March 11, 2021
|
Middleburg - Middleburg, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stanley Cowherd JR St. Johns Country Day 48.29 52.49 59.32 1:01.94 51.97 10
2 Hayden Shaw SR Middleburg 1:02.66 54.48 51.76 40.32 48.49 8
3 Jarvis Lee SO Clay 54.46 55.57 1:02.80 1:03.91 51.13 6
4 Nicholas Robery JR Clay 1:05.11 56.13 48.28 57.26 1:12.97 5
5 Chason Clark FR Bradford 58.34 56.64 52.68 44.75 1:00.61 4
6 Samuel Hopkins FR St. Johns Country Day 45.03 57.00 42.75 1:03.27 1:11.25 3
7 Shepherd Rozier FR Keystone Heights 58.65 58.07 51.69 42.40 42.98 2
8 Kyle Gast SO Keystone Heights 1:15.59 59.05 1:13.82 46.65 1:06.73 1
9 Evan Jaeger FR Clay 1:01.02 59.82 1:12.39 47.26 54.44 -
10 Ethan Donahoo FR Middleburg 53.32 1:00.59 59.38 1:13.32 50.29 -
11 Ja'marion Hood FR Bradford 52.56 1:01.11 1:05.39 1:09.06 1:10.89 -
12 Cameron Massey SR Middleburg 1:01.39 1:02.64 46.36 1:00.76 58.26 -
13 Colton Weaver FR Keystone Heights 1:26.79 1:06.76 1:12.77 1:10.77 1:14.78 -
14 Griffin Dubnansky 7 St. Johns Country Day 1:32.80 1:21.40 1:05.94 1:24.66 1:04.31 -
  Finn Kent 6 St. Johns Country Day DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stanley Cowherd JR St. Johns Country Day 46.72 59.32 52.49 37.27 37.27 53.54 10
2 Hayden Shaw SR Middleburg 1:00.48 1:09.19 54.48 52.85 43.04 1:09.19 8
3 Jarvis Lee SO Clay 1:02.80 51.68 55.57 1:03.35 1:10.58 1:08.91 6
4 Nicholas Robery JR Clay 40.42 55.01 56.13 40.42 57.82 1:00.06 5
5 Chason Clark FR Bradford 44.18 40.78 56.64 59.48 1:00.04 44.75 4
7 Shepherd Rozier FR Keystone Heights 49.94 41.81 58.07 44.72 1:13.75 1:12.01 2
8 Kyle Gast SO Keystone Heights 51.97 1:09.09 59.05 45.47 58.46 1:09.68 1
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Samuel Hopkins FR St. Johns Country Day 57.00 1:05.55 55.29 1:11.82 3
10 Ethan Donahoo FR Middleburg 1:00.59 46.66 1:18.17 1:14.53 -
12 Cameron Massey SR Middleburg 1:02.64 1:16.42 54.50 59.51 -
13 Colton Weaver FR Keystone Heights 1:06.76 1:01.42 53.41 1:17.45 -
  Finn Kent 6 St. Johns Country Day DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Evan Jaeger FR Clay 59.82 1:01.62 58.63 1:05.81 53.84 44.27 -
11 Ja'marion Hood FR Bradford 1:01.11 46.45 1:06.00 44.61 1:18.84 42.78 -
14 Griffin Dubnansky 7 St. Johns Country Day 1:21.40 1:18.15 1:35.24 1:02.68 1:10.82 1:22.22 -