troupe JR Spoto 11.71 -
6 Devin Spencer FR Sumner 12.28 -
7 Major Jones SO Sumner 12.56 -
8 Jaquez Gibson FR Hillsborough 12.59 -
9 Deaundre Butler SR Hillsborough 12.79 -
10 Jacobie Dilworth JR Spoto 12.82 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jayden Murdock JR Sumner 11.27 5
2 Jordaan Bailey JR Hillsborough 11.33 3
3 Ja'von Ford SR Hillsborough 11.34 2
4 Keshawn Davila JR Hillsborough 11.62 1
5 Victor Troupe JR Spoto 11.71 -
6 Devin Spencer FR Sumner 12.28 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Major Jones SO Sumner 12.56 -
8 Jaquez Gibson FR Hillsborough 12.59 -
9 Deaundre Butler SR Hillsborough 12.79 -
10 Jacobie Dilworth JR Spoto 12.82 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jayden Murdock JR Sumner 24.01 5
2 Deaundre Butler SR Hillsborough 25.30 3
3 Major Jones SO Sumner 25.36 2
4 Terrel Reed SR Hillsborough 25.42 1
5 Isaiah Cabral SR Spoto 25.65 -
6 O'Darius King SO Sumner 25.78 -
7 Jacobie Dilworth JR Spoto 27.07 -
8 Evary Guy SO Hillsborough 27.86 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jayden Murdock JR Sumner 24.01 5
3 Major Jones SO Sumner 25.36 2
4 Terrel Reed SR Hillsborough 25.42 1
7 Jacobie Dilworth JR Spoto 27.07 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Deaundre Butler SR Hillsborough 25.30 3
5 Isaiah Cabral SR Spoto 25.65 -
6 O'Darius King SO Sumner 25.78 -
8 Evary Guy SO Hillsborough 27.86 -

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Angel Mendoza-Bayron SR Hillsborough 52.82 5
2 Jeremiah Exceus JR Sumner 55.06 3
3 Ian Smith JR Hillsborough 1:01.17 2
4 Jalen Bush FR Sumner 1:01.44 1
5 Sheyne Barron FR Sumner 1:04.93 -
6 Khai Ponder FR Hillsborough 1:09.73 -
7 Thomas Miller FR Hillsborough 1:10.05 -
8 Jayden Ryckman FR Spoto 1:11.15 -
9 Ellis Murray FR Sumner 1:18.88 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Angel Mendoza-Bayron SR Hillsborough 52.82 5
2 Jeremiah Exceus JR Sumner 55.06 3
3 Ian Smith JR Hillsborough 1:01.17 2
6 Khai Ponder FR Hillsborough 1:09.73 -
7 Thomas Miller FR Hillsborough 1:10.05 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jalen Bush FR Sumner 1:01.44 1
5 Sheyne Barron FR Sumner 1:04.93 -
8 Jayden Ryckman FR Spoto 1:11.15 -
9 Ellis Murray FR Sumner 1:18.88 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alex Colunga FR Spoto 2:27.54 5
2 Jordan Fiducia SO Sumner 2:28.22 3
3 Adrian Richey FR Hillsborough 2:29.70 2
4 Cameron Riley FR Sumner 2:40.41 1
5 Andrew Richey FR Hillsborough 2:42.32 -
6 Owen Bigelow SO Hillsborough 2:53.72 -
7 Nicholas Cabrales FR Sumner 2:55.05 -
8 Jayden Ryckman FR Spoto 2:59.29 -
9 Aidan Luzod SO Hillsborough 3:00.32 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brayan Colunga SR Spoto 5:00.05 5
2 James Alexander SO Spoto 5:18.46 3
3 Jordan Fiducia SO Sumner 5:23.42 2
4 Alex Colunga FR Spoto 5:24.01 1
5 Nathan Olsen SO Hillsborough 5:25.30 -
6 Patrick Alexander SO Spoto 5:29.00 -
7 Adrian Richey FR Hillsborough 5:34.35 -
8 Arnold Moran SO Hillsborough 5:41.23 -
9 Andrew Richey FR Hillsborough 5:45.94 -
10 Jack Cleversey FR Sumner 5:50.06 -
11 Sebastian Perez FR Sumner 6:11.22 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brayan Colunga SR Spoto 11:21.14 5
2 Owen Bigelow SO Hillsborough 14:04.79 3

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kylen Webb SO Sumner 16.83 5
2 Khye Brown JR Sumner 18.19 3
3 Devon Cooper SR Spoto 19.26 2

Boys' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Hillsborough Angel Mendoza-Bayron, Arnold Moran, Nathan Olsen, Adrian Richey 9:30.72 5
2 Sumner Sebastian Perez, Jordan Fiducia, Edrick Flores, Cameron Riley 11:00.23 3

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jeremiah Exceus JR Sumner 1.83m 6' 0" 5
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XX

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Victor Troupe JR Spoto 2.74m 8' 11.75" 5
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.29
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jordaan Bailey JR Hillsborough 5.66m 18' 7" 5
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
2 Jayden Murdock JR Sumner 5.30m 17' 4.75" 3
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
3 Khye Brown JR Sumner 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Jaquez Gibson FR Hillsborough 5.10m 16' 8.75" 1
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
5 Keshawn Davila JR Hillsborough 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
6 James Alexander SO Spoto 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
7 O'Darius King SO Sumner 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Devin Spencer FR Sumner 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Patrick Alexander SO Spoto 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
10 Terrel Reed SR Hillsborough 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
11 Jacobie Dilworth JR Spoto 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
12 Isaiah Cabral SR Spoto 4.52m 14' 10" -
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Khye Brown JR Sumner 11.30m 37' 1" 5
  • 11.30 (+0.0)

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Laregos Williams SR Hillsborough 12.00m 39' 4.5" 5
  • 11.81  
  • 11.80  
  • 12.00  
2 Nigel Richardson SR Hillsborough 10.54m 34' 7" 3
  • 10.27  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.54  
3 Justin Mitchell JR Sumner 9.71m 31' 10.25" 2
  • 8.68  
  • 8.53  
  • 9.71  
4 Keon Webb FR Sumner 8.00m 26' 3" 1
  • 8.00  
  • 7.77  
  • 7.75  
5 Ethan Wright FR Hillsborough 7.66m 25' 1.75" -
  • 7.56  
  • 7.66  
  • 7.47  

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Laregos Williams SR Hillsborough 30.20m 99' 1" 5
  • 26.51  
  • 26.70  
  • 30.20  
2 Keon Webb FR Sumner 25.81m 84' 8" 3
  • 19.11  
  • 20.72  
  • 25.81  
3 Nigel Richardson SR Hillsborough 23.95m 78' 7" 2
  • 19.69  
  • 23.95  
  • 21.06  
4 Justin Mitchell JR Sumner 20.78m 68' 2" 1
  • 20.08  
  • 18.31  
  • 20.78