March 19, 2021
|
Ft. Walton Beach - Ft. Walton Beach, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Javaris Young SR Choctawhatchee 12.24 -
17 Drake Salter SO Pensacola Catholic 12.60 -
18 Elijah Oswald FR Fort Walton Beach 12.63 -
20 Victor Cepeda SO Choctawhatchee 12.72 -
21 Simeon White SO Crestview 12.74 -
25 Terrance Powe FR Niceville 13.23 -
27 Robert Young SO Pensacola Catholic 14.90 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Noah Schwartz SO Pensacola Catholic 12.19 -
16 Joseph Jones FR Niceville 12.54 -
19 Yoshua Ramirez De La Cruz JR Fort Walton Beach 12.69 -
22 Levi Taylor SO Niceville 12.94 -
23 Keishawn Smith FR Crestview 13.05 -
24 Carl Lassiter FR Choctawhatchee 13.20 -
26 Donterio Smith FR Choctawhatchee 13.38 -
  Jeremiah Norman FR Fort Walton Beach FS -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Ivan Acosta SO Crestview 11.84 3
8 Jayden Sheppard SO Niceville 12.03 1
9 Amory Witcher FR Fort Walton Beach 12.09 -
10 Shane Stackhouse JR Pensacola Catholic 12.12 -
11 Maddax Fayard FR Niceville 12.14 -
12 Blake Orr JR Niceville 12.15 -
15 Jhe'Ari Cook SR Niceville 12.45 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cole Tabb FR Choctawhatchee 11.30 10
2 Nicklos McTear JR Fort Walton Beach 11.34 8
3 Peyton Holley JR Niceville 11.51 6
4 Jamarian Speights JR Crestview 11.62 5
5 Anthony Parker FR Niceville 11.76 4
7 Shawn Parker SR Niceville 11.90 2
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Dawson Isbell FR Niceville 24.61 8
12 Joseph Fagundes SO Niceville 26.02 -
21 Talon Higgs FR Niceville 28.42 -
22 Terryon Harris SO Choctawhatchee 29.92 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Elijah Oswald FR Fort Walton Beach 25.54 -
14 Tyler Resurreccion SO Choctawhatchee 26.68 -
23 Jason Columbus SO Fort Walton Beach 30.29 -
24 Robert Young SO Pensacola Catholic 31.45 -
25 Drew Green FR Niceville 31.59 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Ivan Acosta SO Crestview 24.69 5
11 Yoshua Ramirez De La Cruz JR Fort Walton Beach 25.87 -
13 Travis Kazella SO Choctawhatchee 26.48 -
17 Jackson Morrison JR Niceville 27.35 -
18 Rakis Studevan FR Crestview 27.37 -
20 Carl Lassiter FR Choctawhatchee 27.41 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Noah Schwartz SO Pensacola Catholic 25.17 4
7 Austin Zaal SO Niceville 25.36 2
10 Victor Cepeda SO Choctawhatchee 25.82 -
15 Keishawn Smith FR Crestview 26.98 -
16 Brayan Velasquez JR Choctawhatchee 27.11 -
19 Jacob Muse SO Choctawhatchee 27.38 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shane Stackhouse JR Pensacola Catholic 24.30 10
3 Jeremiah Norman FR Fort Walton Beach 24.64 6
6 Vance Ullman JR Fort Walton Beach 25.33 3
8 Drake Salter SO Pensacola Catholic 25.41 1

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Luke Larkin JR Fort Walton Beach 50.72 10
2 Cole Tabb FR Choctawhatchee 52.20 8
3 Darion Lopez SR Pensacola Catholic 52.32 6
4 Ryan Sloan SR Fort Walton Beach 52.77 5
5 Todd Wendel SR Niceville 54.99 4
6 Demontre Allen FR Niceville 55.67 3
7 Branden Jackson SO Choctawhatchee 55.84 2
8 Ethan Chavers SO Pensacola Catholic 56.38 1
9 Vance Ullman JR Fort Walton Beach 56.54 -
10 Tanner Krebsbach SR Niceville 56.56 -
11 Dolan Marcelonis SR Pensacola Catholic 57.18 -
12 Tyler Resurreccion SO Choctawhatchee 57.21 -
13 Luke Endt SO Fort Walton Beach 57.34 -
14 Crockett Hood SO Niceville 58.46 -
15 Victor Cepeda SO Choctawhatchee 58.84 -
16 Cooper Stanford JR Niceville 58.92 -
17 Shaun Collier JR Crestview 59.57 -
18 Owen Burks SO Choctawhatchee 59.63 -
19 Jackson Odom FR Niceville 59.90 -
20 Aris Braxton JR Choctawhatchee 1:00.56 -
21 Andres Maldonado SO Niceville 1:01.69 -
22 Brayan Velasquez JR Choctawhatchee 1:01.71 -
23 Travis Kazella SO Choctawhatchee 1:01.99 -
24 Jacob Muse SO Choctawhatchee 1:02.54 -
25 Donterio Smith FR Choctawhatchee 1:03.95 -
26 Keishawn Smith FR Crestview 1:05.02 -
27 Drew Green FR Niceville 1:12.63 -
28 Nathan Carroll FR Pensacola Catholic 1:13.12 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Tanner Krebsbach SR Niceville 56.56 -
20 Aris Braxton JR Choctawhatchee 1:00.56 -
22 Brayan Velasquez JR Choctawhatchee 1:01.71 -
26 Keishawn Smith FR Crestview 1:05.02 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Cole Tabb FR Choctawhatchee 52.20 8
5 Todd Wendel SR Niceville 54.99 4
14 Crockett Hood SO Niceville 58.46 -
19 Jackson Odom FR Niceville 59.90 -
21 Andres Maldonado SO Niceville 1:01.69 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Owen Burks SO Choctawhatchee 59.63 -
23 Travis Kazella SO Choctawhatchee 1:01.99 -
24 Jacob Muse SO Choctawhatchee 1:02.54 -
25 Donterio Smith FR Choctawhatchee 1:03.95 -
27 Drew Green FR Niceville 1:12.63 -
28 Nathan Carroll FR Pensacola Catholic 1:13.12 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Ethan Chavers SO Pensacola Catholic 56.38 1
9 Vance Ullman JR Fort Walton Beach 56.54 -
11 Dolan Marcelonis SR Pensacola Catholic 57.18 -
12 Tyler Resurreccion SO Choctawhatchee 57.21 -
15 Victor Cepeda SO Choctawhatchee 58.84 -
16 Cooper Stanford JR Niceville 58.92 -
17 Shaun Collier JR Crestview 59.57 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Luke Larkin JR Fort Walton Beach 50.72 10
3 Darion Lopez SR Pensacola Catholic 52.32 6
4 Ryan Sloan SR Fort Walton Beach 52.77 5
6 Demontre Allen FR Niceville 55.67 3
7 Branden Jackson SO Choctawhatchee 55.84 2
13 Luke Endt SO Fort Walton Beach 57.34 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Luke Larkin JR Fort Walton Beach 1:59.68 10
2 Zachary Brainerd SO Choctawhatchee 2:07.28 8
3 Eon Morris SO Niceville 2:07.86 6
4 Anthony Wirsing JR Niceville 2:09.50 5
5 Ian Masterson JR Niceville 2:09.56 4
6 Kaleb Hollins SO Choctawhatchee 2:10.23 3
7 Luke Endt SO Fort Walton Beach 2:12.50 2
8 Glen Bruce JR Niceville 2:12.95 1
9 Jadyn Hird JR Niceville 2:13.09 -
10 William Armbruster JR Choctawhatchee 2:13.10 -
11 Christian Funk SO Niceville 2:14.05 -
12 Cooper Breeze SO Niceville 2:15.72 -
13 Trevor Janik SO Pensacola Catholic 2:17.10 -
14 Christian Sterman SR Choctawhatchee 2:17.83 -
15 Blake Stoltz JR Niceville 2:18.52 -
16 Joseph Fagundes SO Niceville 2:19.87 -
17 Marcelo Owens SO Pensacola Catholic 2:21.25 -
18 Ricardo Santiago-Sanchez JR Crestview 2:22.21 -
19 Raj LaRue JR Crestview 2:28.74 -
20 Jordan Fuller JR Fort Walton Beach 2:29.85 -
21 Liam Feeney JR Fort Walton Beach 2:31.26 -
22 Andres Maldonado SO Niceville 2:31.37 -
23 Carter Von Ahnen SO Fort Walton Beach 2:33.78 -
24 Michael Gonzalez JR Fort Walton Beach 2:36.60 -
25 Rylee Christlieb FR Fort Walton Beach 2:39.25 -
26 Ben Semenov SR Choctawhatchee 2:39.65 -
27 Colton Hendley FR Fort Walton Beach 2:47.62 -
28 Connor Creel FR Crestview 2:55.21 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Luke Larkin JR Fort Walton Beach 1:59.68 10
3 Eon Morris SO Niceville 2:07.86 6
4 Anthony Wirsing JR Niceville 2:09.50 5
5 Ian Masterson JR Niceville 2:09.56 4
7 Luke Endt SO Fort Walton Beach 2:12.50 2
8 Glen Bruce JR Niceville 2:12.95 1
9 Jadyn Hird JR Niceville 2:13.09 -
11 Christian Funk SO Niceville 2:14.05 -
12 Cooper Breeze SO Niceville 2:15.72 -
13 Trevor Janik SO Pensacola Catholic 2:17.10 -
14 Christian Sterman SR Choctawhatchee 2:17.83 -
16 Joseph Fagundes SO Niceville 2:19.87 -
22 Andres Maldonado SO Niceville 2:31.37 -
23 Carter Von Ahnen SO Fort Walton Beach 2:33.78 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Zachary Brainerd SO Choctawhatchee 2:07.28 8
6 Kaleb Hollins SO Choctawhatchee 2:10.23 3
10 William Armbruster JR Choctawhatchee 2:13.10 -
15 Blake Stoltz JR Niceville 2:18.52 -
17 Marcelo Owens SO Pensacola Catholic 2:21.25 -
18 Ricardo Santiago-Sanchez JR Crestview 2:22.21 -
19 Raj LaRue JR Crestview 2:28.74 -
20 Jordan Fuller JR Fort Walton Beach 2:29.85 -
21 Liam Feeney JR Fort Walton Beach 2:31.26 -
24 Michael Gonzalez JR Fort Walton Beach 2:36.60 -
25 Rylee Christlieb FR Fort Walton Beach 2:39.25 -
26 Ben Semenov SR Choctawhatchee 2:39.65 -
27 Colton Hendley FR Fort Walton Beach 2:47.62 -
28 Connor Creel FR Crestview 2:55.21 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Flores SR Fort Walton Beach 4:46.02 10
2 Jacob Talmadge SR Fort Walton Beach 4:49.37 8
3 Grant Chastain FR Fort Walton Beach 4:52.69 6
4 Tobias Siren FR Niceville 5:04.35 5
5 Alexander Buena FR Crestview 5:13.53 4
6 Davin McArty SO Crestview 5:14.78 3
7 Jackson Morrison JR Niceville 5:15.63 2
8 Aaron Bates JR Crestview 5:15.75 1
9 Jasper Darnell SR Choctawhatchee 5:22.53 -
10 Carter Von Ahnen SO Fort Walton Beach 5:29.40 -
11 Ryan Ho SR Fort Walton Beach 5:29.93 -
12 Alex Johnson JR Niceville 5:30.54 -
13 Colin Colfer JR Niceville 5:30.81 -
14 Josh Castor SO Niceville 5:36.42 -
15 Jordan Fuller JR Fort Walton Beach 5:50.00 -
16 Liam Feeney JR Fort Walton Beach 5:52.51 -
17 Michael Gonzalez JR Fort Walton Beach 5:54.47 -
18 Jalen Smith SR Choctawhatchee 5:55.91 -
19 Nicholas Dobhan JR Pensacola Catholic 5:59.01 -
20 Daniel Salvaggio SO Pensacola Catholic 6:04.79 -
21 Connor Creel FR Crestview 6:14.07 -
22 Jacob May FR Niceville 6:15.57 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Flores SR Fort Walton Beach 10:13.54 10
2 Seamus Hodge FR Niceville 10:15.75 8
3 Grant Chastain FR Fort Walton Beach 10:17.61 6
4 Jacob Talmadge SR Fort Walton Beach 10:19.18 5
5 Gehrig Gesch SO Niceville 10:20.86 4
6 Dawson Isbell FR Niceville 10:24.68 3
7 Parker Nunley JR Niceville 10:44.56 2
8 WIll Jetton SO Niceville 11:00.62 1
9 Brett Peterson JR Choctawhatchee 11:03.70 -
10 Russell Young SR Pensacola Catholic 11:10.58 -
11 Kaleb Hollins SO Choctawhatchee 11:13.59 -
12 Christian Sterman SR Choctawhatchee 11:13.61 -
13 Zachary Brainerd SO Choctawhatchee 11:13.91 -
14 William Armbruster JR Choctawhatchee 11:15.96 -
15 Ryan Ho SR Fort Walton Beach 11:34.97 -
16 Liam Kincaid FR Niceville 11:55.29 -
17 Talon Higgs FR Niceville 12:00.12 -
18 Gavin Schroer SO Crestview 12:04.59 -
19 Dylan McArty FR Crestview 12:05.69 -
20 Dylan Hansen FR Crestview 12:15.24 -
21 Connor Creel FR Crestview 14:14.10 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Troy Anthony Williams SR Fort Walton Beach 16.40 10
2 Samuel Dixon SO Fort Walton Beach 17.10 8
3 Antwone Walker JR Fort Walton Beach 17.47 6
4 Taishan Williams FR Fort Walton Beach 20.39 5
5 Isaiah Townsend SO Crestview 21.01 4
6 Bodhi Porter JR Fort Walton Beach 21.63 3
7 Takhari Barnes FR Fort Walton Beach 22.00 2
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Bodhi Porter JR Fort Walton Beach 21.63 3
7 Takhari Barnes FR Fort Walton Beach 22.00 2
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Troy Anthony Williams SR Fort Walton Beach 16.40 10
2 Samuel Dixon SO Fort Walton Beach 17.10 8
3 Antwone Walker JR Fort Walton Beach 17.47 6
4 Taishan Williams FR Fort Walton Beach 20.39 5
5 Isaiah Townsend SO Crestview 21.01 4

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Troy Anthony Williams SR Fort Walton Beach 41.44 10
2 Eon Morris SO Niceville 43.55 8
3 Samuel Dixon SO Fort Walton Beach 43.56 6
4 Adrian Pearson FR Niceville 45.42 5
5 Antwone Walker JR Fort Walton Beach 45.70 4
6 Ramon Cruz SO Niceville 45.95 3
7 Taishan Williams FR Fort Walton Beach 49.87 2
8 Richard Shoemaker JR Crestview 51.32 1
9 Isaiah Townsend SO Crestview 53.87 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Richard Shoemaker JR Crestview 51.32 1
9 Isaiah Townsend SO Crestview 53.87 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Troy Anthony Williams SR Fort Walton Beach 41.44 10
2 Eon Morris SO Niceville 43.55 8
3 Samuel Dixon SO Fort Walton Beach 43.56 6
4 Adrian Pearson FR Niceville 45.42 5
5 Antwone Walker JR Fort Walton Beach 45.70 4
6 Ramon Cruz SO Niceville 45.95 3
7 Taishan Williams FR Fort Walton Beach 49.87 2

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kendell Moseley SR Niceville 1.97m 6' 5.5" 10
2 Jaylen Mills SR Niceville 1.92m 6' 3.5" 8
3 Owen Burks SO Choctawhatchee 1.62m 5' 3.75" 6
4 Kinyahta Dunn SR Niceville 1.62m 5' 3.75" 5
5 Bodhi Porter JR Fort Walton Beach 1.62m 5' 3.75" 4
6 Tabious Thompson SO Fort Walton Beach 1.62m 5' 3.75" 3
7 Antwone Walker JR Fort Walton Beach 1.57m 5' 1.75" 1
7 Takhari Barnes FR Fort Walton Beach 1.57m 5' 1.75" 1
7 Nick Ruiz JR Choctawhatchee 1.57m 5' 1.75" 1
10 Taishan Williams FR Fort Walton Beach 1.57m 5' 1.75" -
  Ramon Cruz SO Niceville NH NH -

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Gabriel Salazar SR Fort Walton Beach 3.68m 12' 0.75" 10
2 Liam Osborne SO Niceville 3.53m 11' 7" 8
3 Bodhi Porter JR Fort Walton Beach 3.22m 10' 6.75" 6
4 James Marion FR Niceville 3.22m 10' 6.75" 5
5 Keaton Hernandez SO Niceville 3.22m 10' 6.75" 4
6 James Blue JR Pensacola Catholic 3.07m 10' 0.75" 3
7 Jesse McMinn SO Niceville 3.07m 10' 0.75" 2
8 Reeve Dwyer FR Fort Walton Beach 2.61m 8' 6.75" 1
9 Richard Seagle SO Pensacola Catholic 2.46m 8' 0.75" -

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tyler Powell JR Niceville 5.85m 19' 2.5" 10
2 Shawn Parker SR Niceville 5.82m 19' 1.25" 8
3 Anthony Parker FR Niceville 5.67m 18' 7.25" 6
4 Tabious Thompson SO Fort Walton Beach 5.64m 18' 6" 5
5 Colin Chauret JR Niceville 5.57m 18' 3.25" 4
6 Samuel Dixon SO Fort Walton Beach 5.57m 18' 3.25" 3
7 Owen Burks SO Choctawhatchee 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2
8 Javaris Young SR Choctawhatchee 5.38m 17' 8" 1
9 Jhe'Ari Cook SR Niceville 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
10 Raheim Studevan JR Crestview 5.08m 16' 8" -
11 Takhari Barnes FR Fort Walton Beach 5.05m 16' 7" -
12 Tyler Resurreccion SO Choctawhatchee 5.03m 16' 6" -
13 Jeremiah Norman FR Fort Walton Beach 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
14 Bodhi Porter JR Fort Walton Beach 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
15 Nicklos McTear JR Fort Walton Beach 4.85m 15' 11" -
16 Austin Zaal SO Niceville 4.44m 14' 7" -
17 Jason Columbus SO Fort Walton Beach 3.95m 12' 11.5" -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jayden Sheppard SO Niceville 12.07m 39' 7.25" 10
2 Owen Burks SO Choctawhatchee 11.98m 39' 3.75" 8
3 Jamarian Speights JR Crestview 11.94m 39' 2.25" 6
4 Jhe'Ari Cook SR Niceville 11.86m 38' 11" 5
5 Tabious Thompson SO Fort Walton Beach 11.55m 37' 10.75" 4
6 Antwone Walker JR Fort Walton Beach 11.37m 37' 3.75" 3
7 Thaddius Atchison JR Crestview 11.12m 36' 5.75" 2
8 Joseph Jones FR Niceville 10.48m 34' 4.75" 1
9 Austin Zaal SO Niceville 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
10 Tyler Resurreccion SO Choctawhatchee 9.88m 32' 5" -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ben Miazga SR Niceville 16.50m 54' 1.75" 10
2 Noah Harman JR Niceville 15.04m 49' 4.25" 8
3 Joseph Hanson SO Niceville 12.82m 42' 0.75" 6
4 Spencer Mackenzie JR Fort Walton Beach 12.54m 41' 1.75" 5
5 Jake Wentz SR Choctawhatchee 12.45m 40' 10.25" 4
6 Ryan Driscoll JR Niceville 12.35m 40' 6.25" 3
7 Lliam Dorman SO Fort Walton Beach 12.31m 40' 4.75" 2
8 Gabriel Salazar SR Fort Walton Beach 11.91m 39' 1" 1
9 Arden Smith SO Niceville 11.63m 38' 2" -
10 Brian Grant JR Choctawhatchee 11.38m 37' 4" -
11 Gage Binion SR Niceville 11.05m 36' 3" -
12 David Pettway SO Choctawhatchee 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
13 Christopher Freeman SO Niceville 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
14 Sidney Davis FR Fort Walton Beach 10.13m 33' 3" -
15 Austin Turnmeyer SR Pensacola Catholic 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
16 Syr-Quentin Rhodes SO Fort Walton Beach 9.45m 31' 0" -
17 Terryon Harris SO Choctawhatchee 9.42m 30' 11" -
18 Eric Valverde JR Fort Walton Beach 9.38m 30' 9.25" -
19 Jared Cutts FR Fort Walton Beach 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
20 Michael Clark SO Niceville 8.51m 27' 11" -
21 Kaleb Mcallister JR Crestview 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
22 Ryan Trapp SO Niceville 8.11m 26' 7.25" -
23 Brandon Fuller SO Niceville 7.25m 23' 9.5" -
24 Brennan Powell FR Pensacola Catholic 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
25 Ethan Sarfert SR Pensacola Catholic 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
26 Noble Parke FR Crestview 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ben Miazga SR Niceville 16.50m 54' 1.75" 10
2 Noah Harman JR Niceville 15.04m 49' 4.25" 8
3 Joseph Hanson SO Niceville 12.82m 42' 0.75" 6
4 Spencer Mackenzie JR Fort Walton Beach 12.54m 41' 1.75" 5
5 Jake Wentz SR Choctawhatchee 12.45m 40' 10.25" 4
6 Ryan Driscoll JR Niceville 12.35m 40' 6.25" 3
7 Lliam Dorman SO Fort Walton Beach 12.31m 40' 4.75" 2
8 Gabriel Salazar SR Fort Walton Beach 11.91m 39' 1" 1
9 Arden Smith SO Niceville 11.63m 38' 2" -
10 Brian Grant JR Choctawhatchee 11.38m 37' 4" -
11 Gage Binion SR Niceville 11.05m 36' 3" -
12 David Pettway SO Choctawhatchee 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Christopher Freeman SO Niceville 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
14 Sidney Davis FR Fort Walton Beach 10.13m 33' 3" -
15 Austin Turnmeyer SR Pensacola Catholic 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
16 Syr-Quentin Rhodes SO Fort Walton Beach 9.45m 31' 0" -
17 Terryon Harris SO Choctawhatchee 9.42m 30' 11" -
18 Eric Valverde JR Fort Walton Beach 9.38m 30' 9.25" -
19 Jared Cutts FR Fort Walton Beach 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
20 Michael Clark SO Niceville 8.51m 27' 11" -
21 Kaleb Mcallister JR Crestview 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
22 Ryan Trapp SO Niceville 8.11m 26' 7.25" -
23 Brandon Fuller SO Niceville 7.25m 23' 9.5" -
24 Brennan Powell FR Pensacola Catholic 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
25 Ethan Sarfert SR Pensacola Catholic 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
26 Noble Parke FR Crestview 6.05m 19' 10.25" -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Massimo Grisotto JR Niceville 46.09m 151' 2" 10
2 Sean Brady Bachmann SR Fort Walton Beach 43.65m 143' 2" 8
3 Jake Wentz SR Choctawhatchee 43.00m 141' 1" 6
4 Ryan Driscoll JR Niceville 42.28m 138' 8" 5
5 Noah Harman JR Niceville 40.55m 133' 0" 4
6 Brian Grant JR Choctawhatchee 40.38m 132' 6" 3
7 Austin Turnmeyer SR Pensacola Catholic 38.14m 125' 1" 2
8 Gabriel Salazar SR Fort Walton Beach 38.04m 124' 10" 1
9 Joseph Hanson SO Niceville 37.17m 121' 11" -
9 Christian Torres SR Niceville 37.17m 121' 11" -
11 Spencer Mackenzie JR Fort Walton Beach 35.22m 115' 7" -
12 Terryon Harris SO Choctawhatchee 30.54m 100' 2" -
13 Terrance Powe FR Niceville 29.93m 98' 2" -
14 Owen Masters SO Fort Walton Beach 28.86m 94' 8" -
15 Reeve Dwyer FR Fort Walton Beach 26.34m 86' 5" -
16 Christopher Freeman SO Niceville 24.99m 82' 0" -
17 Nick Ruiz JR Choctawhatchee 24.08m 79' 0" -
18 Sidney Davis FR Fort Walton Beach 20.74m 68' 0" -
19 Eric Valverde JR Fort Walton Beach 20.52m 67' 4" -
20 Michael Parker FR Niceville 20.45m 67' 1" -
21 Kaleb Mcallister JR Crestview 19.42m 63' 8" -
22 Jared Cutts FR Fort Walton Beach 18.88m 61' 11" -
23 Noble Parke FR Crestview 18.02m 59' 1" -
24 Ryan Trapp SO Niceville 16.58m 54' 5" -
25 Rylee Christlieb FR Fort Walton Beach 15.61m 51' 2" -
26 Ethan Sarfert SR Pensacola Catholic 14.30m 46' 11" -
27 Brennan Powell FR Pensacola Catholic 13.58m 44' 7" -
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Massimo Grisotto JR Niceville 46.09m 151' 2" 10
2 Sean Brady Bachmann SR Fort Walton Beach 43.65m 143' 2" 8
3 Jake Wentz SR Choctawhatchee 43.00m 141' 1" 6
4 Ryan Driscoll JR Niceville 42.28m 138' 8" 5
5 Noah Harman JR Niceville 40.55m 133' 0" 4
6 Brian Grant JR Choctawhatchee 40.38m 132' 6" 3
7 Austin Turnmeyer SR Pensacola Catholic 38.14m 125' 1" 2
8 Gabriel Salazar SR Fort Walton Beach 38.04m 124' 10" 1
9 Christian Torres SR Niceville 37.17m 121' 11" -
11 Spencer Mackenzie JR Fort Walton Beach 35.22m 115' 7" -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Joseph Hanson SO Niceville 37.17m 121' 11" -
12 Terryon Harris SO Choctawhatchee 30.54m 100' 2" -
13 Terrance Powe FR Niceville 29.93m 98' 2" -
14 Owen Masters SO Fort Walton Beach 28.86m 94' 8" -
16 Christopher Freeman SO Niceville 24.99m 82' 0" -
17 Nick Ruiz JR Choctawhatchee 24.08m 79' 0" -
20 Michael Parker FR Niceville 20.45m 67' 1" -
21 Kaleb Mcallister JR Crestview 19.42m 63' 8" -
22 Jared Cutts FR Fort Walton Beach 18.88m 61' 11" -
Boys' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Reeve Dwyer FR Fort Walton Beach 26.34m 86' 5" -
18 Sidney Davis FR Fort Walton Beach 20.74m 68' 0" -
19 Eric Valverde JR Fort Walton Beach 20.52m 67' 4" -
23 Noble Parke FR Crestview 18.02m 59' 1" -
24 Ryan Trapp SO Niceville 16.58m 54' 5" -
25 Rylee Christlieb FR Fort Walton Beach 15.61m 51' 2" -
26 Ethan Sarfert SR Pensacola Catholic 14.30m 46' 11" -
27 Brennan Powell FR Pensacola Catholic 13.58m 44' 7" -

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Blake Orr JR Niceville 47.96m 157' 4" 10
2 Aidan Boyd JR Niceville 46.32m 152' 0" 8
3 Jackson Lebleu SR Choctawhatchee 44.46m 145' 10" 6
4 Nathan Stepp JR Niceville 43.98m 144' 3" 5
5 Orion Brogdon SR Niceville 43.96m 144' 3" 4
6 Tobin Smith SR Niceville 38.72m 127' 0" 3
7 Jake Wentz SR Choctawhatchee 38.01m 124' 8" 2
8 David De Ridder SR Niceville 37.88m 124' 3" 1
9 Sean Brady Bachmann SR Fort Walton Beach 37.54m 123' 2" -
10 Gabriel Salazar SR Fort Walton Beach 35.31m 115' 10" -
11 Eric Valverde JR Fort Walton Beach 32.95m 108' 1" -
12 Syr-Quentin Rhodes SO Fort Walton Beach 32.77m 107' 6" -
13 Nick Ruiz JR Choctawhatchee 31.95m 104' 10" -
14 Spencer Mackenzie JR Fort Walton Beach 30.06m 98' 7" -
15 Austin Turnmeyer SR Pensacola Catholic 29.97m 98' 4" -
16 Owen Masters SO Fort Walton Beach 29.20m 95' 10" -
17 Jared Cutts FR Fort Walton Beach 28.34m 93' 0" -
18 Brennan Powell FR Pensacola Catholic 27.42m 89' 11" -
19 Reeve Dwyer FR Fort Walton Beach 22.93m 75' 3" -
20 Rylee Christlieb FR Fort Walton Beach 22.92m 75' 2" -
21 Jason Columbus SO Fort Walton Beach 21.60m 70' 10" -
22 Ethan Sarfert SR Pensacola Catholic 16.19m 53' 1" -
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Blake Orr JR Niceville 47.96m 157' 4" 10
2 Aidan Boyd JR Niceville 46.32m 152' 0" 8
3 Jackson Lebleu SR Choctawhatchee 44.46m 145' 10" 6
4 Nathan Stepp JR Niceville 43.98m 144' 3" 5
5 Orion Brogdon SR Niceville 43.96m 144' 3" 4
6 Tobin Smith SR Niceville 38.72m 127' 0" 3
7 Jake Wentz SR Choctawhatchee 38.01m 124' 8" 2
8 David De Ridder SR Niceville 37.88m 124' 3" 1
9 Sean Brady Bachmann SR Fort Walton Beach 37.54m 123' 2" -
10 Gabriel Salazar SR Fort Walton Beach 35.31m 115' 10" -
11 Eric Valverde JR Fort Walton Beach 32.95m 108' 1" -
13 Nick Ruiz JR Choctawhatchee 31.95m 104' 10" -
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Syr-Quentin Rhodes SO Fort Walton Beach 32.77m 107' 6" -
14 Spencer Mackenzie JR Fort Walton Beach 30.06m 98' 7" -
15 Austin Turnmeyer SR Pensacola Catholic 29.97m 98' 4" -
16 Owen Masters SO Fort Walton Beach 29.20m 95' 10" -
17 Jared Cutts FR Fort Walton Beach 28.34m 93' 0" -
18 Brennan Powell FR Pensacola Catholic 27.42m 89' 11" -
19 Reeve Dwyer FR Fort Walton Beach 22.93m 75' 3" -
20 Rylee Christlieb FR Fort Walton Beach 22.92m 75' 2" -
21 Jason Columbus SO Fort Walton Beach 21.60m 70' 10" -
22 Ethan Sarfert SR Pensacola Catholic 16.19m 53' 1" -