April 1, 2021
|
Episcopal FL - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Gabrielle Johnson SO Bishop Kenny 12.76 2.0
2 Ka'Myya Haywood SO Bishop Kenny 12.78 2.0
3 Amelia Coker SO Ponte Vedra 12.86 2.0
4 Emily Crocker FR Bishop Kenny 13.19 2.0
5 Addie Thorson FR Bishop Kenny 13.29 2.0
6 Bianca Fasenelli SR Ponte Vedra 13.34 1.9
7 Mailene Miranda SR Bishop Kenny 13.49 1.9
8 Lauren Mack 8 Episcopal 13.61 1.9
9 Alana Maki FR Bishop Kenny 13.66 2.9
10 Michaela Chrisphonte JR Bishop Kenny 13.67 1.9
11 Shelby Abinsay JR Bishop Kenny 13.83 2.0
12 Rachel Zwatschka JR Bishop Kenny 13.85 2.9
13 Timora Robinson 7 Duval Charter 13.86 1.9
14 Ashley Kadi SO Bishop Kenny 13.93 2.9
15 Abigail Milkes SO Bishop Kenny 14.09 2.9
16 Macy DuBois 8 Duval Charter 14.21 2.9
17 Andrea Vinas SO Bishop Kenny 14.23 2.9
18 Aubrie Ricchini SO Ponte Vedra 14.24 1.7
19 Catherine (Raleigh) Diebenow FR Ponte Vedra 14.32 2.9
20 Kayla Hadden 7 Duval Charter 14.94 2.9
21 Kristina Hoy JR Bishop Kenny 14.96 2.5
22 Tara Rijsinghani FR Ponte Vedra 15.07 1.7
23 Siena Pepin-Donat JR Bishop Kenny 15.08 2.5
24 Manuela Castillo-Bermeo FR Duval Charter 15.18 2.5
25 Karsyn Freeman 8 Duval Charter 15.24 2.5
26 Randi Howell 8 Duval Charter 15.45 4.8
27 Catherine Giehrl SO Bishop Kenny 15.46 4.8
28 CheyAnn Boyd SR Episcopal 15.56 2.5
29 Katherine Oliver SO Episcopal 15.65 4.8
30 Brianna Baker 7 Duval Charter 15.74 2.9
31 Eliora Kpessou SO Bishop Kenny 15.76 4.8
32 De'Asia Jackson FR Duval Charter 16.46 2.9
33 Jeslyn Huffenus FR Duval Charter 16.93 1.7
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabrielle Johnson SO Bishop Kenny 12.76
2 Ka'Myya Haywood SO Bishop Kenny 12.78
3 Amelia Coker SO Ponte Vedra 12.86
4 Emily Crocker FR Bishop Kenny 13.19
5 Addie Thorson FR Bishop Kenny 13.29
11 Shelby Abinsay JR Bishop Kenny 13.83
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Bianca Fasenelli SR Ponte Vedra 13.34
7 Mailene Miranda SR Bishop Kenny 13.49
8 Lauren Mack 8 Episcopal 13.61
10 Michaela Chrisphonte JR Bishop Kenny 13.67
13 Timora Robinson 7 Duval Charter 13.86
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Alana Maki FR Bishop Kenny 13.66
12 Rachel Zwatschka JR Bishop Kenny 13.85
15 Abigail Milkes SO Bishop Kenny 14.09
19 Catherine (Raleigh) Diebenow FR Ponte Vedra 14.32
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Ashley Kadi SO Bishop Kenny 13.93
16 Macy DuBois 8 Duval Charter 14.21
17 Andrea Vinas SO Bishop Kenny 14.23
20 Kayla Hadden 7 Duval Charter 14.94
30 Brianna Baker 7 Duval Charter 15.74
32 De'Asia Jackson FR Duval Charter 16.46
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Kristina Hoy JR Bishop Kenny 14.96
23 Siena Pepin-Donat JR Bishop Kenny 15.08
24 Manuela Castillo-Bermeo FR Duval Charter 15.18
25 Karsyn Freeman 8 Duval Charter 15.24
28 CheyAnn Boyd SR Episcopal 15.56
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 4.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Randi Howell 8 Duval Charter 15.45
27 Catherine Giehrl SO Bishop Kenny 15.46
29 Katherine Oliver SO Episcopal 15.65
31 Eliora Kpessou SO Bishop Kenny 15.76
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Aubrie Ricchini SO Ponte Vedra 14.24
22 Tara Rijsinghani FR Ponte Vedra 15.07
33 Jeslyn Huffenus FR Duval Charter 16.93

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jade Hardwick JR Episcopal 26.93 2.8
2 Lauren Mack 8 Episcopal 27.56 2.8
3 Chloe Selmer FR Episcopal 28.31 2.8
4 Alana Maki FR Bishop Kenny 28.35 1.6
5 Shelby Abinsay JR Bishop Kenny 28.79 1.6
6 Claire Brodeur SO Ponte Vedra 29.03 2.8
7 Michaela Chrisphonte JR Bishop Kenny 29.33 1.6
8 Reagan Rawls SR Episcopal 29.44 2.8
9 Erin Buckley SO Bishop Kenny 30.01 1.5
10 Olivia Hobgood SO Episcopal 30.56 1.5
11 Kayla Hadden 7 Duval Charter 31.78 1.5
12 Audrey Vermillion 8 Episcopal 32.11 2.9
13 Brianna Baker 7 Duval Charter 32.27 1.5
14 Ava Salman 7 Episcopal 32.33 2.9
15 Katherine D'Arienzo 8 Episcopal 32.33 1.5
16 Abi House JR Episcopal 32.46 1.5
17 Aidan Pajcic 7 Episcopal 32.81 2.9
18 Manuela Castillo-Bermeo FR Duval Charter 32.86 2.4
19 Summer Taylor 8 Episcopal 33.46 1.7
20 Katherine Oliver SO Episcopal 33.71 2.4
21 CheyAnn Boyd SR Episcopal 33.78 2.9
22 Maggie Pajcic 7 Episcopal 34.09 2.4
23 Randi Howell 8 Duval Charter 34.26 1.7
24 Sydney Freed JR Episcopal 34.47 2.9
25 Emily Drake SO Episcopal 34.52 2.9
26 De'Asia Jackson FR Duval Charter 36.46 1.7
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jade Hardwick JR Episcopal 26.93
2 Lauren Mack 8 Episcopal 27.56
3 Chloe Selmer FR Episcopal 28.31
6 Claire Brodeur SO Ponte Vedra 29.03
8 Reagan Rawls SR Episcopal 29.44
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Alana Maki FR Bishop Kenny 28.35
5 Shelby Abinsay JR Bishop Kenny 28.79
7 Michaela Chrisphonte JR Bishop Kenny 29.33
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Erin Buckley SO Bishop Kenny 30.01
10 Olivia Hobgood SO Episcopal 30.56
11 Kayla Hadden 7 Duval Charter 31.78
13 Brianna Baker 7 Duval Charter 32.27
15 Katherine D'Arienzo 8 Episcopal 32.33
16 Abi House JR Episcopal 32.46
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Audrey Vermillion 8 Episcopal 32.11
14 Ava Salman 7 Episcopal 32.33
17 Aidan Pajcic 7 Episcopal 32.81
21 CheyAnn Boyd SR Episcopal 33.78
24 Sydney Freed JR Episcopal 34.47
25 Emily Drake SO Episcopal 34.52
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Manuela Castillo-Bermeo FR Duval Charter 32.86
20 Katherine Oliver SO Episcopal 33.71
22 Maggie Pajcic 7 Episcopal 34.09
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Summer Taylor 8 Episcopal 33.46
23 Randi Howell 8 Duval Charter 34.26
26 De'Asia Jackson FR Duval Charter 36.46

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Macy DuBois 8 Duval Charter 1:09.76
2 Aidan Pajcic 7 Episcopal 1:11.92
3 Olivia Hobgood SO Episcopal 1:12.72
4 Kristina Hoy JR Bishop Kenny 1:13.27
5 Audrey Vermillion 8 Episcopal 1:13.63
6 Katherine D'Arienzo 8 Episcopal 1:14.49
7 Maggie Pajcic 7 Episcopal 1:14.79
8 Ava Salman 7 Episcopal 1:16.38
9 Rachel Zwatschka JR Bishop Kenny 1:18.83
10 Summer Taylor 8 Episcopal 1:20.86
11 Jeslyn Huffenus FR Duval Charter 1:30.16
  Karsyn Freeman 8 Duval Charter DQ
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Macy DuBois 8 Duval Charter 1:09.76
3 Olivia Hobgood SO Episcopal 1:12.72
5 Audrey Vermillion 8 Episcopal 1:13.63
6 Katherine D'Arienzo 8 Episcopal 1:14.49
9 Rachel Zwatschka JR Bishop Kenny 1:18.83
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Aidan Pajcic 7 Episcopal 1:11.92
4 Kristina Hoy JR Bishop Kenny 1:13.27
8 Ava Salman 7 Episcopal 1:16.38
  Karsyn Freeman 8 Duval Charter DQ
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Maggie Pajcic 7 Episcopal 1:14.79
10 Summer Taylor 8 Episcopal 1:20.86
11 Jeslyn Huffenus FR Duval Charter 1:30.16

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Kowkabany FR Episcopal 2:26.16
2 Harper McEvoy SR Episcopal 2:27.07
3 Lindsey Trent JR Bishop Kenny 2:28.08
4 Nia Atcherson FR Episcopal 2:28.86
5 Maddie Morris JR Episcopal 2:31.88
6 Mary Schmidt SR Bishop Kenny 2:38.44
7 Sydney Freed JR Episcopal 2:50.30
8 Emily Drake SO Episcopal 2:50.79
9 Abi House JR Episcopal 2:54.25
10 Maggie Pajcic 7 Episcopal 2:55.59
11 Abigail Milkes SO Bishop Kenny 2:56.81
12 Grace Petre SO Bishop Kenny 2:59.86

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Averie Brannigan JR Ponte Vedra 5:53.68
2 Ella Averitt SO Bishop Kenny 5:55.91
3 Hind Ossi SR Bishop Kenny 5:58.97
4 Anna Wilson SO Ponte Vedra 6:03.30
5 Ellie Pinnar SO Ponte Vedra 6:08.51
6 Hailey Hartle SR Bishop Kenny 6:09.85
7 Whitney Morgan 6 Episcopal 6:10.40
8 Amelia Haynes JR Episcopal 6:14.44
9 Juliette Holder SR Ponte Vedra 6:18.56
10 Ava Sams SO Bishop Kenny 6:19.78
11 Maya Conway JR Ponte Vedra 6:31.91
12 Ysabel Jack SO Ponte Vedra 6:37.19
13 Caroline Taylor SO Episcopal 6:58.53
14 Abby Measor JR Bishop Kenny 7:01.95

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Kowkabany FR Episcopal 12:15.02
2 Alexis Holmes FR Bishop Kenny 12:39.36
3 Kara Fetchero SR Bishop Kenny 12:45.30
4 Isabella Hutchins FR Bishop Kenny 13:13.69
5 Ava Liuzzo SO Bishop Kenny 13:26.20

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Amelia Coker SO Ponte Vedra 15.42 1.2
2 Sasha Crowe FR Ponte Vedra 16.80 1.2
3 Atlantic Diebenow SO Ponte Vedra 17.86 1.2
4 Lily Zubero SO Episcopal 18.46 1.2
5 Ava Yunos FR Bishop Kenny 19.65 1.2
6 Honor Matos-On'Neil 8 Episcopal 19.87 1.2
7 Claire Drake 8 Episcopal 20.22 0.5
8 Amelia Peters SO Bishop Kenny 20.73 0.5
9 Cate Dudley SO Bishop Kenny 20.92 1.2
10 Abbey Patin SO Bishop Kenny 21.02 0.5
11 Leslie Wood FR Bishop Kenny 21.05 0.5
12 Jadyn Bow 6 Episcopal 23.75 1.2
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amelia Coker SO Ponte Vedra 15.42
2 Sasha Crowe FR Ponte Vedra 16.80
3 Atlantic Diebenow SO Ponte Vedra 17.86
4 Lily Zubero SO Episcopal 18.46
5 Ava Yunos FR Bishop Kenny 19.65
6 Honor Matos-On'Neil 8 Episcopal 19.87
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Claire Drake 8 Episcopal 20.22
8 Amelia Peters SO Bishop Kenny 20.73
10 Abbey Patin SO Bishop Kenny 21.02
11 Leslie Wood FR Bishop Kenny 21.05
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Cate Dudley SO Bishop Kenny 20.92
12 Jadyn Bow 6 Episcopal 23.75

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lily Zubero SO Episcopal 53.06
2 Leslie Wood FR Bishop Kenny 57.08
3 Amelia Peters SO Bishop Kenny 57.33
4 Ava Yunos FR Bishop Kenny 57.70
5 Honor Matos-On'Neil 8 Episcopal 58.04
6 Abbey Patin SO Bishop Kenny 1:00.03
7 Claire Drake 8 Episcopal 1:01.51
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lily Zubero SO Episcopal 53.06
3 Amelia Peters SO Bishop Kenny 57.33
5 Honor Matos-On'Neil 8 Episcopal 58.04
6 Abbey Patin SO Bishop Kenny 1:00.03
7 Claire Drake 8 Episcopal 1:01.51
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Leslie Wood FR Bishop Kenny 57.08
4 Ava Yunos FR Bishop Kenny 57.70

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Marisol Sinti SR Bishop Kenny 1.67m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
2 Sydney Roundtree FR Bishop Kenny 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
3 Amelia Coker SO Ponte Vedra 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Mallory Wheeler FR Bishop Kenny 1.32m 4' 4"
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
5 Olivia Hobgood SO Episcopal 1.32m 4' 4"
  • 1.27
    XXO
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
6 Reagan Rawls SR Episcopal 1.27m 4' 2"
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Coyle SR Bishop Kenny 2.10m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.25
2 Olivia Lanahan SO Bishop Kenny 2.10m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.25
    XXX
3 Claire Brodeur SO Ponte Vedra 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
4 Alana Lucas JR Bishop Kenny 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
  Sabrina Wingert SR Episcopal NH NH
  • 3.04
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Bianca Fasenelli SR Ponte Vedra 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
2 Chloe Selmer FR Episcopal 4.64m 15' 2.75"
  • 3.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
3 Rachel Zwatschka JR Bishop Kenny 4.37m 14' 4"
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
4 Sydney Roundtree FR Bishop Kenny 4.19m 13' 9"
  • 3.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
5 Megan Grant SO Ponte Vedra 4.03m 13' 2.75"
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
6 Ava Yunos FR Bishop Kenny 3.96m 13' 0"
  • 3.78 (+0.0)
  • 2.30 (+0.0)
  • 3.96 (+0.0)
7 Ashley Kadi SO Bishop Kenny 3.92m 12' 10.5"
  • 3.74 (+0.0)
  • 3.92 (+0.0)
  • 3.71 (+0.0)
8 Megan Ralph FR Ponte Vedra 3.74m 12' 3.25"
  • 3.41 (+0.0)
  • 3.74 (+0.0)
  • 3.42 (+0.0)
9 Abigail Milkes SO Bishop Kenny 3.73m 12' 3"
  • 3.72 (+0.0)
  • 3.73 (+0.0)
  • 3.73 (+0.0)
10 Tara Rijsinghani FR Ponte Vedra 3.67m 12' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.67 (+0.0)
11 Honor Matos-On'Neil 8 Episcopal 3.62m 11' 10.5"
  • 2.81 (+0.0)
  • 3.62 (+0.0)
  • 3.54 (+0.0)
12 Catherine Giehrl SO Bishop Kenny 3.44m 11' 3.5"
  • 3.44 (+0.0)
  • 2.71 (+0.0)
  • 3.10 (+0.0)
13 Eliora Kpessou SO Bishop Kenny 2.94m 9' 7.75"
  • 2.83 (+0.0)
  • 2.94 (+0.0)
  • 2.75 (+0.0)

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Reagan Rawls SR Episcopal 10.21m 33' 6"
  • 9.70 (+0.0)
  • 9.10 (+0.0)
  • 10.21 (+0.0)
2 Chloe Selmer FR Episcopal 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.58 (+0.0)
  • 9.98 (+0.0)
  • 9.57 (+0.0)
3 Ella Averitt SO Bishop Kenny 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • 9.48 (+0.0)
  • 9.77 (+0.0)
  • 9.64 (+0.0)
4 Ava Yunos FR Bishop Kenny 8.42m 27' 7.5"
  • 7.96 (+0.0)
  • 8.42 (+0.0)
  • 8.15 (+0.0)
5 Amelia Peters SO Bishop Kenny 8.35m 27' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.05 (+0.0)
  • 8.35 (+0.0)
6 Megan Ralph FR Ponte Vedra 7.93m 26' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.93 (+0.0)
  Cate Dudley SO Bishop Kenny FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abbey Patin SO Bishop Kenny FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Katherine White SR Bishop Kenny 34.54m 113' 4"
  • 32.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.54  
2 Jordan Westbrook SR Bishop Kenny 26.91m 88' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.91  
  • FOUL  
3 Ava Heinz SO Ponte Vedra 24.16m 79' 3"
  • 24.16  
  • 21.95  
  • 23.23  
4 Isabella Farhat SO Bishop Kenny 22.83m 74' 11"
  • 22.36  
  • 22.45  
  • 22.83  
5 Breanna Hernandez SR Bishop Kenny 21.78m 71' 5"
  • 16.04  
  • 21.78  
  • 20.78  
6 Anderson Hebert SO Ponte Vedra 21.02m 68' 11"
  • 21.02  
  • 20.52  
  • FOUL  
7 Mary Cofran SO Episcopal 18.34m 60' 2"
  • 17.72  
  • 18.34  
  • 17.27  
8 Skye Mason-Raper 8 Duval Charter 17.02m 55' 10"
  • 17.02  
  • 15.98  
  • 15.11  
9 Brianna Nolan SR Duval Charter 16.90m 55' 5"
  • 16.90  
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
10 Natalia Husbands SR Bishop Kenny 16.30m 53' 6"
  • 14.77  
  • 14.98  
  • 16.30  
11 Kera Bountharack 8 Duval Charter 14.86m 48' 9"
  • 13.93  
  • 13.78  
  • 14.86  
12 Haley Samaan SO Bishop Kenny 14.78m 48' 6"
  • 13.59  
  • 12.98  
  • 14.78  
13 Alissa Husbands SO Bishop Kenny 14.62m 47' 11"
  • 14.62  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.74  

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Katherine White SR Bishop Kenny 33.19m 108' 11"
  • 30.55  
  • 33.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.19  
2 Jordan Westbrook SR Bishop Kenny 30.52m 100' 1"
  • 25.40  
  • 25.94  
  • 25.25  
  • 30.52  
3 Isabella Madaffari FR Ponte Vedra 19.59m 64' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.13  
  • 19.59  
  • 19.17  
4 Mary Cofran SO Episcopal 19.18m 62' 11"
  • 19.18  
  • 15.25  
  • 18.39  
  • 11.59  
5 Sarah Ward SR Bishop Kenny 15.43m 50' 7"
  • 15.37  
  • 12.96  
  • 15.43  
  • 12.87