March 9, 2021
|
Cardinal Gibbons - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Osher SR North Broward Prep 55.49   
2 Jahnya Hill SR Northeast (OP) 58.97 10
3 kailyn thompson JR Dillard 1:01.65 8
4 Raquel Edwards FR Dillard 1:02.11 6
5 Aniyah Mosley SO Cardinal Gibbons 1:02.79 4
6 Kayla Williams 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 1:03.27 2
7 Tiana Small JR Northeast (OP) 1:05.20 1
8 Kaniyah Johnson FR Dillard 1:06.00 -
9 Ashley Shaw SO Northeast (OP) 1:06.61 -
10 Kimaya Lewis FR Cardinal Gibbons 1:06.67 -
11 Kayla Hill FR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:07.33 -
12 Nyajah Davis SO Cardinal Gibbons 1:07.83 -
13 Deann McLeod 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 1:09.13 -
14 Mariana Solis JR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:09.46 -
15 Jayonce Edwards SO Cardinal Gibbons 1:09.64 -
16 Tranasia Missick SO South Broward 1:10.01 -
17 elizabeth etienne SO Somerset Academy (PP) 1:11.38 -
18 Rhea Lormond JR South Broward 1:13.75 -
19 Christine Clarke FR Cardinal Gibbons 1:13.98 -
20 Sarah McCray JR South Broward 1:14.45 -
21 Nyah Pace FR South Broward 1:23.43 -
22 Tyeirra Gardner SR South Broward 1:33.03 -
23 Tamia Pough SO South Broward 1:36.91 -
  Abigail Mullings FR Northeast (OP) DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Tiana Small JR Northeast (OP) 1:05.20 1
17 elizabeth etienne SO Somerset Academy (PP) 1:11.38 -
18 Rhea Lormond JR South Broward 1:13.75 -
20 Sarah McCray JR South Broward 1:14.45 -
21 Nyah Pace FR South Broward 1:23.43 -
22 Tyeirra Gardner SR South Broward 1:33.03 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Ashley Shaw SO Northeast (OP) 1:06.61 -
13 Deann McLeod 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 1:09.13 -
14 Mariana Solis JR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:09.46 -
15 Jayonce Edwards SO Cardinal Gibbons 1:09.64 -
19 Christine Clarke FR Cardinal Gibbons 1:13.98 -
23 Tamia Pough SO South Broward 1:36.91 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Kaniyah Johnson FR Dillard 1:06.00 -
10 Kimaya Lewis FR Cardinal Gibbons 1:06.67 -
11 Kayla Hill FR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:07.33 -
12 Nyajah Davis SO Cardinal Gibbons 1:07.83 -
16 Tranasia Missick SO South Broward 1:10.01 -
  Abigail Mullings FR Northeast (OP) DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Osher SR North Broward Prep 55.49   
2 Jahnya Hill SR Northeast (OP) 58.97 10
3 kailyn thompson JR Dillard 1:01.65 8
4 Raquel Edwards FR Dillard 1:02.11 6
5 Aniyah Mosley SO Cardinal Gibbons 1:02.79 4
6 Kayla Williams 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 1:03.27 2