March 9, 2021
|
Cardinal Gibbons - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jerry Philippe SR Dillard 10.91 10 1.3
2 Demarcus Allen SR Dillard 10.93 8 1.3
3 Jhovan Martin SR Taravella 10.95 6 1.6
4 Davon Kiser JR Cardinal Gibbons 11.00 4 1.3
5 Chris Johnson SO Dillard 11.01 2 1.6
6 Elijah Rowe JR Taravella 11.06 1 1.3
7 Tristan Arneaud JR Somerset Academy (PP) 11.31 - 1.7
8 Shedlet Noelsaint SR Northeast (OP) 11.33 - 1.7
9 Caleb Allen SR Taravella 11.45 - 1.3
10 Ronaldo Chery SR South Broward 11.50 - 1.7
11 Kavon Henderson SR South Broward 11.63 - 1.7
12 Kamari Moulton SO Cardinal Gibbons 11.64 - 1.7
13 Nikai McNee SO Taravella 11.71 - NWI
14 Xavier Johnson SR South Broward 11.72 - 1.6
14 Nardo Germeus SR Cardinal Gibbons 11.72 - NWI
16 Daniel Daley SR Taravella 11.73 - 1.6
17 Leon Sullivan 7 Somerset Academy (PP) 12.10 - 1.2
18 Jaden Stephens FR Somerset Academy (PP) 12.22 - 1.2
19 Method Bradley JR Dillard 12.34 - 1.2
20 Joshua Thompson SR Northeast (OP) 12.36 - 1.2
21 Jahkar Mobley JR South Broward 12.42 - 1.7
22 Fadel Aristil SR Northeast (OP) 12.51 - 1.2
23 Taylor Jackson SO Somerset Academy (PP) 12.58 - 1.9
24 Terrell Fuller FR Cardinal Gibbons 12.84 - 1.9
25 Marek Anderson FR Somerset Academy (PP) 13.20 - NWI
26 Vincent Perez FR Cardinal Gibbons 13.99 - 1.9
27 Christopher Humphrey FR South Broward 14.00 - 1.6
  Devaughn Mortimer JR Dillard DNS    -
  Edward Mcintosh FR Cardinal Gibbons DNS    -
  Julian Griffin SR Northeast (OP) DNS    -
  Jakahrii Green JR Northeast (OP) DNS    -
  Jayden Minto SO Northeast (OP) DNS    -
  Julien Valerio JR Somerset Academy (PP) DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Nikai McNee SO Taravella 11.71 -
14 Nardo Germeus SR Cardinal Gibbons 11.72 -
25 Marek Anderson FR Somerset Academy (PP) 13.20 -
  Jayden Minto SO Northeast (OP) DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Taylor Jackson SO Somerset Academy (PP) 12.58 -
24 Terrell Fuller FR Cardinal Gibbons 12.84 -
26 Vincent Perez FR Cardinal Gibbons 13.99 -
  Julien Valerio JR Somerset Academy (PP) DNS   
  Edward Mcintosh FR Cardinal Gibbons DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Leon Sullivan 7 Somerset Academy (PP) 12.10 -
18 Jaden Stephens FR Somerset Academy (PP) 12.22 -
19 Method Bradley JR Dillard 12.34 -
20 Joshua Thompson SR Northeast (OP) 12.36 -
22 Fadel Aristil SR Northeast (OP) 12.51 -
  Jakahrii Green JR Northeast (OP) DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Tristan Arneaud JR Somerset Academy (PP) 11.31 -
8 Shedlet Noelsaint SR Northeast (OP) 11.33 -
10 Ronaldo Chery SR South Broward 11.50 -
11 Kavon Henderson SR South Broward 11.63 -
12 Kamari Moulton SO Cardinal Gibbons 11.64 -
21 Jahkar Mobley JR South Broward 12.42 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jhovan Martin SR Taravella 10.95 6
5 Chris Johnson SO Dillard 11.01 2
14 Xavier Johnson SR South Broward 11.72 -
16 Daniel Daley SR Taravella 11.73 -
27 Christopher Humphrey FR South Broward 14.00 -
  Julian Griffin SR Northeast (OP) DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jerry Philippe SR Dillard 10.91 10
2 Demarcus Allen SR Dillard 10.93 8
4 Davon Kiser JR Cardinal Gibbons 11.00 4
6 Elijah Rowe JR Taravella 11.06 1
9 Caleb Allen SR Taravella 11.45 -
  Devaughn Mortimer JR Dillard DNS